Избор на федерација    ECU Logo

Избор на турнир

Сортирај спрема

Избери федерација: Scotland (SCO)

Flag SCO
Бр.Турнирпоследно ажурирање
1SNCL Division 2 1 Денови 18 Часови
2SNCL Division 4 1 Денови 18 Часови
3SNCL Division 3 1 Денови 18 Часови
4SNCL Division 1 1 Денови 18 Часови
5Richardson Cup 2018 3 Денови 15 Часови
6Team Day 2 - 2018 (P6/7) 15 Денови 21 Часови
7LJC Team Day 2, P5U 15 Денови 21 Часови
8Team Day 2 - 2018 (Secondary) 16 Денови 15 Часови
9Team Day 2 - 2018 (Secondary) 16 Денови 15 Часови
10Spens Cup 2018 29 Денови 22 Часови
11Lothians Allegro - Challengers 36 Денови 19 Часови
12Lothian Junior Championships Secondary 78 Денови 21 Часови
13LJC Junior Championships P6-P7 78 Денови 21 Часови
14Lothian Junior Championships P5U 78 Денови 22 Часови
15LJC Championships P5 and Under 'Taster' Tournament 79 Денови 14 Часови
16Lothians Team Day 1 - Secondary 86 Денови
17Oban Major 92 Денови 4 Часови
18Oban Challengers 92 Денови 4 Часови
19Oban Open 92 Денови 4 Часови
20Oban Minor 92 Денови 21 Часови
21Lothians Team Day 1 - P5 and Under 99 Денови 21 Часови
22Lothians Team Day 1 - P6/7 99 Денови 21 Часови
23Richardson Cup 2018 99 Денови 23 Часови
24Edinburgh Junior Congress - Primary u300 134 Денови 19 Часови
25Edinburgh Junior Congress - Primary u600 134 Денови 19 Часови
26Edinburgh Junior Congress - u1000/Open 134 Денови 19 Часови
27Edinburgh Junior Congress - Secondary u600 134 Денови 19 Часови
28Knights Allegro 148 Денови 16 Часови
29Bishops 148 Денови 16 Часови
30Scottish Championship & International Open 209 Денови 19 Часови
31Dundee 150 211 Денови 17 Часови
32Scottish Championship Rapidplay 212 Денови
33Scottish U1850 213 Денови 3 Часови
34Scottish Blitz 220 Денови
35Chess for Kicks Final U300 260 Денови 20 Часови
36MacIsaac National Rapidplay Championship - Major 282 Денови 19 Часови
37MacIsaac National Rapidplay Championship 282 Денови 19 Часови
38East of Scotland Megafinal U8 301 Денови 2 Часови
39East of Scotland Megafinal u11 301 Денови 2 Часови
40East of Scotland Megafinal U8 301 Денови 15 Часови
41East of Scotland Megafinal u9s 301 Денови 23 Часови
42East of Scotland Megafinal - Under 10s 302 Денови 18 Часови
43Spens Final 310 Денови 20 Часови
44Campbell Rosebowl Final 310 Денови 20 Часови
45Richardson Final 310 Денови 21 Часови
46Edinburgh Congress Premier 323 Денови 18 Часови
47Edinburgh Congress Major 2017 323 Денови 18 Часови
48Edinburgh Congress Knights 323 Денови 19 Часови
49Edinburgh Congress Bishops 323 Денови 19 Часови
50SNCL Division 3 330 Денови 19 Часови