Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
149th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 2 րոպե
249th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 10 րոպե
349th Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 25 րոպե
4Durham County Congress Open 2017 4 ժամ 9 րոպե
5Durham County Congress Minor 2017 4 ժամ 9 րոպե
6Durham County Congress Major 2017 1 օր 3 ժամ
73rd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Open Section at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 5 օր
83rd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Major Under 160 Section at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 5 օր 1 ժամ
93rd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Minor Under 120 Section at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 5 օր 1 ժամ
10Megafinal Demo 5 օր 18 ժամ
11Central London Chess Congress: Major Section Major (U175 ECF / U2000 FIDE) 6 օր 2 ժամ
12Central London Chess Congress: Open Section 6 օր 22 ժամ
13Central London Chess Congress: Minor Section Minor (U140 ECF / U1750 FIDE) 6 օր 22 ժամ
14Northumberland County Championship Gilroy 2016-17 7 օր 3 ժամ
15Northumberland County Championship Sell 2016-17 7 օր 3 ժամ
16Northumberland County Championship Zollner 2016-17 7 օր 3 ժամ
17Southend FIDE Open 7 round FIDE-rated Swiss 13 օր 2 ժամ
18The 'Southchurch' U120 7 Round ECF Graded Swiss 13 օր 3 ժամ
19The 'Leigh-on-Sea' U170 7 Round ECF Graded Swiss 13 օր 3 ժամ
20The 'Thorpe Bay' U95 7 Round ECF Graded Swiss 13 օր 4 ժամ
21The 'Westcliff' U145 7 Round ECF Graded Swiss 13 օր 4 ժամ
22Tyneside Easter Chess Congress 2017 Open 13 օր 23 ժամ
23Tyneside Easter Chess Congress 2017 Major 14 օր
24Tyneside Easter Chess Congress 2017 Minor 14 օր 1 ժամ
25Test Forest Hall Minor 16 օր 17 ժամ
2613th 4NCL Congress Minor 20 օր 22 ժամ
2713th 4NCL Congress Open 20 օր 22 ժամ
2813th 4NCL Congress Major 20 օր 22 ժամ
292017 Warwick Junior Open Group E 21 օր 22 ժամ
302017 Warwick Junior Open Group D 21 օր 22 ժամ
312017 Warwick Junior Open Group C 21 օր 22 ժամ
322017 Warwick Junior Open Group B 21 օր 22 ժամ
332017 Warwick Junior Open Group A 21 օր 22 ժամ
34Hendon First Thursday Blitz - 6th April 2017 and every month! 23 օր 19 ժամ
352nd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Open Section at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 32 օր 23 ժամ
362nd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Major Under 160 Section at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 32 օր 23 ժամ
372nd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Minor Under 120 Section at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 32 օր 23 ժամ
3822nd Birmingham Rapidplay Open 34 օր 23 ժամ
3922nd Birmingham Rapidplay Major 34 օր 23 ժամ
4022nd Birmingham Rapidplay Inter 34 օր 23 ժամ
4122nd Birmingham Rapidplay Minor 34 օր 23 ժամ
42Beckenham & Bromley Club Championship 2016-17 42 օր
4348th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 48 օր 9 ժամ
4448th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 48 օր 21 ժամ
45Blackpool Open 2017 48 օր 23 ժամ
46Blackpool Minor 2017 48 օր 23 ժամ
47Blackpool Major 2017 48 օր 23 ժամ
4848th Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 49 օր
49Golders Green Rapidplay: Major Under 170 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 49 օր 20 ժամ
502nd Maccabi Team Tournament Immanuel College Bushey Heath 56 օր
Advertisement