Выбор федерации    ECU Logo

Выбор турнира

Сортировка в соответствии с

Выбранная федерация: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
Ном.ТурнирПоследнее обновление
1Campeonato Nacional Abierto - Fiestas Patrias 2017 2 Дн. 8 Ч.
2Campeonato Nacional Blitz de Secundaria "Dedicado al Señor Mauricio Garcia Sevilla" 4 Дн. 13 Ч.
3Torneo Magistral MF Jose Luis Fonseca in Memoriam 2017 24 Дн. 9 Ч.
4Campeonato Nacional Femenino 2017 24 Дн. 14 Ч.
5II Campeonato de Ajedrez Blitz 2017 ¨ Javier Arasquitain¨ 31 Дн. 5 Ч.
6IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE GALERIAS SANTO DOMINGO A MODALIDAD BLITZ 32 Дн. 9 Ч.
7III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centroamerica categoria sub 14 Femenino 33 Дн. 10 Ч.
8III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 14 Absoluto 33 Дн. 10 Ч.
9III Edicion del Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 10 33 Дн. 10 Ч.
10III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America Categoria sub 8 33 Дн. 10 Ч.
11III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 12 absoluto 33 Дн. 10 Ч.
12III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 12 Femenino 33 Дн. 10 Ч.
13Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rapido 2017 35 Дн. 7 Ч.
14Campeonato Nacional Senior de Ajedrez Activo 2017 45 Дн. 5 Ч.
1560 JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - MASCULINO ABSOLUTO NACIDOS ENTRE 2000 Y 2002 46 Дн. 14 Ч.
1660 JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - FEMENINO NACIDOS ENTRE 2000 Y 2002 46 Дн. 14 Ч.
1760 JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - FEMENINO NACIDOS ENTRE 1999 Y 2002 48 Дн. 13 Ч.
18TORNEO JULIO RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO in Memoriam 2017 52 Дн. 8 Ч.
19Final Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar ¨Copa de Oro Denis Martinez¨ 2017 54 Дн. 14 Ч.
20IV Torneo de Escolar Ajedrez ¨Copa de Oro Denis Martinez¨ 2017 62 Дн. 8 Ч.
21Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Sub 20, ramas masculinas y femeninas 2017 87 Дн. 9 Ч.
22Torneo Blitz 123 Aniversario COI Y X Semana Olimpica Nicaraguense, 2017. 88 Дн. 12 Ч.
23XVIII GRAND PRIX MN. JUAN GOMEZ ARGENAL IN MEMORIAM 2017 94 Дн. 9 Ч.
24Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez UAM 2017 97 Дн. 9 Ч.
25Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 Absoluto 101 Дн. 13 Ч.
26Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 2017 Categorias Infantil - Juvenil 115 Дн. 9 Ч.
27III Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro "Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-Sport 116 Дн. 6 Ч.
28FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 116 Дн. 14 Ч.
29FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 116 Дн. 14 Ч.
30FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 116 Дн. 14 Ч.
31FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 116 Дн. 14 Ч.
32TORNEO UNIVERSITARIO MARLON ZELAYA 2017 FEMENINO 118 Дн. 20 Ч.
33TORNEO UNIVERSITARIO MARLON ZELAYA 2017 118 Дн. 20 Ч.
34Torneo Blitz Madrecitas Nicaraguenses - León 2017 - Primera Fase Asociacion de Ajedrez de Leon - ASODAL 120 Дн. 6 Ч.
35I Torneo de Maestros Masculino Ruben Dario, 2017 121 Дн. 17 Ч.
36I Torneo Mixto de Maestros Ruben Dario 2017 122 Дн. 8 Ч.
37FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 123 Дн. 14 Ч.
38Juegos Escolares Nacional 2017 absoluto sub 12 136 Дн. 11 Ч.
39Juegos Escolares Nacional 2017 Femenino sub 12 136 Дн. 13 Ч.
40Torneo Nacional Escolar de Ajedrez sub-17 Jinotega absoluto 143 Дн. 5 Ч.
41Torneo Nacional Escolar de Ajedrez sub-17 Jinotega Femenino 143 Дн. 5 Ч.
42Mini Olimpiadas Keiser University 146 Дн. 10 Ч.
43Chess Blitz Tournament in Obsequium of MN Manuel Flores "El Tirador" 149 Дн. 8 Ч.
44Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Masculino 149 Дн. 14 Ч.
45Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Femenino 149 Дн. 16 Ч.
46II Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro"Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-S 151 Дн. 5 Ч.
47Campeonato Nacional Femenino Final 2017-FENANIC 165 Дн. 8 Ч.
48Torneo de Ajedrez MN Manuel Flores - "El Tirador" In live. 165 Дн. 9 Ч.
49II Torneo de Ajedrez ANDECI 2017 176 Дн. 8 Ч.
50Eliminatoria Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Primaria Masc Jinotepe 176 Дн. 15 Ч.
Advertisement