协会选择    ECU Logo

比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
序号比赛最近更新
18th Capablanca Cup - U1800 Section 31 分钟
28th Capablanca Cup - Open Section 6 小时 20 分钟
3Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Ladies Section 17 小时 18 分钟
4Quickfire Blitz Tournament #1 2 天 5 小时
5KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U12 Boys & Girls 2 天 10 小时
6KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U10 Boys 2 天 11 小时
7KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U18 Girls 2 天 11 小时
8KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U18 Boys 2 天 11 小时
9KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U16 Girls 2 天 11 小时
10KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U16 Boys 2 天 11 小时
11KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U14 Girls 2 天 11 小时
12KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U14 Boys 2 天 11 小时
13KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U10 Girls 2 天 11 小时
14KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U8 2 天 11 小时
15Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers - Open Section 3 天 2 小时
16KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 10 4 天 7 小时
17KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 18 4 天 7 小时
18KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 12 4 天 7 小时
19KCB Cub Junior Chess Championship 2018 Under 8 4 天 7 小时
20KNYCC - Kiambu Regional Qualifiers U12 Girls 4 天 21 小时
21KNYCC - Kitui County Qualifiers 2018; Boys Category 8 天 3 小时
22KNYCC - Kitui County Qualifiers 2018; Girls Category 8 天 3 小时
23Lighthouse InterSchools Chess Tournament -U14, U16,U18 8 天 6 小时
24Lighthouse InterSchools Chess Tournament -U8, U10, U12 8 天 6 小时
25Kenya Premier Chess League 9 天 2 小时
26KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U10 Girls 10 天 5 小时
27KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U18 Boys & Girls 10 天 6 小时
28KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U12 Boys 10 天 6 小时
29KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U16 Boys & Girls 10 天 6 小时
30KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U14 Girls 10 天 6 小时
31KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U14 Boys 10 天 6 小时
32KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U12 Girls 10 天 6 小时
33KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U10 Boys 10 天 7 小时
34KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U8 10 天 7 小时
35Buruburu Girls Open Chess Tournament 10 天 9 小时
362ND TROJAN WARRIORS INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 10 天 23 小时
37KNYCC - Nairobi Regional Qualifiers U18 Girls 11 天 22 小时
38Ridgeways inn the yard Unplug and play 13 天 10 小时
39TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS.TOURNAMENT UNDER 18 16 天 6 小时
40TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 16 天 6 小时
41ST. PATRICK'S ITEN OPEN TOURNAMENT FOR SCHOOL TEAMS - 2018 16 天 22 小时
42Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 10 17 天 10 小时
43Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 12 18 天 6 小时
44Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 14 18 天 6 小时
45Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 18 18 天 7 小时
46Brookhurst International School Junior Chess Tournament; Under 8 18 天 7 小时
47Braeburn Imani Junior Chess Championship Under 8 20 天 14 小时
48TUMAINI CHILDRENS HOME CHESS.TOURNAMENT UNDER 18 21 天 8 小时
49Lighthouse Eldoret Open Rapid Chess Tournament 23 天 3 小时
50ALCHEMIST BLITZ CHALLENGE 24 天 2 小时