Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournamentLast update
1Ekurhuleni Trials 2 - U20,U18&U16 3 Hours 25 Min.
2Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U14 3 Hours 25 Min.
3Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U12 3 Hours 25 Min.
4Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U10 3 Hours 26 Min.
5Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U8&younger 3 Hours 26 Min.
62017 Gauteng Primary Schools Individuals u/13 Boys 3 Hours 46 Min.
72017 Gauteng Primary Schools Individuals u/13 Girls 4 Hours 17 Min.
8Ekurhuleni Trials 2 - U20,U18&U16 4 Hours 45 Min.
9Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U14 4 Hours 45 Min.
10Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U12 4 Hours 45 Min.
11Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U10 4 Hours 45 Min.
12Ekurhuleni Trials 2 U10&younger 4 Hours 50 Min.
13PE Chess Club Presidents Cup 5 Hours 44 Min.
142017 Gauteng Primary Schools Individuals Secondary School Entries 7 Hours 27 Min.
15Pacaltsdorp Chess Club Open 2017 Development Section 10 Hours 13 Min.
16Pacaltsdorp Chess Club Open 2017 B Section 10 Hours 14 Min.
17Pacaltsdorp Chess Club Open 2017 A Section 10 Hours 16 Min.
182017 SUPER 12 JUNIORS (Gr 5-7) Reserwes 13 Hours 10 Min.
192017 SUPER 12 JUNIORS (Gr 1-4) Reserwes 13 Hours 10 Min.
202017 SUPER 12 SENIORS (Gr 5-7) 13 Hours 10 Min.
212017 SUPER 12 JUNIORS (Gr 1-4) 13 Hours 10 Min.
22Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2017 - A Division 18 Hours 19 Min.
23Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2017 - B Divsion 18 Hours 21 Min.
24Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2017 - C Division 18 Hours 26 Min.
25Randburg Chess Club Championship 2017 Closed Section 19 Hours 46 Min.
262017 Gauteng Primary Schools Individuals u/18 Girls 1 Days 4 Hours
272017 Gauteng Primary Schools Individuals u/15 Girls 1 Days 4 Hours
282017 Gauteng Primary Schools Individuals u/15 Boys 1 Days 4 Hours
29Centurion Chess Club Championship 2017 Rated 1 Days 5 Hours
30Centurion Chess Club Championship 2017 Unrated 1 Days 5 Hours
31Randburg Chess Club Championship 2017 Open Section 1 Days 20 Hours
322017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/13 Boys 2 Days 4 Hours
332017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/13 Girls 2 Days 4 Hours
342017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/15 Boys 2 Days 4 Hours
352017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/15 Girls 2 Days 4 Hours
362017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/18 Boys 2 Days 4 Hours
372017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/18 Girls 2 Days 4 Hours
382017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/11 Girls 2 Days 4 Hours
392017 Gauteng North (D1) Individual Play-Offs u/11 Boys 2 Days 4 Hours
402017 D3 Tshwane North Individual u/15 Boys 2 Days 4 Hours
412017 D3 Tshwane North Individual u/15 & u/18 Girls 2 Days 4 Hours
422017 D3 Tshwane North Individual u/13 Girls 2 Days 4 Hours
432017 D3 Tshwane North Individual u/13 Boys 2 Days 4 Hours
442017 Tshwane West (D15) Individual Play-Offs Boys u/18 2 Days 10 Hours
452017 Tshwane West (D15) Individual Play-Offs Girls u/18 2 Days 10 Hours
462017 Tshwane West (D15) Individual Play-Offs Girls u/15 2 Days 10 Hours
472017 Tshwane West (D15) Individual Play-Offs Boys u/15 2 Days 10 Hours
482017 Tshwane West (D15) Individual Play-Offs Girls u/13 2 Days 10 Hours
492017 Tshwane West (D15) Individual Play-Offs Boys u/13 2 Days 10 Hours
502017 Tshwane West (D15) Individual Play-Offs Girls u/11 2 Days 10 Hours
Advertisement