Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
SốGiảiCập nhật
1Torneo "Amistad Salto - Paysandu" 4 giờ 8 phút
2Cuartos Final URU CAP 2018 4 giờ 26 phút
3PRIMAVERA TREBEJOS 2017 4 giờ 29 phút
4Campeonato Uruguayo 2018 - Cuartos de Final del Club de Ajedrez La Proa 5 giờ 11 phút
5Cuartos de Final Ajedrez UdelaR 7 giờ 58 phút
6Open Sub-1600 de nau64 11 y 18 de diciembre. Juagores sin ranking y un máximo de 1599 de elo nacional. 8 giờ 9 phút
7Blitz Fiesta Fin de Año 11 giờ 38 phút
8IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2017. Ajedrez Celeste 11 giờ 47 phút
9II Abierto de Montevideo "COPA MARCEL DUCHAMP" 13 giờ 29 phút
10Cuartos CBR 18 giờ 3 phút
1160 Torneo de los Viernes de nau64 ELO FIDE 1 ngày 6 giờ
12Torneo Regional Ajedrez Celeste - Escolares 1 ngày 8 giờ
13Torneo Regional Ajedrez Celeste - Liceales 1 ngày 8 giờ
14Segundo Torneo Sub 1800 Los Bohemios 1 ngày 9 giờ
15Open 117 de nau64 para ELO FIDE Solo lunes 2 ngày 4 giờ
16Primer Torneo Sub 1800 Los Bohemios 2 ngày 6 giờ
17CUARTOS DE FINAL TREBEJOS 2017 2 ngày 8 giờ
18Tercera Etapa del Circuito Juvenil Sub 8 2 ngày 17 giờ
19Tercera Etapa del Circuito Juvenil Sub 10 y 12 2 ngày 17 giờ
20Tercera Etapa del Circuito Juvenil Sub 14, 16 y 18 2 ngày 17 giờ
21Final Plenitud 2017 Revelacion 5 ngày 9 giờ
22Final Plenitud 2017 Absoluta 5 ngày 9 giờ
23III Torneo Abierto de AUTE 8 ngày 9 giờ
24Plenitud (UTE) 2017 11 ngày 14 giờ
25Torneo Primavera 2017 15 ngày 5 giờ
262do Torneo Escolar 5ªB Santa Teresa de Jesus Academia de Ajedrez nau64 15 ngày 15 giờ
27UDELAR VII absoluto 18 ngày 9 giờ
28UDELAR VII sub 2000 18 ngày 9 giờ
29UDELAR VII no rankeado 18 ngày 10 giờ
30Segunda Etapa del Circuito Juvenil Sub 8 23 ngày 6 giờ
31Segunda Etapa del Circuito Juvenil Sub 10 y 12 23 ngày 6 giờ
32Segunda Etapa del Circuito Juvenil Sub 14, 16 y 18 23 ngày 6 giờ
33120 Aniversario Club Solis de Pando 24 ngày 10 giờ
34Primera Etapa del Crcuito Juvenil Sub 14, 16 y 18 26 ngày 4 giờ
35Toco Venir 27 ngày 8 giờ
36III Torneo Escolar 5to y 6to año Las Teresas 27 ngày 15 giờ
37I ABIERTO ESPAÑOL-LA PROA 27 ngày 15 giờ
38III Torneo Escolar 3ro y 4to Santa Teresa de Jesus 27 ngày 17 giờ
39XLV ANIVERSARIO CLUB TREBEJOS 29 ngày 4 giờ
40116 Torneo Abierto de nau64 30 ngày 5 giờ
41III Fecha Metropolitano Categoria Sub-12 (AJEDREZ CELESTE) 31 ngày 7 giờ
42III Fecha Metropolitano Categoria Sub-10 (AJEDREZ CELESTE) 31 ngày 7 giờ
43III Fecha Metropolitano Categoria Sub-8 (AJEDREZ CELESTE) 31 ngày 7 giờ
44Departamental CAP 2017 34 ngày 1 giờ
45Blitz Centro Unión Cosmopolita 2017 34 ngày 15 giờ
462do Torneo Escolar 5ªA Santa Teresa de Jesus 36 ngày 14 giờ
47Campeonato Uruguayo Amateur de Ajedrez 2017 37 ngày 13 giờ
48Primer Torneo Integracion 45 ngày 12 giờ
49XXVII Cerrado 8x8 de nau64 Serie A 46 ngày 11 giờ
50Toco Venir 51 ngày 3 giờ
Advertisement