Federacijų pasirinkimas    ECU Logo

Turnyro pasirinktys

Rūšiuoti pagal

Pasirinkta federacija: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
Nr.TurnyrasPaskutinis atnaujinimas
12017 National Club Championships B-Section 15 minučių (-ės)
22017 National Club Championships A-Section 11 val. 52 min.
32017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Round Robin D 15 val. 32 min.
42017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Round Robin A 16 val. 4 min.
52017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Round Robin B 16 val. 27 min.
62017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Round Robin C 16 val. 28 min.
72017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Round Robin E 17 val. 52 min.
82017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Round Robin G 18 val. 55 min.
92017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Round Robin F 18 val. 56 min.
102017 Tshwane Sep Round RObin Swiss H 18 val. 58 min.
11New Market Mall Rapid - Alberton - 2017-09-29&30 Open 21 val. 17 min.
12Gold Reef City Schools Open u13 Boys 1 dien. 13 val.
13Gold Reef City Schools Open u13 Girls 1 dien. 13 val.
14Gold Reef City Schools Open u9 Mixed 1 dien. 13 val.
15Gold Reef City Schools Open u11 girls 1 dien. 13 val.
16Gold Reef City Schools Open u11 Boys 1 dien. 13 val.
17Frances Baard Chess League 2017 Premier Division 1 dien. 16 val.
18Ehlanzeni Prestige 1 dien. 16 val.
19PE Chess Club Open 2017: A Section 1 dien. 22 val.
20Gert Sibande Closed 2017 U 18 20 2 dien. 17 val.
21PE Chess Club Open 2017: B Section 2 dien. 20 val.
222017 University of Fort Hare Open A section 3 dien. 12 val.
232017 University of Fort Hare Open B section 3 dien. 12 val.
242017 University of Fort Hare Open C section 3 dien. 12 val.
252017 Swartkop Club Term 3 Swiss 3 dien. 14 val.
262017 Swartkop Club Term 3 Round Robin 2 3 dien. 14 val.
272017 University of Fort Hare Heritage Day Open 4 dien. 21 val.
28Randburg Chess Club Spring Swiss 2017 4 dien. 22 val.
29EThekwini Chess League 2017 5 dien. 15 val.
30PECC Club Champs D Section 2017 6 dien. 11 val.
31The Metro Open 2017 - Rising Stars 7 dien. 9 val.
32The Metro Open 2017 - Senior Cadets 7 dien. 12 val.
33The Metro Open 2017 - Masters 7 dien. 12 val.
34The Metro Open 2017 - Prestige 7 dien. 12 val.
35The Metro Open 2017 - Junior Cadets 7 dien. 12 val.
362017 Western Province League C Section 7 dien. 15 val.
37The Metro Open 2017 - Blitz 7 dien. 16 val.
382017 Western Province League D Section 8 dien. 12 val.
392017 Western Province League Premier Section 8 dien. 13 val.
402017 Western Province League B Section 8 dien. 16 val.
41Vosloorus Rapid 8 dien. 17 val.
422017 BCVO Landswyd Ope 8 dien. 19 val.
432017 BCVO Landswyd O15 8 dien. 20 val.
442017 BCVO Landswyd O13 8 dien. 21 val.
452017 BCVO Landswyd O11 8 dien. 21 val.
462017 BCVO Landswyd O9 8 dien. 21 val.
472017 BCVO Landswyd O7 8 dien. 21 val.
48Assumption Invitational high school tournament 8 dien. 21 val.
49The Metro Open 2017 - Masters 9 dien. 8 val.
502017 Gauteng Schools Team Finals LSEN u/15 Open 10 dien. 12 val.
Advertisement