Selección de torneo

Ordenar por

Federación seleccionada: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TorneoÚltima actualización
11. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier 2017 U16/U18 19 Minutos
21. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier 2017 U14 20 Minutos
31. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier 2017 U12 22 Minutos
41. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier 2017 U10 23 Minutos
51. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier 2017 U8 24 Minutos
6International Chess Open Graz 2018 A 3 Horas 4 Min.
7AUT STMK 1718 Graz 3.Klasse 3 Horas 19 Min.
8NÖ Industrieviertel_Liga 17/18 4 Horas
9Wiener Kinderschnellschachlandesmeisterschaft 2017 4 Horas 5 Min.
10NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2017/18 5 Horas 7 Min.
11Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 3. Klasse 6 Horas 38 Min.
12Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse Süd 6 Horas 39 Min.
13Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse Nord 6 Horas 40 Min.
14Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 A-Liga 6 Horas 43 Min.
15NÖ Mostviertel Startliga 2017/18 7 Horas 39 Min.
16Steirische Jugendschachrallye - Gamlitz - Gruppe A 8 Horas
17AUT STMK 1718 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 8 Horas 29 Min.
18AUT STMK 1718 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 8 Horas 31 Min.
19Flötzersteiger Adventturnier 2017 9 Horas 3 Min.
20SK Cobenzl - Weihnachtsturnier 2017 (Schnellschach; bis max. 2000 Elo) 9 Horas 17 Min.
211. Bundesliga 2017/2018 9 Horas 41 Min.
22Steirische Jugendschachrallye - Gamlitz - Gruppe B 9 Horas 51 Min.
23Schnellschachturnier Albanische Kulturwoche 9 Horas 52 Min.
2425. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2018 B Turnier 10 Horas 10 Min.
25SK Cobenzl - Klubmeisterschaft 2018 10 Horas 10 Min.
268. Bad Vöslauer Blitzgneisser Trophy 2017 Schnellschach 10 Horas 12 Min.
278. Bad Vöslauer Blitzgneisser Trophy 2017 Blitzen 10 Horas 13 Min.
28Hietzinger elogewertetes Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 13 10 Horas 14 Min.
292. Bundesliga Ost 2017/2018 10 Horas 22 Min.
30Bundesländerblitzmeisterschaft Lehrer 11 Horas 45 Min.
31Wiener Adventopen 2017 12 Horas 39 Min.
32NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2017/18 15 Horas 24 Min.
33Salzburger 2. Klasse Stadt 2017/2018 16 Horas 45 Min.
34Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2017/2018 16 Horas 49 Min.
35Salzburger Landesliga B 2017/2018 16 Horas 51 Min.
36OÖ 2. Landesliga Süd 2017/2018 19 Horas 13 Min.
37OÖ 2. Landesliga Nord 2017/2018 19 Horas 14 Min.
38OÖ 1. Klasse West 2017/2018 19 Horas 15 Min.
39OÖ 1. Klasse Süd-West 2017/201 19 Horas 16 Min.
40OÖ 1. Klasse Süd-Ost 2017/201 19 Horas 17 Min.
41OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2017/2018 19 Horas 19 Min.
42OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2017/2018 19 Horas 20 Min.
43OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2017/2018 19 Horas 21 Min.
44AUT STMK 1718 Graz Stadtliga 1 Días 2 Horas
45Steirische Landesliga 2017/2018 1 Días 2 Horas
46AUT STMK 1718 Graz 2.Klasse 1 Días 2 Horas
47NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2017/18 1 Días 4 Horas
48AUT STMK 1718 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal 1 Días 4 Horas
49International Chess Open Graz 2018 C 1 Días 5 Horas
50Weinviertler Jugendliga U14 2017/18 1 Días 5 Horas
Advertisement