Federatie selectie    ECU Logo

Toernooiselectie

Sorteervolgorde op

Gekozen Federatie: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
No.ToernooiaanduidingLaatste wijziging
1National Chess League 2017 1 Dagen 17 Uren
2City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 11 Dagen 15 Uren
3Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 11 Dagen 16 Uren
4City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 11 Dagen 16 Uren
5City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 11 Dagen 16 Uren
6City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 11 Dagen 16 Uren
7City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 11 Dagen 16 Uren
8City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 11 Dagen 16 Uren
9City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 11 Dagen 16 Uren
10City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 11 Dagen 16 Uren
11City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 11 Dagen 16 Uren
12COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 24 Dagen 15 Uren
132017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 53 Dagen 16 Uren
14Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 82 Dagen 14 Uren
15Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 123 Dagen 16 Uren
16Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 123 Dagen 16 Uren
17Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 123 Dagen 16 Uren
18Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 123 Dagen 16 Uren
19Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 123 Dagen 16 Uren
20Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 135 Dagen 16 Uren
21National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 135 Dagen 17 Uren
22National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 135 Dagen 19 Uren
23FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 135 Dagen 19 Uren
24National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 136 Dagen 17 Uren
25National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 138 Dagen 11 Uren
26EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 159 Dagen 15 Uren
27EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 159 Dagen 19 Uren
28MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 165 Dagen 18 Uren
29Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 166 Dagen 16 Uren
30CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 186 Dagen 20 Uren
31CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 186 Dagen 20 Uren
32CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 186 Dagen 20 Uren
33WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 195 Dagen 16 Uren
34Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 208 Dagen 20 Uren
35KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 208 Dagen 21 Uren
36Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 214 Dagen 15 Uren
37SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 230 Dagen 16 Uren
38KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 243 Dagen 18 Uren
39KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 243 Dagen 18 Uren
40KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 243 Dagen 18 Uren
41KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 243 Dagen 18 Uren
42Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 256 Dagen 14 Uren
43Kireka Open - Ladies Category 264 Dagen 18 Uren
44Kireka Open - OpenCategory 264 Dagen 19 Uren
45SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 284 Dagen 16 Uren
46National Chess League Division 2 336 Dagen 22 Uren
47National Chess League Division 1 339 Dagen 21 Uren
48GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 20 CATEGORY 369 Dagen 17 Uren
49GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 369 Dagen 17 Uren
50GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 369 Dagen 17 Uren
Advertisement