Выбор федерации    ECU Logo

Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1Torneo del Sabado XXVI 2 Дн. 13 Ч.
2Torneo Blitz Andres Ubilluz Serie "A" ENA 3 Дн. 5 Ч.
3Torneo Blitz Amistad Serie "B" ENA 4 Дн. 6 Ч.
4CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MINI FEMENINA 8 Дн. 9 Ч.
5CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MINI FEMENINA 8 Дн. 9 Ч.
6CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MINI VARONES 8 Дн. 9 Ч.
7CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MINI VARONES 8 Дн. 9 Ч.
8CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MICRO FEMENINA 8 Дн. 12 Ч.
9CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MICRO VARONES 8 Дн. 12 Ч.
10CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MICRO FEMENINA 8 Дн. 14 Ч.
11CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MICRO VARONES 8 Дн. 14 Ч.
12Torneo Blitz Mishell Ruiz II Serie "A" ENA 10 Дн. 5 Ч.
13Torneo Cumpleañeros Serie "B" ENA 11 Дн. 5 Ч.
14Torneo del Sabado Infantil XXIV 16 Дн. 13 Ч.
15TORNEO DEL SÁBADO ELITE XXIV 16 Дн. 13 Ч.
16Torneo Blitz Mishell Ruiz Serie "A" ENA 17 Дн. 6 Ч.
17Torneo Blitz Mishell Ruiz serie "B" ENA 17 Дн. 8 Ч.
18CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL PASTAZA 2017 INFERIOR FEMENINO 34 Дн. 11 Ч.
19CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL PASTAZA 2017 INFERIOR MASCULINO 34 Дн. 11 Ч.
20CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL PASTAZA 2017 INTERMEDIA FEMENINO 34 Дн. 11 Ч.
21CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL PASTAZA 2017 ELITE 34 Дн. 11 Ч.
22CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL PASTAZA 2017 INTERMEDIA MASCULINO 34 Дн. 11 Ч.
23OPEN PASTAZA 2017 SUB 12 36 Дн. 11 Ч.
24OPEN PASTAZA 2017 SUB 8 36 Дн. 12 Ч.
25OPEN PASTAZA 2017 37 Дн. 5 Ч.
26XXIII Torneo del Sabado Elite 9-12-2017 44 Дн. 13 Ч.
27Torneo Blitz Mateo Cordova Serie "A" ENA 45 Дн. 6 Ч.
28Torneo Blitz Marcelo Garcia Serie "A" ENA 52 Дн. 6 Ч.
29Torneo Blitz Marcelo Garcia Serie "B" ENA 53 Дн. 5 Ч.
30XII Torneo del Sábado Elite 58 Дн. 13 Ч.
31XXIITorneo del sabado Infantil 58 Дн. 14 Ч.
32Torneo Blitz Josaya 59 Дн. 5 Ч.
33XII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES MENORES FEMENINO 61 Дн. 10 Ч.
34XII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES MENORES ABSOLUTO 61 Дн. 10 Ч.
35XXI Torneo del sabado Infantil 18-11-2017 65 Дн. 14 Ч.
36TORNEO SHECID 66 Дн. 5 Ч.
37TORNEO SHECID 67 Дн. 16 Ч.
38PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-2000 ABSOLUTO 71 Дн. 11 Ч.
39PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-1700 ABSOLUTO 71 Дн. 11 Ч.
40PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-2300 ABSOLUTO 71 Дн. 11 Ч.
41XX Torneo el sabado Elite 11-11-2017 Morona Santiago 72 Дн. 12 Ч.
42XX Torneo del Sábado Infantil Morona Santiago 72 Дн. 13 Ч.
43XIX TORNEO DEL SABADO OPEN MORONA SANTIAGO 72 Дн. 15 Ч.
44XIX TORNEO DEL SABADO INFANTIL MORONA SANTIAGO 73 Дн. 7 Ч.
45II TORNEO CERRADO "SULTANA DE LOS ANDES" 85 Дн. 6 Ч.
46PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MANABÍ ES TODO "COPA MARIANO ZAMBRANO" CATEGORÍA ABIERTA 85 Дн. 9 Ч.
47PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MANABÍ ES TODO "COPA MARIANO ZAMBRANO" CATEGORÍA INFANTIL 85 Дн. 9 Ч.
48V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-10 VARONES 86 Дн. 6 Ч.
49V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-16 DAMAS 86 Дн. 6 Ч.
50V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-12 DAMAS 86 Дн. 6 Ч.