Liiton valinta    ECU Logo

Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Bangladesh (BAN)

Flag BAN
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Open Air Blitz Rating Chess Tournament - 2018 3 h. 44 min.
2Esoft Arena FIDE Rating Chess Tournament Below-2000 9 h. 2 min.
3Mother Language Day Rapid Rating Chess Tournament (For New Entry 01817-10 26 44) 2 pv. 5 h.
4Elegant Uttara 1st FIDE Standard Rating Chess Tournament-2018 2 pv. 9 h.
5Chess Festival Blitz-2018 4 pv. 8 h.
6 Begum Laila Alam 9th Open FIDE Rating Women's Chess Tournament-2018 13 pv. 9 h.
7Elegant Uttara 3rd FIDE Rapid Chess Tournament-2018 16 pv. 13 h.
8Elegant Uttara 2nd FIDE Rapid Chess Tournament-2018 22 pv. 11 h.
9CJKS-Zahed Brothers Premier Division Chess League 2017-2018 22 pv. 11 h.
10CJKS-Zahed Brothers First Division Chess League 2017-2018 23 pv. 10 h.
11Happy New Year Rapid Rating Chess Tournament-2018 24 pv. 17 h.
12EICA Monthly Chess Tournament 2017 27 pv. 7 h.
13JU New Year Fide Rapid Rating Tournament 2018 31 pv. 9 h.
14S Z Mansur Memorial Open Blitz Rating Chess Tournament - 2018 32 pv. 8 h.
15 Rainbow Open Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 2018 32 pv. 9 h.
16Elegant FIDE Rapid Chess January-2018 39 pv. 9 h.
17Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 44 pv. 9 h.
18CCPA BIJOY DIBOSH FIDE Rapid Rating Individual Chess Tournament-2017 53 pv. 7 h.
19Victory Day International Rapid Rating Chess Tournament - 2017 53 pv. 10 h.
20 Dr. Mirza Akmal Hossain 2nd International Rating Women's Chess Tournament 53 pv. 11 h.
21Titash Club Indor Chess Tournament 54 pv. 7 h.
22S. A. Group of Companies Ltd Premier Division Chess League-2017 63 pv. 7 h.
23Uttara Central Chess Club Blitz Championship - 2017 73 pv. 15 h.
24Omicon Group 43rd National A Chess Play-Off Match of Blitaz for 7th and 8th 76 pv. 6 h.
25Omicon Group 43rd National A Chess Play-Off 7th 8th and 9th Position 76 pv. 6 h.
26Omicon Group 43rd National A Chess Play-Off Match for 10th and 11th Positions 76 pv. 10 h.
27Omicon Group 43rd National 'A' Chess Play-Off Match for 12th and 13th Positions 76 pv. 10 h.
28Omicon Group 43rd National A Play-Off for Championship 76 pv. 10 h.
29Omicon Group 43rd National A Chess Championship-2017 76 pv. 12 h.
30SAIF POWERTEC 43rd National B Chess Championship-2017 95 pv. 9 h.
31BRAC Intre-University Chess Championship Fall 2017 95 pv. 12 h.
32BRAC University Chess Tournament Fall 2017 102 pv. 12 h.
33Metropolise FIDE Rating Chess Tournament-2017 Below 2100 107 pv. 9 h.
34C J K S - BOROTAKIA Chittagong District Chess Championship -2017 112 pv. 16 h.
35WALTON 2nd Division Chess League-2017 114 pv. 12 h.
3619th National Deaf Chess Championship-2017 117 pv. 8 h.
37UCCC 14th Rapid Rating Chess Tournament-2017 123 pv. 1 h.
38Narayangonj District Qualifing Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 2017 123 pv. 9 h.
39WALTON Special National Chess Tournament-2017 Open 125 pv. 13 h.
40WALTON Special National Chess Tournament-2017 Women 125 pv. 14 h.
41WALTON 37th National Women's Chess Championship-2017 126 pv. 10 h.
42Shahid Sheikh Russel Memorial School Tournament-2017 Boys 127 pv. 17 h.
43Shahid Sheikh Russel Memorial School Tournament-2017 Girls 129 pv. 10 h.
44Morning Glory Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 2017 137 pv. 8 h.
45Shahid Sheikh Russel School Chess Tournament-2017 KG to V 137 pv. 8 h.
46Shahid Sheikh Russel School Chess Tournament-2007 VI to X Boys 137 pv. 8 h.
47Shahid Sheikh Russel School Chess Tournament-2017 VI to X Girls 137 pv. 11 h.
48Shahid Sheikh Russel School Chess Tournament-2017 KG to V Girls 137 pv. 13 h.
49BERGER 1st INTER UNIVERSITY CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2017 145 pv. 3 h.
50UCCC Standard Rating Chess Tournament - 2017 150 pv. 2 h.