Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Suriname (SUR)

Flag SUR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
12017 Interclub Top Klasse 2 օր 20 ժամ
22017 Interclub Eerste Klasse 3 օր 8 ժամ
32017 Nationale Open 20+ Kampioenschappen 16 օր 16 ժամ
42017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 16 օր 16 ժամ
5Deca Challenge III Finale - Intermediate 30 օր 17 ժամ
6Deca Challenge III Finale - Beginners 30 օր 17 ժամ
7Deca Challenge III Voorronde 30 օր 20 ժամ
82017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 37 օր 6 ժամ
92017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 38 օր 9 ժամ
10Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Pupillen Klasse 50 օր 17 ժամ
11Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Top Klasse 51 օր 7 ժամ
12Rukhmania Doorgeefschaak 2017 65 օր 4 ժամ
13Rukhmania Progressief Schaken 2017 70 օր 15 ժամ
142017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 99 օր 19 ժամ
152017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 99 օր 20 ժամ
16Nationale Jeugkampioenschappen U18 - Barrage 101 օր 22 ժամ
172017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 101 օր 23 ժամ
182017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U10 104 օր 17 ժամ
192017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 105 օր 9 ժամ
202017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U8 106 օր 19 ժամ
212017 Scholen Schaak VOS 113 օր 13 ժամ
222017 Scholen Schaak VOJ 113 օր 13 ժամ
232017 Scholen Schaak GLO 113 օր 13 ժամ
242017 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Aspiranten Klasse 139 օր 18 ժամ
25NK dames 2017 219 օր 11 ժամ
26Nationale Schaakkampioenschap 2017 225 օր 14 ժամ
272017 Kwalificatie NK 267 օր 15 ժամ
28top blitz 2016 337 օր 16 ժամ
29subtop blitz 2016 337 օր 16 ժամ
30top rapid 2016 344 օր 15 ժամ
31rapid 2016 344 օր 16 ժամ
322016 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Top 351 օր 13 ժամ
332016 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Eerste Klasse 352 օր 8 ժամ
34XII SOUTH AMERICAN FEMALE CHAMPIONSHIP SURINAME 357 օր 23 ժամ
352016 master SREFIDENSI 358 օր 18 ժամ
36OPEN SREFIDENSI 2016 358 օր 19 ժամ
372016 20+ Open Schaak Toernooi 388 օր 9 ժամ
382016 NJK U20 388 օր 9 ժամ
39Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Experts 456 օր 10 ժամ
40Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule R 456 օր 10 ժամ
41Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule Q 456 օր 10 ժամ
42Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule P 456 օր 10 ժամ
43Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule O 456 օր 10 ժամ
44Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule N 456 օր 10 ժամ
45Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule M 456 օր 10 ժամ
46Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule L 456 օր 10 ժամ
47Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Advanced Poule K 456 օր 10 ժամ
48Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Intermediate Poule H 456 օր 10 ժամ
49Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Intermediate Poule G 456 օր 10 ժամ
50Yokohama Rukhmania Chess 960 Tournament Intermediate Poule F 456 օր 10 ժամ
Advertisement