Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Portugal (POR)

Flag POR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1XEQUE-MATEmática 4 (2017) inicio a 8/5 1 ժամ 45 րոպե
2II Open Internacional de Xadrez da Caparica | 2nd Caparica International Chess Open 2 ժամ 12 րոպե
3GXA Open comemorativo do 70º aniversário 2 ժամ 39 րոպե
46º Torneio de Xadrez Galerias Alto da Barra - Oeiras - A (01/05 - 15.00h) 9 ժամ 47 րոպե
5AXF - Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto do Algarve 2016/17 10 ժամ 1 րոպե
66º Torneio de Xadrez Galerias Alto da Barra - Oeiras - B (01/05 - 15.00h) 10 ժամ 6 րոպե
7Campeonato Distrital Absoluto 2016/17 - AXSetubal 10 ժամ 41 րոպե
8Open Internacional Queima das Fitas 2017 11 ժամ 32 րոպե
9Campeonato Absoluto do Distrito de Coimbra 2017 12 ժամ 31 րոպե
10Olisipiadas_Momento_JF Arroios_Mercado de Culturas_2017.04.29_9H 13 ժամ 18 րոպե
112.º Torneio Jogos Desportivos da Maia 2017 13 ժամ 39 րոպե
122ºTorneio 1ºE escola Vila Chã 2016-2017 18 ժամ
13XXXIV Torneio Blitz NA Cucujães 19 ժամ 18 րոպե
14CD Rápidas Equipas AXSetúbal 2016/2017 22 ժամ 19 րոպե
15Campeonato Nacional Equipas -3 Divisão - Fase Final - Eliminatórias 1 օր
16Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U14 (Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
17Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U10 (Semi-Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
18Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U12 (Semi-Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
19Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U14 (Semi-Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
20Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U08 (Semi-Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
21Campeonato Distrital de Jovens U12 (Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
22Campeonato Distrital de Jovens S10 (Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
23Campeonato Distrital de Jovens S08 (Rápidas) 1 օր 2 ժամ
24IV Torneio de Xadrez - Museu Industrial Baía do Tejo - 29ABR2017 - 14:30 1 օր 12 ժամ
25Campeonato Regional Equipas 2017 - S. Miguel 1 օր 15 ժամ
2647º Torneio Jovem do Clube de Xadrez de Sintra 1 օր 16 ժամ
271º Torneio de Xadrez Shopping Center Massamá - Popular (25/04 - 15.00h) 1 օր 16 ժամ
282º torneio 1º e 2º C Santo António da Charneca 1 օր 18 ժամ
293º Torneio Fidalguinhos 4ºB 2016-2017 1 օր 21 ժամ
301º torneio 1ºB Fidalguinhos 1 օր 23 ժամ
31XVIII Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Escola Frei Est Martins- Grupo A - Infantis A Alcobaça - 26 Abril 2017 Memorial Arnaldo Olivença - Nascidos em 2005 ou depois 2 օր 13 ժամ
32XVIII Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Esc. Frei Est. Martins - Grupo B - Iniciados Alcobaça - 26 Abril 2017 - Memorial Arnaldo Olivença - Nascidos em 2003 e 2004 2 օր 13 ժամ
33XVIII Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Escola Frei Est Martins - Grupo C - Juvenis Alcobaça - 26 abril 2017 - Memorial Arnaldo Olivença - Nascidos 2002 a 1999 2 օր 13 ժամ
34II Torneio de Xadrez às 4ª Feiras Associação Peão Cavalgante/Arneirense 26 de Abril 2017 - 20:30 horas (1ª Ronda) - Rápidas 2 օր 13 ժամ
35CD Veteranos Porto 2017 Lentas 2 օր 15 ժամ
362º torneio interno 2º F Vila Chã 2 օր 18 ժամ
372º Torneio 3º B Fidalguinhos 2 օր 21 ժամ
38Torneio Barreiro 6 4ºB 2 օր 21 ժամ
391º Torneio 2º A Fidalguinhos 2 օր 23 ժամ
40II Torneio Aberto de Santo António dos Olivais (Coimbra) 3 օր
41I Torneio Xadrez Glicínias Sub10 anos 3 օր
42Olisipiadas - Agrupamento Escolas de Belém - Restelo 3 օր 10 ժամ
43Torneio Cidade de Braga - Dia da Liberdade 2017 3 օր 11 ժամ
444º Friday's Lisbon Chess Challenge - 13º torneio (21/04 - 20.15h) 3 օր 13 ժամ
451º Torneio de Xadrez Shopping Center Massamá - Federados (25/04 - 15.00h) 3 օր 13 ժամ
46Torneio Abril Jovem 2017 - Montemor-o-Velho 3 օր 15 ժամ
47CD Rápidas AXSetúbal 2016/2017 4 օր 4 ժամ
48III TORNEIO DE XADREZ DA VIDIGUEIRA 2017 - IV Encontro Velhas Glórias do Xadrez 4 օր 10 ժամ
49II TORNEIO DE XADREZ JOVEM -AXAL/ PÁSCOA 2017 22 Abril - IPDJ - Faro 4 օր 17 ժամ
50XVIII Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/Escola Frei Estevao Martins - Grupo D - Juvenis Alcobaça - 26 abril 2017 -Memorial Arnaldo Olivença - Nascidos 1998 e anteriores 5 օր
Advertisement