Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας    ECU Logo

Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Oberland 4 Ώρες 31 λ.
2Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Unterland 4 Ώρες 41 λ.
3Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, A-Klasse 4 Ώρες 43 λ.
4Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, LIGA 4 Ώρες 44 λ.
5NÖSV - Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 65+ Spitz, 8.-14.10.2017 4 Ώρες 47 λ.
6offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2017 Hauptturnier 6 Ώρες 5 λ.
7Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2017/18 1. Turnier 7 Ώρες 40 λ.
8Waldviertler Meisterschaft Liga Waldviertel 2017/18 10 Ώρες 14 λ.
91. Internationales Schilcherlandopen 12 Ώρες 20 λ.
10Senioren Schnellschach September 2017 13 Ώρες 43 λ.
11NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 17 Ώρες 43 λ.
12Flötzersteiger Adventturnier 2017 1 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
13Waldviertler Meisterschaft 1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 1 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
14NÖ Mostviertel Startliga 2017/18 1 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
1513. Dellach Open 2017 1 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
16TMM Gebietsklasse Ost 2017 / 2018 1 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
17TMM Gebietsklasse West 2017 / 2018 1 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
18Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 3. Klasse Nord 1 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
19Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 - Gratwein - Gruppe A 1 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
20Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 - Gratwein - Gruppe B 1 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
21NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2017/18 1 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
22AUT STMK 1718 SUED KREISLIGA 1 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
23Salzburger Landesliga A 2017/2018 1 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
24Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2017/2018 1 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
25Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 1 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
26NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2017/18 1 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
27AUT STMK 1718 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST 1 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
28Wiener Kinderschnellschachlandesmeisterschaft 2017 2 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
29Qualifikationsturnier für Wiener JugendLM 2018 2 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
30Wiener Kinderblitzschachlandesmeisterschaft 2017 2 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
31TMM 1. Klasse 2017 / 2018 2 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
32NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2017/18 2 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
33AUT STMK 1718 NORD Obersteirische Liga 2 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
34Industrieviertel-Cup 2017/2018 Gruppe A 2 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
35Cupfinale NÖ Industrieviertel 2017 2 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
36AUT STMK 1718 NORD 2. Klasse Städtezentrum 2 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
37Industrieviertel-Cup 2017/2018 Gruppe B 2 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
38NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2017/18 2 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
391. Go Mamau 2 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
406. Atrioblitzturnier - Gruppe C - Bis U18 2 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
416. Atrioblitzturnier - Gruppe B - bis 1400 Elo 2 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
426. Atrio Blitzturnier - Gruppe A - offen für alle 2 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
43Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2017 2 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
44AUT STMK 1718 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 2 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
45AUT STMK 1718 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 2 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
46NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2017/18 2 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
47Schnellschachserie 2017/2018 im Schachklub Ottakring Termin 3 3 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
48Schnellschachserie 2017/2018 im Schachklub Ottakring Termin 6 3 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
49Schnellschachserie 2017/2018 im Schachklub Ottakring Termin 5 3 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
50offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2017 Jugendturnier 3 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
Advertisement