Toernooiselectie

Sorteervolgorde op

Gekozen Federatie: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
No.ToernooiaanduidingLaatste wijziging
1SAC TOURNAMENT BLITZ 1 Dagen 21 Uren
2MUBS Qualifiers 3 Dagen 2 Uren
3SAC TOURNAMENT BUGHOUSE 4 Dagen 1 Uren
42017 Uganda Chess Championships Open 6 Dagen
52017 Uganda Chess Championships u/1600 8 Dagen 22 Uren
6PRESTIGE YCC UNDER 14 19 Dagen 8 Uren
7PRESTIGE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP U11 19 Dagen 8 Uren
8PRESTIGE CUP RATED BELOW 2100 19 Dagen 8 Uren
9Makerere University Interhall Chess Champioship 2017 (Boys) 23 Dagen
10PRESTIGE UNDER 8 23 Dagen 1 Uren
11Makerere 2017 Interhall Chess Championship-Ladies 23 Dagen 1 Uren
12PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 36 Dagen 17 Uren
13CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 42 Dagen 4 Uren
14Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 44 Dagen 3 Uren
15WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 47 Dagen 4 Uren
16National Chess League 2017 56 Dagen 22 Uren
17City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 71 Dagen 22 Uren
18Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 71 Dagen 23 Uren
19City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 71 Dagen 23 Uren
20City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 71 Dagen 23 Uren
21City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 71 Dagen 23 Uren
22City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 71 Dagen 23 Uren
23City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 71 Dagen 23 Uren
24City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 71 Dagen 23 Uren
25City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 71 Dagen 23 Uren
26City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 71 Dagen 23 Uren
27COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 84 Dagen 21 Uren
282017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 113 Dagen 23 Uren
29Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 142 Dagen 20 Uren
30Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 183 Dagen 23 Uren
31Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 183 Dagen 23 Uren
32Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 183 Dagen 23 Uren
33Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 183 Dagen 23 Uren
34Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 183 Dagen 23 Uren
35Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 195 Dagen 22 Uren
36National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 196 Dagen
37National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 196 Dagen 2 Uren
38FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 196 Dagen 2 Uren
39EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 219 Dagen 21 Uren
40EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 220 Dagen 2 Uren
41MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 226 Dagen 1 Uren
42Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 226 Dagen 23 Uren
43CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 247 Dagen 3 Uren
44CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 247 Dagen 3 Uren
45CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 247 Dagen 3 Uren
46WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 255 Dagen 23 Uren
47Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 269 Dagen 3 Uren
48KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 269 Dagen 4 Uren
49Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 274 Dagen 22 Uren
50SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 290 Dagen 23 Uren
Advertisement