Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
SốGiảiCập nhật
1KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U18 Boys 41 phút
2KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U16 Girls 48 phút
3KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U16 Boys 51 phút
4KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U14 Boys 55 phút
5KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U18 Girls 1 giờ 2 phút
6Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Open Section 1 giờ 24 phút
7KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U12 Boys & Girls 1 giờ 32 phút
8Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Ladies Section 1 giờ 33 phút
9KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U10 Girls 1 giờ 34 phút
10KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U10 Boys 1 giờ 36 phút
11KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U8 1 giờ 56 phút
12KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U14 Girls 2 giờ 41 phút
13KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 10 22 giờ 26 phút
14KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 18 22 giờ 44 phút
15KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 12 23 giờ 7 phút
16KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 8 23 giờ 18 phút
17KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U12 Girls 1 ngày 13 giờ
188th Capablanca Cup - U1800 Section 2 ngày 13 giờ
198th Capablanca Cup - Open Section 2 ngày 13 giờ
20KNYCC - Kitui County Qualifiers 2018; Boys Category 4 ngày 19 giờ
21KNYCC - Kitui County Qualifiers 2018; Girls Category 4 ngày 19 giờ
22Lighthouse InterSchools Chess Tournament -U14, U16,U18 4 ngày 22 giờ
23Lighthouse InterSchools Chess Tournament -U8, U10, U12 4 ngày 22 giờ
24Kenya Premier Chess League 5 ngày 17 giờ
25KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U10 Girls 6 ngày 21 giờ
26KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U18 Boys & Girls 6 ngày 21 giờ
27KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U12 Boys 6 ngày 21 giờ
28KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U16 Boys & Girls 6 ngày 21 giờ
29KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U14 Girls 6 ngày 21 giờ
30KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U14 Boys 6 ngày 21 giờ
31KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U12 Girls 6 ngày 22 giờ
32KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U10 Boys 6 ngày 22 giờ
33KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U8 6 ngày 22 giờ
34Buruburu Girls Open Chess Tournament 7 ngày
352ND TROJAN WARRIORS INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 7 ngày 15 giờ
36KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U18 Girls 8 ngày 14 giờ
37Ridgeways inn the yard Unplug and play 10 ngày 1 giờ
38TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS.TOURNAMENT UNDER 18 12 ngày 22 giờ
39TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 12 ngày 22 giờ
40ST. PATRICK'S ITEN OPEN TOURNAMENT FOR SCHOOL TEAMS - 2018 13 ngày 14 giờ
41Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 10 14 ngày 2 giờ
42Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 12 14 ngày 21 giờ
43Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 14 14 ngày 22 giờ
44Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 18 14 ngày 22 giờ
45Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 8 14 ngày 22 giờ
46Braeburn Imani Junior Chess Championship Under 8 17 ngày 6 giờ
47TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS.TOURNAMENT UNDER 18 17 ngày 23 giờ
48Lighthouse Eldoret Open Rapid Chess Tournament 19 ngày 19 giờ
49ALCHEMIST BLITZ CHALLENGE 20 ngày 18 giờ
50Bush Tournament 21 ngày 2 giờ