Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1Torneo Cerrado Club De Ajedrez Los 4 Alfiles Retorno 2017 36 Minutter
2Torneo Round Robbin Pre-Provincial Cotui 2017 13 Timer 45 Min.
3Torneo Cerrado Moca 2017 23 Timer 44 Min.
4Torneo Copa Renacimiento 1 Dage 3 Timer
5Gran Torneo Cerrado Santiago 2017 1 Dage 15 Timer
6Torneo Sub-2150 1 Dage 21 Timer
7Torneo Master vs Juventud 3 Dage 20 Timer
8Torneo Provincial San Juan 2017 5 Dage 23 Timer
9Intramuro Distrito Vs. Provincia Santo Domingo 5 Dage 23 Timer
10!!! Torneo cerrado De Invivienda 2017 7 Dage 15 Timer
11Torneo Round Robbin Entrenamiento Femenino 7 Dage 20 Timer
12Torneo Higueyano Doctor Miqueas Martinez 8 Dage 2 Timer
13Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-18 Masculino 8 Dage 20 Timer
14Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-16 Masculino 8 Dage 22 Timer
15Torneo Nacional Infantil Sub-14 Masculino 8 Dage 22 Timer
16Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 18 femenino 2017 8 Dage 23 Timer
17Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 16 femenino 2017 8 Dage 23 Timer
18Torneo Nacional Infantil SUB- 14 femenino 2017 8 Dage 23 Timer
19Pre-Provincial San Pedro 2017 10 Dage 12 Timer
20Torneo Barahana Otoño 2017 14 Dage 21 Timer
21Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Universitario Masculino Por Equipo 2017 20 Dage 11 Timer
22Torneo 4ta Version Liga Por Equipos San Pedro De Macoris 2017 20 Dage 11 Timer
23Torneo Verano de Ajedrez por Equipo 2017 Barahona 20 Dage 12 Timer
24Torneo Provincial De Puerto Plata 2017 20 Dage 12 Timer
25Torneo Cerrado Octubre 2017 21 Dage 14 Timer
26Torneo Abierto De Ajedrez Modesto Guzman 22 Dage 21 Timer
27Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 10-11 25 Dage 18 Timer
28Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 8-9 25 Dage 18 Timer
29Tercer Torneo Municiapal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 14-15 25 Dage 18 Timer
30Tercer Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria 12-13 25 Dage 19 Timer
31Tercer Torneo Municiapal de Ajedrez Alcarizo 2017 Categoria Superior 25 Dage 19 Timer
32PUCMM DEP 109-001 28 Dage 15 Timer
33Torneo Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2017 30 Dage 17 Timer
34CENTRO ESPANOL SUB 12 32 Dage 20 Timer
35Eliminatoria Juegos Nacionales Escolares Regional 07 Duarte Masc. 33 Dage 20 Timer
36Eliminatoria Juegos Nacionales Escolares Regional 07 Duarte Fem. 33 Dage 21 Timer
37Torneo Copa Babeque 40 Aniversario 2017 ( Ajedrez ) Over 14 34 Dage 4 Timer
38Juegos Deportivos Inter-academicos 2017 ( Ajedrez ) 34 Dage 13 Timer
39Torneo AAS Clase A 34 Dage 14 Timer
40Torneo Copa 40 Aniversario Babeque 2017 ¨ Ajedrez ¨¨ ( Masc. Sub-14 34 Dage 16 Timer
41Torneo Copa Babeque 40 Aniversrio 2017 ( Ajedrez ) Sub-14 Fem 34 Dage 17 Timer
42Torneo Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2017 35 Dage 18 Timer
43Desempates 37 Dage 18 Timer
44TORNEO LAZAMIENTO CLUB ALMAH 38 Dage 7 Timer
45Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Universitario Femenino Por Equipos 2017 41 Dage 23 Timer
46Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Pibe. Femenino 42 Dage 20 Timer
47Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Mini Masculino 42 Dage 20 Timer
48Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Pibe. Masculino 42 Dage 20 Timer
49Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Mini Femenino 42 Dage 20 Timer
50Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez 2017-2018 Juvenil Masculino 42 Dage 20 Timer
Advertisement