Выбор федерации    ECU Logo

Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Costa Rica (CRC)

Flag CRC
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1Segundo Clasificatorio del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2018 1 Дн. 4 Ч.
2V Blitz Conejo Blanco 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 1 Дн. 6 Ч.
3Campeonato Nacional de No Videntes y Baja Visión 1 Дн. 7 Ч.
4III Clásico Cortázar 2017 Esperanzas Café Literario Uvieta 1 Дн. 7 Ч.
5I Torneo Unidos por el Ajedrez PADRES 2 Дн. 23 Ч.
6I Torneo Unidos por el Ajedrez U10 2 Дн. 23 Ч.
7I Torneo Unidos por el Ajedrez U14 2 Дн. 23 Ч.
8I Torneo Unidos por el Ajedrez OPEN 2 Дн. 23 Ч.
9Torneo Blitz UCR Noviembre 2017 6 Дн. 22 Ч.
10IV Blitz Conejo Blanco 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 11 Дн. 12 Ч.
11Torneo Barbareño 2017 15 Дн. 6 Ч.
12Juegos Distritales Curridabat 2017 15 Дн. 7 Ч.
13Torneo Relampago Noviembre San Jose 2017 (174501) 18 Дн.
14Torneo Interno A41 18 Дн. 7 Ч.
15I Clásico Cortázar 2017 Cronopios Café Literario Uvieta 18 Дн. 23 Ч.
16I Torneo Casiodoro Reina in Memoriam 2017 19 Дн. 10 Ч.
17II Torneo Blitz Liga de Ajedrez de Occidente 2017 (174002) 22 Дн. 11 Ч.
18II Clásico Cortázar 2017 Esperanzas Café Literario Uvieta 25 Дн. 9 Ч.
19III Blitz Conejo Blanco 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 25 Дн. 9 Ч.
20V Infantil U-14 Encuentro de Culturas Santa Ana 2017 28 Дн. 13 Ч.
21V Infantil U-9 Encuentro de Culturas Santa Ana 2017 28 Дн. 13 Ч.
22V Open Encuentro de Culturas Santa Ana 2017 28 Дн. 13 Ч.
23Campeonato Nacional Blitz Individual (170143) 29 Дн. 1 Ч.
24V Edición Torneo el Jocotico Categoría 5to y 6to grado 32 Дн. 8 Ч.
25V Edición Torneo el Jocotico Categoría 3er y 4to grado 32 Дн. 8 Ч.
26V Edición Torneo el Jocotico Categoría 1er y 2do grado 32 Дн. 8 Ч.
27Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José U18 32 Дн. 9 Ч.
28Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José U10 32 Дн. 9 Ч.
29Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José U13 32 Дн. 9 Ч.
30Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José 33 Дн. 1 Ч.
31I Clásico Cortázar 2017 Famas Café Literario Uvieta 34 Дн. 23 Ч.
32II Rapid Calufa Octubre 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 35 Дн. 6 Ч.
33Octavo Torneo Clasico Chessclub 42 Дн. 9 Ч.
34Torneo Relampago Octubre San Jose 2017 (171994) 42 Дн. 9 Ч.
35Torneo Cafeteria Goldy's 42 Дн. 12 Ч.
36Primer Torneo Recreativo Cafetería Goldy's 43 Дн.
37Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos U14 50 Дн. 9 Ч.
38Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos U18 50 Дн. 9 Ч.
39Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos U10 50 Дн. 10 Ч.
40TORNEO BLITZ UCR SETIEMBRE 2017 56 Дн. 8 Ч.
41II Blitz Conejo Blanco 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 58 Дн. 2 Ч.
42I Rapid Calufa 2017 Setiembre Café Literario Uvieta 66 Дн. 6 Ч.
43I Torneo Blitz Liga de Ajedrez de Occidente 2017 (168115) 67 Дн. 23 Ч.
44PRIMER CLASIFICATORIO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FEMENINO 2017-18 (168569) 70 Дн. 6 Ч.
45I Clásico Cortázar 2017 Esperanzas Café Literario Uvieta 71 Дн. 1 Ч.
46PRIMER CLASIFICATORIO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2017-8 (168568) 71 Дн. 3 Ч.
47II Torneo Open de Ajedrez de Goicoechea 71 Дн. 14 Ч.
48Torneo Blitz CODEA (G2) 72 Дн. 4 Ч.
49Torneo Blitz CODEA (G1) 72 Дн. 4 Ч.
50Copa Curridabat 2017 Categoría A 85 Дн. 2 Ч.
Advertisement