Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Peru (PER)

Flag PER
No.TournamentLast update
1Campeonato de ajedrez - RANKING PUCP 2017-1 1 Days 11 Hours
2Copa IRT VERANO 2017 CAM del 17 de marzo al 02 de abril 5 Days 13 Hours
3TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 30 ABR 2017 SUB-16 y Libre 9 Days 18 Hours
4TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 30 ABR 2017 SUB-08 y SUB-10 9 Days 18 Hours
5Match de Bicampeones (Combate Preliminar 2) 12 Days 18 Hours
6Match de Bicampeones (Combate Preliminar 1) 12 Days 18 Hours
7Match de Bicampeones 12 Days 18 Hours
8Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Perú 2017 19 Days 10 Hours
9Campeonato Nacional Femenino Perú 2017 19 Days 10 Hours
10Campeonato Nacional Blitz Absoluto Perú 2017 20 Days 7 Hours
11PRIMER TORNEO LOS OLIVOS 20 Days 12 Hours
121er TORNEO FEMENINO DE AJEDREZ ADASUR 2017 24 Days 8 Hours
13Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 10 Femenino 26 Days 12 Hours
14Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 10 Absoluto 26 Days 14 Hours
15Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 12 Absoluto 26 Days 14 Hours
16Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 14 Absoluto 26 Days 14 Hours
17Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 14 Femenino 26 Days 14 Hours
18Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 12 Femenino 26 Days 14 Hours
19Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 16 Absoluto 26 Days 14 Hours
20Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 8 Femenino 26 Days 14 Hours
21Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 8 Absoluto 26 Days 14 Hours
22Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 18 Absoluto 26 Days 14 Hours
23Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 Sub 16 Femenino 26 Days 14 Hours
24I TORNEO OPEN SUB 2100 LAMBAYEQUE 32 Days 19 Hours
25I TORNEO REGIONAL "CABALLO DEL REY" SUB 12 ABSOLUTO LAMBAYEQUE 32 Days 19 Hours
26Torneo INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ VÍCTOR ARANA M.D / SUB08 by Ajedrez KIDS TrujillO 33 Days 4 Hours
27Torneo INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ VÍCTOR ARANA M.D / SUB 10 by Ajedrez KIDS TrujillO 33 Days 4 Hours
28Torneo INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ VÍCTOR ARANA M.D / SUB 12 by Ajedrez KIDS TrujillO 33 Days 4 Hours
29II IRT CIUDAD DE CHIMBOTE SUB 2300 33 Days 11 Hours
30TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCUELA DEPORTIVA SUB 10 36 Days 13 Hours
311er IRT UNIVERSIDAD RICARDO PALMA 08 al 12 de febrero del 2017 39 Days 7 Hours
32TORNEO ACTIVO RADIO ELITE HUARAL 40 Days 9 Hours
33"V TORNEO JULIO GRANDA ZUÑIGA" ACADEMIAS ADUNI-CESAR VALLEJO ESCOLAR I (ADASUR) 41 Days 15 Hours
34"V TORNEO JULIO GRANDA ZUÑIGA" ACADEMIAS ADUNI-CESAR VALLEJO ESCOLAR II (ADASUR) 41 Days 15 Hours
35"V TORNEO JULIO GRANDA ZUÑIGA" ACADEMIAS ADUNI-CESAR VALLEJO T. VERANO (ADASUR) 41 Days 15 Hours
36XI TORNEO REGIÓN LIMA ADASUR LIBRE 47 Days 11 Hours
37XI TORNEO REGIÓN LIMA ADASUR SUB 14 47 Days 11 Hours
38XI TORNEO REGIÓN LIMA ADASUR SUB 11 47 Days 11 Hours
39XI TORNEO REGIÓN LIMA ADASUR SUB 08 47 Days 11 Hours
40II IRT CIUDAD DE CASMA SUB 2100 47 Days 12 Hours
41I OPEN IRT BLITZ CIUDAD DE CASMA 48 Days 5 Hours
42VACACIONES DIVERTIDAS USAT 2017 52 Days 18 Hours
43Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub12 Absoluta 54 Days 12 Hours
44Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub14 Absoluta 54 Days 12 Hours
45Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub8 Absoluta 54 Days 13 Hours
46Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub10 Absoluta 54 Days 13 Hours
47Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub10 Femenina 54 Days 13 Hours
48Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub12 Femenina 54 Days 13 Hours
49Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub14 Femenina 54 Days 13 Hours
50Campeonato Regional Juvenil Centro - Huancayo 2017 - Sub16 Absoluta 54 Days 13 Hours
Advertisement