Federasiya seçimi    ECU Logo

Turnir seçimi

Növünə görə

Federasiya: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
No.TurnirSon yükləmə
1TORNEO BOBBY FISCHER 2018, Cat U15 U18 2 Saat 16 Dəq.
2TORNEO BOBBY FISCHER 2018, Cat U12 2 Saat 16 Dəq.
3TORNEO BOBBY FISCHER 2018, Cat U10 2 Saat 17 Dəq.
4TORNEO BOBBY FISCHER 2018, Cat U8 2 Saat 24 Dəq.
5ADELCA 2018, BLITZ 2 Saat 33 Dəq.
6CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 FEMENINO 2 Saat 40 Dəq.
7CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 MASCULINO 2 Saat 41 Dəq.
8Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Grupo Elite ESCUELA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ (Cesar Ruiz) 1 Gün 4 Saat
9Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Grupo B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 2 Gün 4 Saat
10XXX Torneo del Sabado Elite 7 Gün 10 Saat
11Torneo Blitz Josue Cajeca Ajedrez Serie A Escuela Nacional Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 8 Gün 4 Saat
12C. QUITUMBE 2018 Absoluto 13 Gün 4 Saat
13C. QUITUMBE 2018 U10 U08 14 Gün 5 Saat
14C. QUITUMBE 2018 U12 U14 14 Gün 5 Saat
15Torneo Blitz "Mathias Guerrero" Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 15 Gün 3 Saat
16XXVIII Torneo del Sabado Elite 21 Gün 11 Saat
17SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL U20 GUAYAS CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA 22 Gün 3 Saat
18SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL U20 FEMENINO 22 Gün 3 Saat
19Torneo Blitz Ajedrez Serie "B" ENA 23 Gün 5 Saat
20SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL U20 GUAYAS CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA 26 Gün 5 Saat
21CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA CADETES OPEN 27 Gün 5 Saat
22CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA SUPERIOR VARONES 27 Gün 5 Saat
23CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA SUPERIOR DAMAS 27 Gün 5 Saat
24CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA DAMAS 27 Gün 5 Saat
25CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA INFERIOR DAMAS 27 Gün 5 Saat
26CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA VARONES 27 Gün 5 Saat
27CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA INFERIOR VARONES 27 Gün 6 Saat
28Torneo Blitz 17 años Mishell 27 Gün 13 Saat
29TORNEO DEL SABADO ELITE XXVII 28 Gün 11 Saat
30TORNEO DEL SABADO INFANTIL XXVII 28 Gün 11 Saat
31Torneo Blitz Amigos Serie "B" ENA 30 Gün 4 Saat
32Torneo del Sabado XXVI 35 Gün 11 Saat
33Torneo Blitz Andres Ubilluz Serie "A" ENA 36 Gün 3 Saat
34Torneo Blitz Amistad Serie "B" ENA 37 Gün 4 Saat
35CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MINI FEMENINA 41 Gün 7 Saat
36CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MINI FEMENINA 41 Gün 7 Saat
37CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MINI VARONES 41 Gün 7 Saat
38CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MINI VARONES 41 Gün 7 Saat
39CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MICRO FEMENINA 41 Gün 10 Saat
40CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MICRO VARONES 41 Gün 10 Saat
41CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MICRO FEMENINA 41 Gün 12 Saat
42CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA PRE-MICRO VARONES 41 Gün 12 Saat
43Torneo Blitz Mishell Ruiz II Serie "A" ENA 43 Gün 3 Saat
44Torneo Cumpleañeros Serie "B" ENA 44 Gün 3 Saat
45Torneo del Sabado Infantil XXIV 49 Gün 11 Saat
46TORNEO DEL SÁBADO ELITE XXIV 49 Gün 11 Saat
47Torneo Blitz Mishell Ruiz Serie "A" ENA 50 Gün 4 Saat
48Torneo Blitz Mishell Ruiz serie "B" ENA 50 Gün 6 Saat
49CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL PASTAZA 2017 INFERIOR FEMENINO 67 Gün 9 Saat
50CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL PASTAZA 2017 INFERIOR MASCULINO 67 Gün 9 Saat