Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Iran (IRI)

Flag IRI
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
18th Baran Cup Chess Championship U12 5 Minutter
25th Qazvin Chess teenager's Leage 35 Minutter
311th Chess Tournament of Ministry of Energy in Memorial 1 Timer 34 Min.
411th Chess Tournament of Ministry of Energy in Memorial Blitz 1 Timer 45 Min.
5zehne ziba 2 2 Timer 4 Min.
68th Baran Cup Chess Championship U6 2 Timer 19 Min.
76th Iran Engineers Championship 1396 (Women) 2 Timer 24 Min.
86th Iran Engineers Championship 1396 2 Timer 25 Min.
9Zanjan ACHMAZ Tournament 2 Timer 29 Min.
108th Baran Cup Chess Championship U8 2 Timer 32 Min.
11Iran U-20 Boys Championship 2017 2 Timer 44 Min.
12Iran U-20 Girls Championship 2017 2 Timer 44 Min.
13First Chaloos Rapid Tournament (persian gulf cup) 3 Timer 12 Min.
148th Baran Cup Chess Championship U14 3 Timer 41 Min.
158th Baran Cup Chess Championship U10 3 Timer 44 Min.
16Fars Ghaemmaghami Club League 1396 7 Timer 34 Min.
175th Kerman Open (Tahmoorthy Cup) 15 Timer 18 Min.
181st Razhia Cup - Rated مسابقات استاندارد شطرنج با 25 میلیون ریال جایزه نقدی 15 Timer 52 Min.
193rd Nobavegan Rapid Cup - Under 14 مسابقات سریع ریتد زیر 14 سال جمعه 3 آذر قزوین 15 Timer 57 Min.
20qqq 16 Timer 51 Min.
21Alborz Hotan Ettehadi 1396 18 Timer 10 Min.
22Tehran Rapid 30 Aban 1396 18 Timer 42 Min.
23Abdan Rapid Tournament 2017 (under 2050) 19 Timer 7 Min.
24 Tehran Standard Cup 24-30 Aban UR1800 19 Timer 46 Min.
25Iran Engineers Blitz Championship 1396 20 Timer 20 Min.
26Gorgan Book and Reading Day Blitz Aban 1396 1 Dage 16 Timer
27Gorgan Book and Reading Day Rapid Aban 1396 1 Dage 17 Timer
28Ardabil Rapid Vahdat Cup 1 Dage 18 Timer
29Tehran Blitz 29 Aban 1396 - U2000 1 Dage 19 Timer
3015th Gilan Second League 1396 2 Dage 16 Timer
31مسابقات شطرنج انتخابی ناحیه یک ارومیه - مقطع متوسطه دوره دوم دختران ، آبان 1396 2 Dage 17 Timer
32مسابقات شطرنج انتخابی ناحیه یک ارومیه - مقطع متوسطه دوره دوم پسران ، آبان 1396 2 Dage 17 Timer
33مسابقات شطرنج انتخابی ناحیه یک ارومیه - مقطع متوسطه دوره اول دختران ، آبان 1396 2 Dage 17 Timer
34مسابقات شطرنج انتخابی ناحیه یک ارومیه - مقطع متوسطه دوره اول پسران ، آبان 1396 2 Dage 17 Timer
35مسابقات شطرنج انتخابی ناحیه یک ارومیه - مقطع ابتدایی دختران ، آبان 1396 2 Dage 18 Timer
36مسابقات شطرنج انتخابی ناحیه یک ارومیه - مقطع ابتدایی پسران ، آبان 1396 2 Dage 18 Timer
37Tehran Blitz 28 Aban 1396 2 Dage 19 Timer
384th Jam Individual League(Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Hosseini Group 2 Dage 20 Timer
394th Jam Individual League(Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Soleimani Group 2 Dage 20 Timer
404th Jam Individual League(Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Abolzadeh Group 2 Dage 20 Timer
414th Jam Individual League(Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Pordel Group 2 Dage 20 Timer
424th Jam Individual League(Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Pooladian Group 2 Dage 20 Timer
43Tehran Standard Cup 24-30 Aban 1396 U12 2 Dage 22 Timer
448th Isfahan Chess League 1396 3 Dage 4 Timer
45Tehran Rapid 27 Aban 1396 U2100 3 Dage 19 Timer
46Tehran Blitz 26 Aban 1396 4 Dage 19 Timer
47Rostam Rapid Tournament 2017 4 Dage 19 Timer
48Gilmaz First Rapid Juniors Cup under 16-Ramsar 4 Dage 22 Timer
49Pishkesvatan mehregan (UP50) - Aban 5 Dage
5013th Shahriar Standard Aban 1396 5 Dage 3 Timer
Advertisement