Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας    ECU Logo

Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
11st Osarobo Osamudiamwen Harrison Chess Tournament 21 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
21st Osarobo Osamudiamwen Harrison Chess Tournament 21 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
3Chess Heights Montly Dec 2017 21 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
4Chess Heights Montly Dec 2017 45 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
5Chess Heights Montly Dec 2017 47 Ημέρες
6JUNIOR CHESS COMPETITION NOV 2017 48 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
7JUNIOR CHESS COMPETITION NOV 2017 48 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
81st Nigerian MindGames Festival Rated Section 52 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
9Flaming Knights Classical Chess Challenge 2017 59 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
101ST SIR MIKE OKIRO RAPIDS 60 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
11AMUWO GAMES 2017 61 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
12FC WAMCO GAMES 2017 66 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
131st Nigerian MindGames Festival Rated Section 74 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
141st Nigerian MindGames Festival unrated section 74 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
151st Nigerian MindGames Festival unrated section 76 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
16Chess Heights Monthly, October 102 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
17NATIONAL FRIENDS OF CHESS 2017 ABOVE 2000 108 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
18NATIONAL FRIENDS OF CHESS 2017 BELOW 2000 108 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
19FRIENDS KNIGHT RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT U-17 159 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
20FRIENDS KNIGHT RAPID TOURNAMENT 159 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
21CPAN CHILDREN INVITATIONAL 168 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
22CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2017 22nd - 25th June 2017 ,Venue Chevron Recreational Centre Gbagada, Lagos ,Nigeria 206 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
23CHESS PLAYERS BLITZ TOURNAMENT JUNE 2017 214 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
24PINEFIELD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP SECONDARY 2017 214 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
25PINEFIELD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP PRIMARY 2017 214 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
26PWC CHESS 4 CHANGE GRANDSLAM/TEAM 217 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
27PWC CHESS 4 CHANGE GRANDSLAM/INDIVIDUAL 217 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
28Chess Fun Day 229 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
29C4 Tournament under 12, 20th to 21st May 2017 ,Venue Chevron Recreational Centre Gbagada, Lagos ,Nigeria 233 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
30Democracy Day Tournament 2017 234 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
31C4 Tournament Opens 243 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
32FIRST LADY'S CHESS CUP 256 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
33FIRST LADY'S QUALIFIER 256 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
34junior chess classics under 8 283 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
35junior chess classics under 15 285 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
36French school junior chess championsip under 14 286 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
37French school junior chess championsip under 11 287 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
38Chess Heights Monthly, February 2017 347 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
39c and l chess 2017 348 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
40MTN Festival Chess Championship 2016 Female category Rock View Hotel,23rd road Festac Town 27th to 30th Dec 2016 373 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
41MTN Festival Chess Championship 2016 Open 1 Rock View Hotel,23rd road Festac Town 27th to 30th Dec 2016 373 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
42Chess Heights Monthly January 2017 376 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
43MTN FESTIVAL CHESS TOURNAMENT u-16 girls 384 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
44MTN FESTIVAL CHESS TOURNAMENT u-16 boys 384 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
45MTN FESTIVAL CHESS TOURNAMENT u-12 boys 384 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
46MTN FESTIVAL CHESS TOURNAMENT u-12 girls 384 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
47MTN FESTIVAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP BLITZ EVENT 2016 30th DECEMBER, 2016 384 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
48MTN Festival Chess Championship 2016opens 2 category Rock View Hotel,23rd road Festac Town 27th to 30th Dec 2016 385 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
49MTN Festival Chess Championship 2016 Masters Category Rock View Hotel,23rd road Festac Town 27th to 30th Dec 2016 385 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
50FRIENDS OF CHESS TOURNEY Under 2000 10th Decmber 2016 venue Maxton Suites Lagos 404 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες