Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Peru (PER)

Flag PER
No.TournamentLast update
1Grand Prix Centro Lima 2017 10 Minutes
2XIII OPEN REY DE REYES 13 Hours 42 Min.
3V TORNEO COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DEL PERU 2017 14 Hours 47 Min.
4I IRT Region Madre de Dios - Escuela de ajedrez Botvinnik 2017 2 Days 16 Hours
5CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 18 Femenino 2 Days 16 Hours
6CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 18 Absoluto 2 Days 16 Hours
7CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 16 Femenino 2 Days 16 Hours
8CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 16 Absoluto 2 Days 16 Hours
9CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 14 Femenino 2 Days 16 Hours
10CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 14 Absoluto 2 Days 16 Hours
11CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 12 Femenino 2 Days 16 Hours
12CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 12 Absoluto 2 Days 16 Hours
13CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 10 Femenino 2 Days 16 Hours
14CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 10 Absoluto 2 Days 16 Hours
15CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 08 Femenino 2 Days 16 Hours
16CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL NORTE TRUJILLO 2018 Sub 08 Absoluto 2 Days 16 Hours
17COPA MIRAFLORES 2017 SUB - 2100 2 Days 18 Hours
18COPA MIRAFLORES 2017 SUB - 11 2 Days 18 Hours
19COPA MIRAFLORES 2017 SUB - 16 2 Days 18 Hours
20I Festival Interdistrital de Ajedrez Meta 29 Ciudad de Huaral - Sub 17 2 Days 19 Hours
21I Festival Interdistrital de Ajedrez Meta 29 Ciudad de Huaral - Sub 12 2 Days 19 Hours
22I Festival Interdistrital de Ajedrez Meta 29 Ciudad de Huaral - Sub 10 2 Days 19 Hours
23I Festival Interdistrital de Ajedrez Meta 29 Ciudad de Huaral - Sub 7 2 Days 19 Hours
24I IRT Region Madre de Dios - BLITZ Escuela de ajedrez Botvinnik 2017 3 Days 14 Hours
25TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 17 DICIEMBRE 2017 SUB-16 y Libre 4 Days 3 Hours
26TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 17 DICIEMBRE 2017 SUB-08 y SUB-10 4 Days 3 Hours
27TORNEO IRT "CLUB DRAGON ALEXANDER II" ILO DEL 12 AL 14 ENERO 2018 4 Days 3 Hours
28TORNEO IRT "CLUB DRAGON ALEXANDER II" - ILO SUB-12 DEL 12 AL 14 ENERO 2018 4 Days 3 Hours
29TORNEO IRT "CLUB DRAGON ALEXANDER I" ILO BLITZ EL 13 ENERO 2018 4 Days 3 Hours
30COPA LATINOAMERICANA OPEN MAGISTRAL CATEGORIA A Elo mayor o igual a 2100 5 Days 12 Hours
31COPA LATINOAMERICANA OPEN CATEGORIA B Elo menor a 2100 5 Days 12 Hours
32II Festival Estudiantil de Ajedrez de Chancay - Secundaria 5 Days 21 Hours
33II Festival Estudiantil de Ajedrez de Chancay - Primaria 5 Days 21 Hours
34CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ METROPOLITANO - Copa Ciudad de Lima 2017-Final - U16 6 Days 6 Hours
35CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ METROPOLITANO - Copa Ciudad de Lima 2017-Final - U12 6 Days 6 Hours
361er TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 - SUB 08 "POLICLINICO SAN JUAN" 7 Days 13 Hours
371er TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 - SUB 17 "POLICLINICO SAN JUAN" 7 Days 13 Hours
381er TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 - CAT. LIBRE "POLICLINICO SAN JUAN" 7 Days 13 Hours
391er TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 - SUB 11 "POLICLINICO SAN JUAN" 7 Days 13 Hours
401er TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 - SUB 14 "POLICLINICO SAN JUAN" 7 Days 13 Hours
41TORNEO INTER-UNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ " COPA UJBM2017 " 9 Days 3 Hours
42Olimpiada Andresina - Primaria Absoluto 10 Days 4 Hours
43Olimpiada Andresina - Primaria Femenino 10 Days 4 Hours
44I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "JULIO GRANDA" - CAT. LIBRE 10 Days 16 Hours
45I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "JULIO GRANDA" - SUB 17 10 Days 16 Hours
46I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "JULIO GRANDA" - SUB 14 10 Days 16 Hours
47I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "JULIO GRANDA" - SUB 11 10 Days 16 Hours
48I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "JULIO GRANDA" - SUB 08 10 Days 16 Hours
49IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INTER SEDES 2017 - CAT C I.E.P. CRUZ SACO 10 Days 21 Hours
50IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INTER SEDES 2017 - CAT B I.E.P. CRUZ SACO 10 Days 21 Hours
Advertisement