Liiton valinta    ECU Logo

Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
12017 University of Fort Hare Heritage Day Open 2 h. 2 min.
2PE Chess Club Open 2017: A Section 2 h. 27 min.
3PE Chess Club Open 2017: B Section 2 h. 28 min.
4Randburg Chess Club Spring Swiss 2017 2 h. 57 min.
52017 National Club Championships A-Section 16 h. 24 min.
62017 National Club Championships B-Section 20 h. 24 min.
7EThekwini Chess League 2017 20 h. 30 min.
8PECC Club Champs D Section 2017 1 pv. 16 h.
9The Metro Open 2017 - Rising Stars 2 pv. 14 h.
10The Metro Open 2017 - Senior Cadets 2 pv. 17 h.
11The Metro Open 2017 - Masters 2 pv. 17 h.
12The Metro Open 2017 - Prestige 2 pv. 17 h.
13The Metro Open 2017 - Junior Cadets 2 pv. 17 h.
142017 Western Province League C Section 2 pv. 20 h.
15The Metro Open 2017 - Blitz 2 pv. 21 h.
162017 Western Province League D Section 3 pv. 17 h.
172017 Western Province League Premier Section 3 pv. 18 h.
182017 Western Province League B Section 3 pv. 21 h.
19Vosloorus Rapid 3 pv. 22 h.
202017 BCVO Landswyd Ope 4 pv.
212017 BCVO Landswyd O15 4 pv.
222017 BCVO Landswyd O13 4 pv. 1 h.
232017 BCVO Landswyd O11 4 pv. 1 h.
242017 BCVO Landswyd O9 4 pv. 1 h.
252017 BCVO Landswyd O7 4 pv. 2 h.
26Assumption Invitational high school tournament 4 pv. 2 h.
27The Metro Open 2017 - Masters 4 pv. 13 h.
282017 Gauteng Schools Team Finals LSEN u/15 Open 5 pv. 17 h.
292017 Swartkop Club Term 3 Swiss 5 pv. 19 h.
30Pretoria Chess Club Summer Swiss 2017 6 pv. 4 h.
31Randburg Chess Club Thematic Rapid III 2017 7 pv. 6 h.
32JEFFREY'S BAY CHESS TOURNAMENT D SECTION 8 pv. 2 h.
33JEFFREY'S BAY CHESS TOURNAMENT C SECTION 8 pv. 2 h.
34JEFFREY'S BAY CHESS TOURNAMENT B SECTION 8 pv. 2 h.
35JEFFREY'S BAY CHESS TOURNAMENT A SECTION 8 pv. 2 h.
362017 GSSD Chess Championships u/15 8 pv. 23 h.
372017 GSSD Chess Championships u/17 8 pv. 23 h.
382017 GSSD Chess Championships u/19 8 pv. 23 h.
39JCC Wits 2017 Open A 9 pv. 3 h.
40JCC Wits 2017 Development Section 9 pv. 14 h.
41JCC Wits 2017 Junior Section 9 pv. 14 h.
42JCC Wits 2017 B-Section 9 pv. 14 h.
432017 Gauteng Schools Team Finals u/17 Mixed 9 pv. 17 h.
44De Tuinen Primary School's Invitational U13 9 pv. 23 h.
45De Tuinen Primary School's Invitational U9 9 pv. 23 h.
462017 Gauteng Schools Team Finals u/15 Girls 10 pv.
472017 Gauteng Schools Team Finals u/19 Mixed 10 pv.
482017 Gauteng Schools Team Finals u/19 Girls 10 pv.
49Frances Baard Chess League 2017 1st Division 10 pv.
50Frances Baard Chess League 2017 Premier Division 10 pv.
Advertisement