Избор на турнир

Сортирај спрема

Избери федерација: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
Бр.Турнирпоследно ажурирање
1Torneo Round Robbin Pre-Provincial Cotui 2017 2 Часови 44 мин.
2Torneo Cerrado Moca 2017 12 Часови 43 мин.
3Torneo Copa Renacimiento 16 Часови 51 мин.
4Gran Torneo Cerrado Santiago 2017 1 Денови 4 Часови
5Torneo Cerrado Club De Ajedrez Los 4 Alfiles Retorno 2017 1 Денови 5 Часови
6Torneo Sub-2150 1 Денови 10 Часови
7Torneo Master vs Juventud 3 Денови 9 Часови
8Torneo Provincial San Juan 2017 5 Денови 12 Часови
9Intramuro Distrito Vs. Provincia Santo Domingo 5 Денови 12 Часови
10!!! Torneo cerrado De Invivienda 2017 7 Денови 4 Часови
11Torneo Round Robbin Entrenamiento Femenino 7 Денови 9 Часови
12Torneo Higueyano Doctor Miqueas Martinez 7 Денови 15 Часови
13Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-18 Masculino 8 Денови 9 Часови
14Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-16 Masculino 8 Денови 11 Часови
15Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-14 Masculino 8 Денови 11 Часови
16Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 18 femenino 2017 8 Денови 12 Часови
17Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 16 femenino 2017 8 Денови 12 Часови
18Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 14 femenino 2017 8 Денови 12 Часови
19Pre-Provincial San Pedro 2017 10 Денови 1 Часови
20Torneo Barahana Otoño 2017 14 Денови 10 Часови
21Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Universitario Masculino Por Equipo 2017 20 Денови
22Torneo 4ta Version Liga Por Equipos San Pedro De Macoris 2017 20 Денови
23Torneo Verano de Ajedrez por Equipo 2017 Barahona 20 Денови 1 Часови
24Torneo Provincial De Puerto Plata 2017 20 Денови 1 Часови
25Torneo Cerrado Octubre 2017 21 Денови 3 Часови
26Torneo Abierto De Ajedrez Modesto Guzman 22 Денови 10 Часови
27Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 10-11 25 Денови 7 Часови
28Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 8-9 25 Денови 7 Часови
29Tercer Torneo Municiapal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 14-15 25 Денови 7 Часови
30Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 12-13 25 Денови 8 Часови
31Tercer Torneo Municiapal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria Superior 25 Денови 8 Часови
32PUCMM DEP 109-001 28 Денови 4 Часови
33Torneo Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2017 30 Денови 6 Часови
34CENTRO ESPANOL SUB 12 32 Денови 9 Часови
35Eliminatoria Juegos Nacionales Escolares Regional 07 Duarte Masc. 33 Денови 9 Часови
36Eliminatoria Juegos Nacionales Escolares Regional 07 Duarte Fem. 33 Денови 10 Часови
37Torneo Copa Babeque 40 Aniversario 2017 ( Ajedrez ) Over 14 33 Денови 17 Часови
38Juegos Deportivos Inter-academicos 2017 ( Ajedrez ) 34 Денови 2 Часови
39Torneo AAS Clase A 34 Денови 3 Часови
40Torneo Copa 40 Aniversario Babeque 2017 ¨ Ajedrez ¨¨ ( Masc. Sub-14 34 Денови 5 Часови
41Torneo Copa Babeque 40 Aniversrio 2017 ( Ajedrez ) Sub-14 Fem 34 Денови 6 Часови
42Torneo Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2017 35 Денови 7 Часови
43Desempates 37 Денови 7 Часови
44TORNEO LAZAMIENTO CLUB ALMAH 37 Денови 20 Часови
45Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Universitario Femenino Por Equipos 2017 41 Денови 12 Часови
46Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Pibe. Femenino 42 Денови 9 Часови
47Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Mini Masculino 42 Денови 9 Часови
48Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Pibe. Masculino 42 Денови 9 Часови
49Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Mini Femenino 42 Денови 9 Часови
50Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Juvenil Masculino 42 Денови 9 Часови
Advertisement