Одабир савеза    ECU Logo

Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1National Chess League 2017 5 Сати 38 Мин.
2Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 22 Дани 18 Сати
3Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 63 Дани 21 Сати
4Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 63 Дани 21 Сати
5Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 63 Дани 21 Сати
6Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 63 Дани 21 Сати
7Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 63 Дани 21 Сати
8Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 75 Дани 20 Сати
9National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 75 Дани 22 Сати
10National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 75 Дани 23 Сати
11FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 75 Дани 23 Сати
12National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 76 Дани 22 Сати
13National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 78 Дани 15 Сати
14EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 99 Дани 19 Сати
15EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 99 Дани 23 Сати
16MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 105 Дани 23 Сати
17Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 106 Дани 20 Сати
18CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 127 Дани
19CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 127 Дани 1 Сати
20CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 127 Дани 1 Сати
21WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 135 Дани 21 Сати
22Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 149 Дани 1 Сати
23KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 149 Дани 2 Сати
24Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 154 Дани 20 Сати
25SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 170 Дани 21 Сати
26KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 183 Дани 22 Сати
27KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 183 Дани 22 Сати
28KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 183 Дани 22 Сати
29KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 183 Дани 22 Сати
30Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 196 Дани 18 Сати
31Kireka Open - Ladies Category 204 Дани 23 Сати
32Kireka Open - OpenCategory 204 Дани 23 Сати
33SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 224 Дани 20 Сати
34National Chess League Division 2 277 Дани 2 Сати
35National Chess League Division 1 280 Дани 2 Сати
36GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 20 CATEGORY 309 Дани 22 Сати
37GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 309 Дани 22 Сати
38GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 309 Дани 22 Сати
39GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 309 Дани 22 Сати
40GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 07 CATEGORY 309 Дани 22 Сати
41DECODA Primary Schools Individual Chess Tournament(Under 12) City Parents School 357 Дани 23 Сати
42DECODA Primary Schools Individual Chess Tournament(Under 10) City Parents School 357 Дани 23 Сати
43DECODA Primary Schools Individual Chess Tournament(Under 8) City Parents School 357 Дани 23 Сати
442016 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - BLITZ OPEN 359 Дани 3 Сати
452016 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - BLITZ LADIES 359 Дани 3 Сати
462016 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - RAPID LADIES 363 Дани 17 Сати
472016 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - RAPID OPEN 363 Дани 17 Сати
482016 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES 364 Дани 16 Сати
492016 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - OPEN 364 Дани 17 Сати
50National Chess league Pre Season Group G 406 Дани 23 Сати
Advertisement