Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournamentLast update
1George Trials 3 Under 20 43 Minutes
2George Trials 3 Under 18 45 Minutes
3George Trials 3 Under 16 46 Minutes
4George Trials 3 Under 14 47 Minutes
5George Trials 3 Under 12 48 Minutes
6George Trials 3 Under 10 50 Minutes
72017 Wynie Robbertse Chess Tournament Section A/B 15 Hours 4 Min.
8Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifier Open Swiss - 2017 U14 15 Hours 53 Min.
9Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifier Open Swiss - 2017 Open 16 Hours 5 Min.
10Pixley ka Seme Open Chess Tournament_25 February 2017 C - Section 16 Hours 15 Min.
11Pixley ka Seme Open Chess Tournament_25 February 2017 Development 16 Hours 15 Min.
12Pixley ka Seme Open Chess Tournament_25 February 2017 B - Section 16 Hours 16 Min.
13Pixley ka Seme Open Chess Tournament_25 February 2017 A - Section 16 Hours 16 Min.
14Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifier Open Swiss - 2017 U16 16 Hours 25 Min.
152017 Wynie Robbertse Chess Tournament Section D 16 Hours 53 Min.
162017 Wynie Robbertse Chess Tournament Section C 17 Hours 5 Min.
17deep blue rapid 17 Hours 45 Min.
18Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifier Open Swiss - 2017 U12 17 Hours 47 Min.
19Welgemoed Chess Challenge - U10 18 Hours 15 Min.
20Welgemoed Chess Challenge - U14 18 Hours 15 Min.
21Welgemoed Chess Challenge - U12 18 Hours 16 Min.
22Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifier Open Swiss - 2017 U10 18 Hours 35 Min.
23Mangaung Metro Chess 24-25 February 2017 B SECTION 19 Hours 28 Min.
24Mangaung Metro Chess 24-25 February 2017 A SECTION 19 Hours 33 Min.
25Mangaung Metro Chess 24-25 February 2017 C SECTION 19 Hours 37 Min.
26Mangaung Metro Chess 24-25 February 2017 D SECTION 20 Hours 11 Min.
27Mangaung Metro Chess 24-25 February 2017 E SECTION 22 Hours 36 Min.
282017 Wynie Robbertse Chess Tournament Section E 22 Hours 49 Min.
29Mangaung Metro Chess 24-25 February 2017 F SECTION 23 Hours 24 Min.
30Springbok Cup 2017 2 Days 12 Hours
31WONDERBOOM PROEWE 2017 U/13 - BORN ON/AFTER 1/1/2004 3 Days
32WONDERBOOM PROEWE 2017 U/11 - BORN ON/AFTER 1/1/2006 3 Days
33WONDERBOOM PROEWE 2017 U/9 - BORN ON/AFTER 1/1/2008 3 Days 1 Hours
34Justin Wilken 2017 Swiss tournament 3 Days 2 Hours
35Centurion Chess Club -Unrated rapid 1- 2017-02-15 3 Days 13 Hours
362017 Blou Bul Ope F Section 3 Days 14 Hours
372017 Blou Bul Ope E2 Section 3 Days 14 Hours
382017 Blou Bul Ope E2 Section 3 Days 14 Hours
392017 Blou Bul Ope D Section 3 Days 14 Hours
402017 Blou Bul Ope B Section 3 Days 14 Hours
412017 Blou Bul Ope A Section 3 Days 14 Hours
42Randburg Chess Club Swiss I 2017 4 Days
43Registration 1 - U10 6 Days 17 Hours
44Registration 1 - U12 6 Days 17 Hours
45Registration 1 - U14 6 Days 17 Hours
46Registration 1 - U16 6 Days 17 Hours
47Blou Bul Ope Section C 7 Days 9 Hours
48JNW Chess - Trinityhouse Little Falls Open 2017 Section A 7 Days 11 Hours
49JNW Chess - Trinityhouse Little Falls Open 2017 Section B 7 Days 11 Hours
50JNW Chess - Trinityhouse Little Falls Open 2017 Section C 7 Days 11 Hours
Advertisement