Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
БрТурнирПоследња измена
18th Capablanca Cup - U1800 Section 10 Минуте
2KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U18 Boys 2 Сати 19 Мин.
38th Capablanca Cup - Open Section 11 Сати 19 Мин.
4Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Ladies Section 1 Дани 4 Сати
5Quickfire Blitz Tournament #1 2 Дани 17 Сати
6KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U12 Boys & Girls 2 Дани 22 Сати
7KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U10 Boys 2 Дани 22 Сати
8KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U18 Girls 2 Дани 23 Сати
9KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U16 Girls 2 Дани 23 Сати
10KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U16 Boys 2 Дани 23 Сати
11KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U14 Girls 2 Дани 23 Сати
12KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U14 Boys 2 Дани 23 Сати
13KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U10 Girls 2 Дани 23 Сати
14KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U8 2 Дани 23 Сати
15Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Open Section 3 Дани 14 Сати
16KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 10 4 Дани 18 Сати
17KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 18 4 Дани 18 Сати
18KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 12 4 Дани 19 Сати
19KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 8 4 Дани 19 Сати
20KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U12 Girls 5 Дани 9 Сати
21KNYCC - Kitui County Qualifiers 2018; Boys Category 8 Дани 15 Сати
22KNYCC - Kitui County Qualifiers 2018; Girls Category 8 Дани 15 Сати
23Lighthouse InterSchools Chess Tournament -U14, U16,U18 8 Дани 18 Сати
24Lighthouse InterSchools Chess Tournament -U8, U10, U12 8 Дани 18 Сати
25Kenya Premier Chess League 9 Дани 13 Сати
26KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U10 Girls 10 Дани 17 Сати
27KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U18 Boys & Girls 10 Дани 17 Сати
28KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U12 Boys 10 Дани 17 Сати
29KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U16 Boys & Girls 10 Дани 17 Сати
30KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U14 Girls 10 Дани 18 Сати
31KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U14 Boys 10 Дани 18 Сати
32KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U12 Girls 10 Дани 18 Сати
33KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U10 Boys 10 Дани 18 Сати
34KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U8 10 Дани 18 Сати
35Buruburu Girls Open Chess Tournament 10 Дани 20 Сати
362ND TROJAN WARRIORS INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 11 Дани 11 Сати
37KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U18 Girls 12 Дани 10 Сати
38Ridgeways inn the yard Unplug and play 13 Дани 22 Сати
39TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS.TOURNAMENT UNDER 18 16 Дани 18 Сати
40TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 16 Дани 18 Сати
41ST. PATRICK'S ITEN OPEN TOURNAMENT FOR SCHOOL TEAMS - 2018 17 Дани 10 Сати
42Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 10 17 Дани 22 Сати
43Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 12 18 Дани 18 Сати
44Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 14 18 Дани 18 Сати
45Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 18 18 Дани 18 Сати
46Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 8 18 Дани 18 Сати
47Braeburn Imani Junior Chess Championship Under 8 21 Дани 2 Сати
48TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS.TOURNAMENT UNDER 18 21 Дани 20 Сати
49Lighthouse Eldoret Open Rapid Chess Tournament 23 Дани 15 Сати
50ALCHEMIST BLITZ CHALLENGE 24 Дани 14 Сати