Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: Guatemala (GUA)

Flag GUA
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Segunda Fuerza 8 Ore 12 Min.
2III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Tercera Fuerza 8 Ore 26 Min.
3III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 13 8 Ore 34 Min.
4III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 19 8 Ore 46 Min.
5III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 16 8 Ore 56 Min.
6IRT TORNEO VALLADOLID 2017 PRIMERA FUERZA 9 Ore 9 Min.
7III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 10 10 Ore 10 Min.
8III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 7 10 Ore 20 Min.
9TORNEO R&R Trading Company Club CAISSA Guatemala 3 Zile 14 Ore
10XIX BLITZ ADAG 2017 5 Zile 3 Ore
11Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ IX 5 Zile 10 Ore
12TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA LIBRE 6 Zile
13TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 16 6 Zile
14TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14 6 Zile
15TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14 6 Zile
16Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ VIII 11 Zile 17 Ore
17XVII BLITZ FENAG 2017 12 Zile 3 Ore
18TORNEO DE SEGUNDA CATEGORIA 2017 14 Zile 8 Ore
19XXXIV BLITZ ADASM 2017 16 Zile 4 Ore
20Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ VII 18 Zile 4 Ore
21XVIII BLITZ ADAG 2017 19 Zile 3 Ore
22XVI BLITZ FENAG 2017 26 Zile 3 Ore
23Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ VI 26 Zile 11 Ore
24II TORNEO DE TERCERA CATEGORIA 2017 28 Zile 9 Ore
25Torneo de Feria de Santa Lucia Utatlan Categoria Sub 10 28 Zile 23 Ore
26Torneo de Feria de Santa Lucia Utatlan Categoria Libre 29 Zile 1 Ore
27Torneo de Feria de Santa Lucia Utatlan Categoria Sub 17 29 Zile 2 Ore
28Torneo de Feria de Santa Lucia Utatlan Categoria Sub 14 29 Zile 2 Ore
29Torneo de Feria de Santa Lucia Utatlan Categoria Sub 12 29 Zile 2 Ore
30XVII BLITZ ADAG 2017 33 Zile 3 Ore
31Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ V 33 Zile 10 Ore
32IRT - III TORNEO ABIERTO FIDE 2017 GRUPO B 35 Zile 10 Ore
33IRT - III TORNEO ABIERTO FIDE 2017 GRUPO A 35 Zile 10 Ore
34Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ IV 40 Zile 10 Ore
35IRT JOACHIM DORNER IN MEMORIAM 46 Zile 1 Ore
36XVI BLITZ ADAG 2017 47 Zile 3 Ore
37Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ III 47 Zile 11 Ore
38Torneo de Feria de Cantel Categoria Sub12 y Sub14 50 Zile
39AJEDREZ CANTEL 2017 SUB DIEZ S10 50 Zile
40AJEDREZ CANTEL 2017 SUB 17 Y LIBRE 50 Zile
41XV BLITZ FENAG 2017 54 Zile 3 Ore
42Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ II 54 Zile 10 Ore
43JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES CDAG 2017 SUB DIECISEIS U16 FEMENINO 56 Zile 11 Ore
44JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES CDAG 2017 SUB DIECIOCHO U18 FEMENINO 56 Zile 11 Ore
45JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES CDAG 2017 SUB DIECIOCHO U18 MASCULINO 56 Zile 11 Ore
46JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES CDAG 2017 SUB DIECISEIS U16 MASCULINO 56 Zile 12 Ore
47CAMPEONATO POR EDADES 2017 SUB DIEZ U10 FEMENINO 56 Zile 12 Ore
48CAMPEONATO POR EDADES 2017 SUB DIEZ U10 MASCULINO 56 Zile 12 Ore
49CAMPEONATO POR EDADES 2017 SUB CATORCE U14 FEMENINO 56 Zile 12 Ore
50CAMPEONATO POR EDADES 2017 SUB CATORCE U14 MASCULINO 56 Zile 12 Ore
Advertisement