Federations valg    ECU Logo

Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1SAC TOURNAMENT BLITZ 1 Dage 23 Timer
2MUBS Qualifiers 3 Dage 3 Timer
3SAC TOURNAMENT BUGHOUSE 4 Dage 3 Timer
42017 Uganda Chess Championships Open 6 Dage 1 Timer
52017 Uganda Chess Championships u/1600 8 Dage 23 Timer
6PRESTIGE YCC UNDER 14 19 Dage 9 Timer
7PRESTIGE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP U11 19 Dage 9 Timer
8PRESTIGE CUP RATED BELOW 2100 19 Dage 9 Timer
9Makerere University Interhall Chess Champioship 2017 (Boys) 23 Dage 2 Timer
10PRESTIGE UNDER 8 23 Dage 2 Timer
11Makerere 2017 Interhall Chess Championship-Ladies 23 Dage 3 Timer
12PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 36 Dage 19 Timer
13CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 42 Dage 6 Timer
14Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 44 Dage 5 Timer
15WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 47 Dage 6 Timer
16National Chess League 2017 57 Dage
17City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 71 Dage 23 Timer
18Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 72 Dage
19City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 72 Dage
20City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 72 Dage
21City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 72 Dage
22City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 72 Dage
23City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 72 Dage
24City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 72 Dage
25City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 72 Dage
26City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 72 Dage 1 Timer
27COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 84 Dage 23 Timer
282017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 114 Dage
29Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 142 Dage 22 Timer
30Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 184 Dage
31Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 184 Dage
32Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 184 Dage 1 Timer
33Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 184 Dage 1 Timer
34Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 184 Dage 1 Timer
35Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 196 Dage
36National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 196 Dage 2 Timer
37National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 196 Dage 3 Timer
38FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 196 Dage 3 Timer
39EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 219 Dage 23 Timer
40EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 220 Dage 3 Timer
41MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 226 Dage 3 Timer
42Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 227 Dage
43CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 247 Dage 4 Timer
44CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 247 Dage 5 Timer
45CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 247 Dage 5 Timer
46WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 256 Dage 1 Timer
47Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 269 Dage 5 Timer
48KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 269 Dage 6 Timer
49Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 275 Dage
50SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 291 Dage 1 Timer
Advertisement