Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1National Chess League 2017 1 Дни 1 Часа
2City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 12 Дни 21 Часа
3Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 12 Дни 23 Часа
4City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 12 Дни 23 Часа
5City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 12 Дни 23 Часа
6City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 12 Дни 23 Часа
7City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 12 Дни 23 Часа
8City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 12 Дни 23 Часа
9City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 12 Дни 23 Часа
10City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 12 Дни 23 Часа
11City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 12 Дни 23 Часа
12COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 25 Дни 21 Часа
132017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 54 Дни 23 Часа
14Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 83 Дни 20 Часа
15Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 124 Дни 23 Часа
16Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 124 Дни 23 Часа
17Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 124 Дни 23 Часа
18Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 124 Дни 23 Часа
19Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 124 Дни 23 Часа
20Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 136 Дни 22 Часа
21National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 137 Дни
22National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 137 Дни 1 Часа
23FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 137 Дни 1 Часа
24National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 138 Дни
25National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 139 Дни 18 Часа
26EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 160 Дни 21 Часа
27EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 161 Дни 1 Часа
28MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 167 Дни 1 Часа
29Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 167 Дни 23 Часа
30CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 188 Дни 2 Часа
31CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 188 Дни 3 Часа
32CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 188 Дни 3 Часа
33WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 196 Дни 23 Часа
34Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 210 Дни 3 Часа
35KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 210 Дни 4 Часа
36Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 215 Дни 22 Часа
37SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 231 Дни 23 Часа
38KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 245 Дни
39KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 245 Дни 1 Часа
40KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 245 Дни 1 Часа
41KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 245 Дни 1 Часа
42Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 257 Дни 21 Часа
43Kireka Open - Ladies Category 266 Дни 1 Часа
44Kireka Open - OpenCategory 266 Дни 1 Часа
45SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 285 Дни 22 Часа
46National Chess League Division 2 338 Дни 5 Часа
47National Chess League Division 1 341 Дни 4 Часа
48GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 20 CATEGORY 371 Дни
49GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 371 Дни
50GLAMOUR CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 371 Дни
Advertisement