Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Open Section 6 Hours 16 Min.
2Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Ladies Section 6 Hours 30 Min.
3Habilov First 1 Days 12 Hours
4Lighthouse Eldoret Open Rapid Chess Tournament 1 Days 14 Hours
5Lighthouse Eldoret Open Rapid Chess Tournament - Blitz 1 Days 14 Hours
6TROJAN WARRIORS 1ST INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 2 Days 9 Hours
7NACHA Junior Chess Open U12 Section 2 Days 11 Hours
8NACHA Junior Chess Open U10 Section 2 Days 12 Hours
9NACHA Junior Chess Open U18 Section 2 Days 12 Hours
10NACHA Junior Chess Open U14 Section 2 Days 20 Hours
11NACHA Junior Chess Open U8 Section 2 Days 20 Hours
12TUMAININ CHILDREN'S HOME CHESS TOURNAMENT 3 Days 10 Hours
133rd Peter Le Pelley Cup 6 Days 6 Hours
14Second Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Open Section 8 Days 11 Hours
15Second Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Ladies Section 8 Days 11 Hours
16Kenya National Chess Championship 2017 - Ladies Section 20 Days 6 Hours
17Kenya National Chess Championship 2017 - Open Section 20 Days 12 Hours
18Lighthouse Junior Open Chess Tournament 2017 - Under 12 & 14 20 Days 13 Hours
19Lighthouse Junior Open Chess Tournament 2017 - Under 16 & 18 20 Days 13 Hours
20Jamhuri Cup Chess Tournament 31 Days 17 Hours
21KUSA Games - Men's Section 31 Days 17 Hours
22KUSA Games - Ladies Section 31 Days 17 Hours
23Post KUSA Games Blitz 31 Days 17 Hours
24TRIAL 32 Days 21 Hours
25NACHA OPEN BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 50 Days 11 Hours
26Lighthouse Junior Open Chess Tournament 2017 - Under 8 & 10 50 Days 15 Hours
27Epitome Blitz Chess Tournament 2017 51 Days 5 Hours
28Epitome Rapid Chess Tournament 2017 51 Days 12 Hours
292017 Kenya National Chess League (FIDE rated) 57 Days 11 Hours
30VM GAME NIGHT 58 Days 8 Hours
312017 Festival of Friendship Over 14 64 Days 11 Hours
322017 Festival of Friendship Under 14 64 Days 11 Hours
33CHESS INTERBANKS 2017 65 Days 19 Hours
34Kim Bhari Sitting Room 66 Days 12 Hours
35JAVA HOUSE AFRICA, ELDORET RUPA MALL CHESS RAPID TOURNAMENT 81 Days 13 Hours
361st ANCC Junior Championship (FIDE rated) 94 Days 1 Hours
37KTDA 2nd ANCC Closed Championship (FIDE rated) 94 Days 1 Hours
38MCA Internal Tournament 94 Days 13 Hours
39Juja St. Peter's Junior Chess Tournament U18,U16,U14 107 Days 9 Hours
40Juja St.Peter's Junior Chess Tournament; Under 10 107 Days 9 Hours
41Juja St.Peter's Junior Chess Tournament; Under 8 107 Days 9 Hours
42Juja St.Peter's Junior Chess Tournament; Under 12 107 Days 9 Hours
43Juja St.Peter's Junior Chess Tournament; Under 12 112 Days 19 Hours
44Juja St.Peter's Junior Chess Tournament; Under 8 112 Days 19 Hours
45lighthouse interschools chess tournament 113 Days 16 Hours
46LIGHTHOUSE INTERSCHOOLS CHESS TOURNAMENT 113 Days 16 Hours
471st ANCC Blitz Championship (FIDE rated) 114 Days 5 Hours
4859th Nairobi Chess Club Championship - Open Section 118 Days 7 Hours
4959th Nairobi Chess Club Championship - U1800 Section 118 Days 7 Hours
50ST. PATRICK'S ITEN 2017 FINAL U14 120 Days 11 Hours