Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Paraguay (PAR)

Flag PAR
SốGiảiCập nhật
1Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Blitz 7 giờ 47 phút
2I IRT Sub 2000 - MN Leonardo Lipiniks 3 ngày 11 giờ
3Tercer Torneo Acumulativo Peon Avanza 4 ngày 11 giờ
4Torneo Interno de la Empresa "Voicenter" 4 ngày 18 giờ
5Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 02 5 ngày 4 giờ
6XI Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 11 ngày 19 giờ
7Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 01 25 ngày 3 giờ
8Septimo Torneo Del Club Peon Avanza 32 ngày 12 giờ
9Torneo Verano 2018 38 ngày 11 giờ
10Sexto Torneo Cerrado Del Club Peon Avanza 39 ngày 11 giờ
11Quinto Torneo Cerrado del Club "Peon Avanza" 39 ngày 13 giờ
12Torneo "Peon Avanza Chess Club vs Black's Team" 44 ngày 11 giờ
13X Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 46 ngày 18 giờ
14Torneo de Confraternidad "Peon Avanza Vs Politecnica" 53 ngày 11 giờ
15Torneo "Cumpleaños De Eric Riva" 55 ngày 7 giờ
16Nacional Rapidas 2017_Congreso Nacional 60 ngày
17Clausura CDPS_Nacional Blitz 2017 60 ngày 20 giờ
18Torneo de Maestros - Campeonato Paraguayo Absoluto 2017 61 ngày 18 giờ
19IX Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 67 ngày 19 giờ
20Cuarto Torneo Cerrado Del Club "Peon Avanza" 73 ngày 8 giờ
21Torneo por equipos de Confraternidad entre los Clubes "El Tufo" y "Peon Avanza" 74 ngày 9 giờ
22Torneo Interno Sub 08 10 12 14 16 74 ngày 13 giờ
23Torneo Interno Categoria Intermedio y Avanzados 74 ngày 13 giờ
24Torneo en conmemoracion del "Dia de la Virgen de Caacupe" 75 ngày 6 giờ
25FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 18 ABSOLUTO 77 ngày 16 giờ
26FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 18 FEMENINO 77 ngày 17 giờ
27FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 10 ABSOLUTO 77 ngày 17 giờ
28FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 12 FEMENINO 77 ngày 17 giờ
29FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 12 ABSOLUTO 77 ngày 17 giờ
30FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 16 ABSOLUTO 77 ngày 17 giờ
31FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 14 ABSOLUTO 77 ngày 17 giờ
32FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 14 FEMENINO 77 ngày 17 giờ
33FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 16 FEMENINO 77 ngày 17 giờ
34FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 10 FEMENINO 77 ngày 17 giờ
35FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 8 FEMENINO 77 ngày 19 giờ
36FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 8 ABSOLUTO 77 ngày 19 giờ
37FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 8 BLITZ 79 ngày 11 giờ
38FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 10 BLITZ 79 ngày 11 giờ
39FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 18 BLITZ 79 ngày 11 giờ
40FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 12 BLITZ 79 ngày 11 giờ
41FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 16 BLITZ 79 ngày 11 giờ
42FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 14 BLITZ 79 ngày 11 giờ
43Tercer Torneo Cerrado del Club de Ajedrez "Peon Avanza" 87 ngày 10 giờ
44Segundo Torneo Cerrado del Club de Ajedrez "Peon Avanza" 88 ngày 10 giờ
45Primer Torneo Cerrado Del Club "Peon Avanza" 93 ngày 12 giờ
46I Torneo Interno de la Escuela de Ajedrez SND - Sub 06 94 ngày 14 giờ
47II Torneo Interno Escuela de Ajedrez SND 94 ngày 14 giờ
48XVIII TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 14 95 ngày 18 giờ
49XVIII TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 16, 18 Y 20 95 ngày 18 giờ
50XVIII TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 12 95 ngày 18 giờ