Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Gibraltar Junior Under 16 4 րոպե
2Gibraltar Junior U12 2017 12 րոպե
3Chester le Street 2017 Challengers 14 ժամ
4Chester le Street 2017 Open 14 ժամ 1 րոպե
5Chester le Street 2017 Major 14 ժամ 1 րոպե
654th Hampstead: Under 135 Section [GREEN NUMBERS] - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 16 ժամ 14 րոպե
754th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section [BLUE NUMBERS] - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 16 ժամ 15 րոպե
8Golders Green Rapidplay: Minor Under 145 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 16 ժամ 16 րոպե
954th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section [BLACK NUMBERS] - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 16 ժամ 18 րոպե
10Gibraltar Junior Blitz 2017 2 օր
11Gibraltar Beach Blitz 3 օր 16 ժամ
12Rugeley Chess Club Rapidplay 3 օր 20 ժամ
13Richmond Rapidplay 115 U120 Section 5 օր 10 ժամ
14South Bristol Rapidplay 2017 Major 5 օր 11 ժամ
15South Bristol Rapidplay 2017 Open 5 օր 11 ժամ
16Golders Green Rapidplay: Amateur Under 120 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 6 օր
17Richmond Rapidplays 115 Open Section 6 օր 8 ժամ
182017 Midland Championship Open 6 օր 15 ժամ
192017 Midland Championship Minor 6 օր 15 ժամ
202017 Midland Championship Major 6 օր 15 ժամ
212017 UK Chess Challenge: Terafinal 6 օր 16 ժամ
222017 UK Chess Challenge: Terafinal Challengers A 6 օր 16 ժամ
232017 UK Chess Challenge: Terafinal Challengers B 6 օր 16 ժամ
2453rd Hampstead: Under 2200 Section [BLACK NUMBERS] - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 6 օր 17 ժամ
2553rd Hampstead: Under 135 Section [GREEN NUMBERS] - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 6 օր 17 ժամ
2653rd Hampstead: Under 1900 Section [BLUE NUMBERS] - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 6 օր 17 ժամ
27Hendon First Thursday Blitz - every month on the First Thursday! 6 օր 22 ժամ
28Golders Green Rapidplay: Major Under 170 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 6 օր 22 ժամ
29Golders Green Rapidplay: Amateur Under 120 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 7 օր 16 ժամ
30Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Open Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 7 օր 16 ժամ
31Poplar Rapid-Play Minor Tournament - Under 130 10 օր 18 ժամ
32104th British Championships 11 օր 23 ժամ
33104th British Championships Playoff Final 13 օր 16 ժամ
34104th British Championships Playoff Semi Finals 13 օր 17 ժամ
35104th British Championships Major Open 13 օր 19 ժամ
36Golders Green Rapidplay: Minor Under 145 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 14 օր 14 ժամ
37104th British Championships Over 65 14 օր 14 ժամ
38104th British Championships Rapidplay 14 օր 15 ժամ
39104th British Championships Over 50 14 օր 15 ժամ
40Golders Green Rapidplay: Major Under 170 Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 14 օր 16 ժամ
41Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Open Section at the Parish Church Hall, West Heath Drive, London NW11 7QG 14 օր 16 ժամ
42104th British Championships Under 12 14 օր 21 ժամ
43104th British Championships Under 14 14 օր 21 ժամ
44104th British Championships Under 16 14 օր 21 ժամ
45104th British Championships Under 10 14 օր 22 ժամ
46104th British Championships Under 180/2050 15 օր 15 ժամ
47104th British Championships Under 140/1750 15 օր 15 ժամ
48104th British Championships Under 100/1450 15 օր 16 ժամ
49104th British Championships AM Open 15 օր 20 ժամ
50104th British Championships Under 160/1900 15 օր 20 ժամ
Advertisement