Liiton valinta    ECU Logo

Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1National Chess League 2017 18 h. 1 min.
2City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 12 pv. 14 h.
3Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 12 pv. 15 h.
4City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 12 pv. 15 h.
5City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 12 pv. 15 h.
6City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 12 pv. 15 h.
7City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 12 pv. 15 h.
8City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 12 pv. 15 h.
9City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 12 pv. 15 h.
10City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 12 pv. 15 h.
11City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 12 pv. 16 h.
12COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 25 pv. 14 h.
132017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 54 pv. 15 h.
14Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 83 pv. 13 h.
15Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 124 pv. 15 h.
16Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 124 pv. 15 h.
17Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 124 pv. 15 h.
18Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 124 pv. 16 h.
19Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 124 pv. 16 h.
20Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 136 pv. 15 h.
21National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 136 pv. 17 h.
22National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 136 pv. 18 h.
23FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 136 pv. 18 h.
24National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 137 pv. 16 h.
25National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 139 pv. 10 h.
26EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 160 pv. 14 h.
27EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 160 pv. 18 h.
28MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 166 pv. 18 h.
29Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 167 pv. 15 h.
30CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 187 pv. 19 h.
31CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 187 pv. 20 h.
32CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 187 pv. 20 h.
33WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 196 pv. 16 h.
34Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 209 pv. 20 h.
35KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 209 pv. 21 h.
36Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 215 pv. 15 h.
37SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 231 pv. 16 h.
38KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 244 pv. 17 h.
39KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 244 pv. 17 h.
40KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 244 pv. 17 h.
41KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 244 pv. 17 h.
42Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 257 pv. 13 h.
43Kireka Open - Ladies Category 265 pv. 17 h.
44Kireka Open - OpenCategory 265 pv. 18 h.
45SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 285 pv. 15 h.
46National Chess League Division 2 337 pv. 21 h.
47National Chess League Division 1 340 pv. 21 h.
48GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 20 CATEGORY 370 pv. 17 h.
49GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 370 pv. 17 h.
50GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 370 pv. 17 h.
Advertisement