Выбор федерации    ECU Logo

Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Unterland 7 Ч. 22 Мин.
2Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, A-Klasse 7 Ч. 31 Мин.
3Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, LIGA 7 Ч. 32 Мин.
44. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2018 1 Дн. 19 Ч.
54. Int. Bodensee-Seniorenopen 2018 2 Дн. 5 Ч.
6Vbg. Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 2 Дн. 21 Ч.
7Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Oberland 7 Дн. 8 Ч.
8Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaft U12 18 Дн. 1 Ч.
9Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaften U16 18 Дн. 1 Ч.
10Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Mädchen U10 - U14 18 Дн. 2 Ч.
11Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaften U18 + Mädchen U16/U18 18 Дн. 22 Ч.
12Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2018 U10 19 Дн. 2 Ч.
13Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaft U14 19 Дн. 2 Ч.
14Vbg. Rallye in Bregenz 28.1.2018 Jugend 23 Дн. 20 Ч.
15Vbg. Rallye in Bregenz - Schüler 23 Дн. 20 Ч.
16Rallyeturnier in Bludenz 2017, Jugend (3-5. Runde Turnierschach-Elowertung) 24 Дн. 6 Ч.
17Rallyeturnier in Bludenz 2017, Jugend (1+2. Runde Schnellschachwertung) 24 Дн. 6 Ч.
18Lochauer Weihnachtsturnier 2017 42 Дн. 21 Ч.
1933. Int. Dreikönig-Turnier in Bregenz zugleich Vbg. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 48 Дн. 23 Ч.
20Vorarlberger Schacholympiade 2018 U16 51 Дн. 1 Ч.
2130. Vorarlberger Schacholympiade - UNTERSTUFE 51 Дн. 2 Ч.
2230. Vorarlberger Schacholympiade - VOLKSSCHULE 51 Дн. 2 Ч.
23Vorarlberger Schacholympiade 2018 U10 51 Дн. 2 Ч.
24Rallyeturnier in Bludenz 2017, Schüler 52 Дн. 20 Ч.
25Vorarlberger Schacholympiade 2018 U10 53 Дн.
26Vorarlberger Schacholympiade 2018 U10 53 Дн. 6 Ч.
27Weihnachts-Rapidturnier Bregenz am 29.12.2017 56 Дн. 17 Ч.
28Weihnachtsblitz Bregenz am 29.12.2017 56 Дн. 18 Ч.
29Rallye-Turnier Frastanz - Jugend (für Schnellschach-Elowtg Rd. 1+2) 57 Дн. 22 Ч.
30Rallye-Turnier Frastanz - Jugend (für Turnierschach-Elowtg.3.-5.Rd) 57 Дн. 22 Ч.
31Rallye-Turnier in Rankweil, Schülerklasse 58 Дн. 20 Ч.
32Rallye-Turnier in Frastanz - Schüler 58 Дн. 20 Ч.
33Jahresabschlussturnier Sk Sonnenberg - Oberes Playoff 70 Дн. 4 Ч.
34Jahresabschlussturnier Sk Sonnenberg - Unteres Playoff 70 Дн. 4 Ч.
35Jahresabschlussturnier Sk Sonnenberg - Vorrunde 70 Дн. 4 Ч.
36Rallye-Turnier in Frastanz - Einsteigergruppe 75 Дн. 23 Ч.
37Union-Bezirksblitzturnier Bezirk Bludenz 76 Дн. 22 Ч.
38Schulenturnier in Bludenz 2017, Volksschule 90 Дн. 6 Ч.
39Schulenturnier in Bludenz 2017 - Unterstufe 90 Дн. 23 Ч.
40Lehrerturnier 107 Дн. 8 Ч.
41Schach der Kulturen - Integrationsturnier 118 Дн. 7 Ч.
4226. AK-Firmenschachmeisterschaft 2017 118 Дн. 7 Ч.
43Rallye-Turnier in Rankweil, Jugendklasse (Schnellschach-Elowertung 1 u 2. Runde) 122 Дн. 6 Ч.
44Rallye-Turnier in Rankweil, Jugendklasse (Turnierschach-Elowertung 3-5.Runde ) 122 Дн. 6 Ч.
45Rallye-Turnier in Rankweil, Einsteigerklasse 124 Дн. 22 Ч.
46Schach im Park Mariahilf in Bregenz 168 Дн. 1 Ч.
47Schach der Kulturen in Bregenz 173 Дн. 23 Ч.
48Vorarlbergcup 2017 Finale 243 Дн.
49Walgaucup 2017 251 Дн. 19 Ч.
50Vorarlberg Cup Gruppe O 257 Дн. 2 Ч.