Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Canada (CAN)

Flag CAN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
12017 Active Championship @ Mississauga Chess Club 1 օր 10 ժամ
23e TOURNOI DU MARDI À LAVAL COTÉ FQE 2016-2017 SECTION A 3 օր 10 ժամ
33e TOURNOI DU MARDI À LAVAL COTÉ FQE 2016-2017 SECTION B 3 օր 10 ժամ
43e TOURNOI DU MARDI À LAVAL COTÉ FQE 2016-2017 SECTION C 3 օր 11 ժամ
52017 CYCC Qualifier U8 - GEMS Learning Centre - February 2017 3 օր 13 ժամ
62017 CYCC Qualifier U10 - GEMS Learning Centre - February 2017 3 օր 13 ժամ
72017 CYCC Qualifier U12 - GEMS Learning Centre - February 2017 3 օր 13 ժամ
82017 CYCC Qualifier U14 - GEMS Learning Centre - February 2017 3 օր 13 ժամ
9Greater Toronto Chess League 2017 3 օր 21 ժամ
10Hart House Reading Week Open Crown 4 օր 23 ժամ
11Hart House Reading Week Open U2200 4 օր 23 ժամ
12Hart House Reading Week Open U1900 4 օր 23 ժամ
13Hart House Reading Week Open U1600 4 օր 23 ժամ
14Hart House Reading Week Open U1300 4 օր 23 ժամ
15Viktar Chuprys Memorial Tournament @ Mississauga Chess Club 8 օր 13 ժամ
162017 Kingston Open - An EOCA Grand Prix Event 10 օր
17GEMS Learning Institute - Foundation Level 10 օր 11 ժամ
18GEMS Learning Institute - Advance Level 10 օր 11 ժամ
19ACC What's My Name Swiss Crown 11 օր 19 ժամ
20ACC What's My Name Swiss U1900 11 օր 20 ժամ
21ACC What's My Name Swiss U1500 11 օր 20 ժամ
22CMA Futurity # 01 Section D 12 օր
23CMA Futurity # 01 Section A 12 օր 1 ժամ
24Championnat jeunesse du Québec 2017 (U-18) 12 օր 12 ժամ
25Championnat jeunesse du Québec 2017 (U-16) 12 օր 12 ժամ
26Championnat jeunesse du Québec 2017 (U-14) 12 օր 13 ժամ
27Championnat jeunesse du Québec 2017 (U-12) 12 օր 13 ժամ
28Championnat jeunesse du Québec 2017 (U-10) 12 օր 13 ժամ
29Championnat jeunesse du Québec 2017 (U-8) 12 օր 13 ժամ
30CMA Futurity # 01 Section C 12 օր 22 ժամ
31CMA Futurity # 01 Section B 12 օր 22 ժամ
32CMA Futurity # 01 Section E - Open 12 օր 23 ժամ
33Championnat junior féminin du Québec 2017 / Qualification for the 2017 Susan Polgar Foundation Girls Invitational 12 օր 23 ժամ
34GEMS LEARNING INSTITUTE - CYCC QUALIFIER - U8 - JAN 2017 16 օր 10 ժամ
35GEMS LEARNING INSTITUTE - CYCC QUALIFIER - U10 - JAN 2017 16 օր 10 ժամ
36GEMS LEARNING INSTITUTE - CYCC QUALIFIER - U12 - JAN 2017 16 օր 10 ժամ
37GEMS LEARNING INSTITUTE - CYCC QUALIFIER - U14 - JAN 2017 16 օր 10 ժամ
38ACC New Year Swiss Crown 25 օր 20 ժամ
39ACC New Year Swiss U1500 25 օր 20 ժամ
40ACC New Year Swiss U1900 25 օր 20 ժամ
41GEMS Learning Centre - Advance Level 28 օր 21 ժամ
42Viktar Chuprys Memorial Tournament @ Mississauga Chess Club 29 օր 12 ժամ
43GEMS Learning Centre - Advance Level - Regular Rated 31 օր 8 ժամ
44TOURNOI DU PÈRE NOEL 2016 (SECTION OUVERTE) 56 օր 20 ժամ
45TOURNOI DU PÈRE NOEL 2016 (SECTION B -1800) 56 օր 20 ժամ
46TOURNOI DU PÈRE NOEL 2016 (SECTION C -1500 et SC) 56 օր 21 ժամ
47ACC December Rapid Swiss 67 օր 21 ժամ
482016 Holidays Open U1600 69 օր
492016 Holidays Open U1900 69 օր
502016 Holidays Open Crown 69 օր
Advertisement