Избор на федерация    ECU Logo

Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Suriname (SUR)

Flag SUR
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
15th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Master Class 4 Часа 21 Мин.
25th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Open Class 20 Часа 11 Мин.
32017 Interclub Eerste Klasse 2 Дни 18 Часа
42017 Interclub Top Klasse 2 Дни 18 Часа
52017 Nationale Open 20+ Kampioenschappen 20 Дни 2 Часа
62017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 20 Дни 2 Часа
7Deca Challenge III Finale - Intermediate 34 Дни 3 Часа
8Deca Challenge III Finale - Beginners 34 Дни 3 Часа
9Deca Challenge III Voorronde 34 Дни 6 Часа
102017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 40 Дни 16 Часа
112017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 41 Дни 19 Часа
12Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Pupillen Klasse 54 Дни 3 Часа
13Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Top Klasse 54 Дни 17 Часа
14Rukhmania Doorgeefschaak 2017 68 Дни 14 Часа
15Rukhmania Progressief Schaken 2017 74 Дни 1 Часа
162017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 103 Дни 5 Часа
172017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 103 Дни 6 Часа
18Nationale Jeugkampioenschappen U18 - Barrage 105 Дни 8 Часа
192017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 105 Дни 9 Часа
202017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U10 108 Дни 3 Часа
212017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 108 Дни 19 Часа
222017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U8 110 Дни 5 Часа
232017 Scholen Schaak VOS 116 Дни 23 Часа
242017 Scholen Schaak VOJ 116 Дни 23 Часа
252017 Scholen Schaak GLO 116 Дни 23 Часа
262017 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Aspiranten Klasse 143 Дни 4 Часа
27NK dames 2017 222 Дни 21 Часа
28Nationale Schaakkampioenschap 2017 229 Дни
292017 Kwalificatie NK 271 Дни 1 Часа
30top blitz 2016 341 Дни 2 Часа
31subtop blitz 2016 341 Дни 2 Часа
32top rapid 2016 348 Дни 1 Часа
33rapid 2016 348 Дни 2 Часа
342016 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Top 354 Дни 23 Часа
352016 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Eerste Klasse 355 Дни 18 Часа
36XII SOUTH AMERICAN FEMALE CHAMPIONSHIP SURINAME 361 Дни 9 Часа
372016 master SREFIDENSI 362 Дни 4 Часа
38OPEN SREFIDENSI 2016 362 Дни 5 Часа
392016 20+ Open Schaak Toernooi 391 Дни 20 Часа
402016 NJK U20 391 Дни 20 Часа
41Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Experts 459 Дни 20 Часа
42Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule R 459 Дни 20 Часа
43Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule Q 459 Дни 20 Часа
44Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule P 459 Дни 20 Часа
45Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule O 459 Дни 20 Часа
46Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule N 459 Дни 20 Часа
47Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule M 459 Дни 20 Часа
48Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule L 459 Дни 20 Часа
49Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule K 459 Дни 20 Часа
50Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Intermediate Poule H 459 Дни 20 Часа
Advertisement