Selectia de tari    ECU Logo

Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: Honduras (HON)

Flag HON
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
11er. Clasificatorio al Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2018 5 Zile 21 Ore
2Torneo Navideño Open 2017 30 Zile 1 Ore
3Torneo Navideño Uniplaza 2017 34 Zile 20 Ore
4Torneo Round Robind Licoa 41 Zile 8 Ore
5Torneo de Liga diciembre 2017 41 Zile 8 Ore
6Torneo de Ajedrez Good Future LALEC 46 Zile 23 Ore
7Torneo de Ajedrez Intercampus UNICAH 2017 61 Zile 19 Ore
8Torneo Ajedrez Blitz, Intercampus UNICAH 2017 61 Zile 19 Ore
9Torneo Jurasico SPS 2017 76 Zile 2 Ore
10Torneo Jurasico SPS Infantil 2017 76 Zile 6 Ore
11Torneo Celebracion Dia del Medico 2017 79 Zile 18 Ore
128o Torneo Promesas LICEA. Rodolfo Deras 84 Zile 2 Ore
131er. Campeonato Centroamericano y del Caribe Honduras 2017 103 Zile 19 Ore
14Torneo Clasificatorio Seleccion Nacional 2017 114 Zile 18 Ore
15Campeonato Nacional U-20 2017 124 Zile 22 Ore
16Torneo de Ajedrez Semana de la Juventud UNITEC 2017 133 Zile 4 Ore
17Torneo Internacional "Prof. Luis Garcia" 2017 142 Zile 21 Ore
18Juegos CODICADER Intermedios 2017 - Rapidas Femenino 148 Zile 5 Ore
19Juegos CODICADER Intermedios 2017 - Rapidas Masculino 148 Zile 5 Ore
20Juegos CODICADER Intermedios 2017 - Convencional Femenino 149 Zile 1 Ore
21Juegos CODICADER Intermedios 2017 - Convencional Masculino 149 Zile 1 Ore
22Juegos CODICADER Intermedios 2017 - Blitz Femenino 149 Zile 4 Ore
23Juegos CODICADER Intermedios 2017 - Blitz Masculino 149 Zile 4 Ore
24Campeonato Nacional de Rapidas 2017 153 Zile 20 Ore
25Torneo de Ajedrez "Lic. Carlos Ustariz" 2017 166 Zile 16 Ore
26VI Torneo Promesas Licea 2017 - Rodolfo Vessely Garay 173 Zile 2 Ore
27Torneo de Liga Copaneca De Ajedrez 188 Zile 17 Ore
28Torneo de Ajedrez UNICAH - Facultad de Ingenieria Civil 189 Zile 20 Ore
29V Torneo Promesas LICEA 2017 U-14 "Tomas Lozano" 192 Zile 20 Ore
30V Torneo Promesas LICEA 2017U18 "Tomas Lozano" 192 Zile 20 Ore
31Torneo Rescate De Valores LALEC 200 Zile 17 Ore
32Toneo entreno Juliano 2017 202 Zile 17 Ore
33Campeonato Feria Juniana 2017 - Open 208 Zile 6 Ore
34TORNEO RAPIDAS LICEA - TOMAS LOZANO 209 Zile 20 Ore
35Torneo Promesas Tomas Lozano U14 210 Zile 1 Ore
36Campeonato Uniplaza Santa Rosa de Copan 214 Zile 5 Ore
37Torneo de Entrenamiento junio 2017 club Jurasico 222 Zile 22 Ore
38Torneo Promesas 229 Zile 8 Ore
39Liga Ceibeña de Ajedrez 233 Zile 20 Ore
40Campeonato de Liga Sampedrana 2017 237 Zile
41TORNEO PROMESAS DE LICEA HERNAN ARGUELLO 2017 CAT SUB18 237 Zile 22 Ore
42TORNEO "PROMESAS LICEA HERNAN ARGUELLO" LICEA SUB-14 237 Zile 22 Ore
43TORNEO BLITZ "GALERIAS DEL VALLE" 244 Zile 21 Ore
44TORNEO DE BLITZ ANIVERSARIO CLUB JURÁSICO 2017 257 Zile 16 Ore
45Campeonato Regional de Blitz Licoa 2017 257 Zile 21 Ore
46Torneo De Ajedrez Rapido LICOA 257 Zile 21 Ore
472do. Campeonato Gran Prix (SPS) 2017 263 Zile 23 Ore
48Torneo de Ajedrez LALEC 269 Zile 20 Ore
49Torneo Uniplaza abril 2017 271 Zile 5 Ore
50Torneo UCENM LALEC 271 Zile 5 Ore