Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1V Torneo Blitz Por Equipos 2017 4 Dage 22 Timer
2Torneo Ajedrez Por Equipos MERCASID 2017 7 Dage 17 Timer
3Torneo Provincial San Juan 2017 12 Dage 12 Timer
4Liga de Ajedrez PUCMM 26 Dage 20 Timer
5Torneo Nacional Por Equipos 2017 28 Dage 18 Timer
6Torneo Clasificatorio Gran Santo Domingo 35 Dage 3 Timer
7Campeonato Nacional Masculino 2013 39 Dage 5 Timer
8Torneo Provincial De Puerto Plata 2017 41 Dage 21 Timer
9Blitz Apertura Local AAS 48 Dage 11 Timer
10Torneo Metropolitano De Ajedrez Por Equipos,Santo Domingo Este,2017 48 Dage 19 Timer
11Torneo Provincial De Puerto Plata 2017. 50 Dage 12 Timer
12Fundacion Union Medica 51 Dage 13 Timer
13XIV JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS DE LA PROVINCIA DE SAN CRISTOBAL HAINA 2017 TORNEO POR EQUIPO Femenino 56 Dage 19 Timer
14XIV JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS DE LA PROVINCIA DE SAN CRISTOBAL HAINA 2017 TORNEO POR EQUIPO MASCULINO 56 Dage 19 Timer
15Torneo Cerrado Clasico Altagraciano 2017 59 Dage 20 Timer
16Torneo 4ta Version Liga Por Equipos San Pedro De Macoris 2017 61 Dage 17 Timer
17Torneo Verano de Ajedrez por Equipo 2017 Barahona 62 Dage 20 Timer
18Torneo Cerrado Juan Sanchez Ramirez Julio 2017 62 Dage 23 Timer
19Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Infantil Sub 12 Femenino 2017 63 Dage 18 Timer
20Torneo Nacional Infantil 2017 SUB-12 Masculino 63 Dage 18 Timer
21Torneo Nacional Infantil 2017 SUB-10 Masculino 63 Dage 18 Timer
22Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Infantil Sub 8 Femenino 2017 63 Dage 18 Timer
23Torneo Nacional Infantil 2017 SUB-8 Maculino 63 Dage 18 Timer
24Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Infantil Sub 10 Femenino 2017 63 Dage 19 Timer
25Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Infantil Sub 12 Masculino 2017 64 Dage
26Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Infantil Sub 10 Masculino 2017 64 Dage
27Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Infantil Sub 8 Masculino 2017 64 Dage
28Torneo Rapido Bonao 2017 clase b 69 Dage 11 Timer
29Torneo Rapido Bonao 2017 clase A 69 Dage 11 Timer
30Torneo Abierto Espaillat Dilone Ovalle 73 Dage 22 Timer
31Torneo 42 Aniversario De La Provincia Duarte 90 Dage 1 Timer
32Torneo Clasificatorio 42 Aniversario SFM 2017 91 Dage 19 Timer
33Torneo Mes Del Maestro 93 Dage 18 Timer
34Torneo Ozama D 98 Dage 2 Timer
35Torneo Club Ozama XII Aniversario ( Categoria C ) 98 Dage 2 Timer
36Torneo Club Ozama XII Aniversrio ( Categoria B ) 98 Dage 2 Timer
37Torneo Club Ozama XII Aniversario ( Categoria A ) 98 Dage 2 Timer
38Torneo Sub-2000 Junio 2017 103 Dage 18 Timer
39Torneo Primavera Barahona 2017 103 Dage 20 Timer
40Torneo Abierto San Pedro Mayo 2017 110 Dage 22 Timer
41Copa Independencia 2017 116 Dage
42Nacional Femenino 2017 116 Dage
43Torneo Provincial De Santiago 2017 116 Dage
44Torneo Metropolitano Por Equipos Absoluto 2017 116 Dage 1 Timer
45Torneo Preprovincial de Bani 2016 116 Dage 1 Timer
46Torneo Semana Santa San Juan 2017 116 Dage 17 Timer
47Torneo Provincial de Bani 2017 117 Dage 2 Timer
48Torneo Blitz Invivienda ¨¨ Madre 2017 ¨¨ 118 Dage 22 Timer
49Campeonato Salesiano De Ajedrez 2017 Sub-18 Masculino 119 Dage 22 Timer
50Campeonato Salesiano De Ajedrez 2017 Sub-18 Femenino 119 Dage 22 Timer
Advertisement