Избор на федерация    ECU Logo

Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1SAC TOURNAMENT BLITZ 3 Дни 18 Часа
2MUBS Qualifiers 4 Дни 23 Часа
3SAC TOURNAMENT BUGHOUSE 5 Дни 22 Часа
42017 Uganda Chess Championships Open 7 Дни 21 Часа
52017 Uganda Chess Championships u/1600 10 Дни 19 Часа
6PRESTIGE YCC UNDER 14 21 Дни 5 Часа
7PRESTIGE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP U11 21 Дни 5 Часа
8PRESTIGE CUP RATED BELOW 2100 21 Дни 5 Часа
9Makerere University Interhall Chess Champioship 2017 (Boys) 24 Дни 21 Часа
10PRESTIGE UNDER 8 24 Дни 22 Часа
11Makerere 2017 Interhall Chess Championship-Ladies 24 Дни 22 Часа
12PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 38 Дни 14 Часа
13CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 44 Дни 2 Часа
14Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 46 Дни 1 Часа
15WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 49 Дни 1 Часа
16National Chess League 2017 58 Дни 19 Часа
17City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 73 Дни 19 Часа
18Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 73 Дни 20 Часа
19City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 73 Дни 20 Часа
20City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 73 Дни 20 Часа
21City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 73 Дни 20 Часа
22City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 73 Дни 20 Часа
23City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 73 Дни 20 Часа
24City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 73 Дни 20 Часа
25City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 73 Дни 20 Часа
26City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 73 Дни 21 Часа
27COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 86 Дни 19 Часа
282017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 115 Дни 20 Часа
29Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 144 Дни 18 Часа
30Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 185 Дни 20 Часа
31Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 185 Дни 20 Часа
32Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 185 Дни 20 Часа
33Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 185 Дни 20 Часа
34Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 185 Дни 20 Часа
35Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 197 Дни 20 Часа
36National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 197 Дни 22 Часа
37National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 197 Дни 23 Часа
38FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 197 Дни 23 Часа
39EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 221 Дни 19 Часа
40EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 221 Дни 23 Часа
41MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 227 Дни 23 Часа
42Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 228 Дни 20 Часа
43CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 249 Дни
44CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 249 Дни 1 Часа
45CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 249 Дни 1 Часа
46WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 257 Дни 20 Часа
47Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 271 Дни 1 Часа
48KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 271 Дни 2 Часа
49Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 276 Дни 19 Часа
50SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 292 Дни 21 Часа
Advertisement