Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Sudan National championship 23

Last update 18.09.2015 01:12:45, Creator/Last Upload: maher musa

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgRtgIRtgN
1CMNadir Sameer Musaad12200085217321732000
2Mohamed Anwar12200182213521352000
3 Abdelgadir Osman12200026211721172000
4Obay Ali12200123209920992040
5Abdul Minim Alsayed12200093208520852000
6Amar Mohamed Yousif12200069207320732000
7CMMohammed Elnasri12200883204420442045
8Khalid El Amin12200174203920392000
9CMAsim Ali Elobeid12200190202220222060
10Gismalla Elwali12200310201220122000
11Siddig Elrashed12200913198019802045
12Abdelatief Abdelhakiem840246193819382000
13Hamed Mohamed12200948184418441985
14Bushara Mohamed12200727182018202000
15Tarig Babikr14137747160516052000
16Ahmad Mohamed Kabalo12201693206002060
17Atif Mahgoub Elhassan12201561204502045
18El Sadig Eisa Ateem12201944204502045
19Hassan Abubaker Ali12201685204502045
20Ibraheem Awad12201731204502045
21Nasreldeen Albash Almanzool12202037204502045
22Khalid Osman Ahmed Salah12201430203002030
23Mustafa Yousif Adam12201740203002030
24Amro Abbo Hamad12202070202002020
25Alsahabee Alsadig Alshareif12202061201502015
26Haitham Mohammed abdalrasool12202380201502015
27Khaleid Basheer Alameen12202290201502015
28Majdi Adam12201782201502015
29Musa Mohamed Rahmat alla12201812201502015
30Adam Masoud Abdelrhman12202339200002000
31Abdalmunim Mohamed Noor12202428200002000
32Abdalrheem Ismaeel12202444200002000
33Abdel Gader Saeed Mukhtar12201901200002000
34Abdelazeez Abdalla12202576200002000
35Abel Azeem Mansour12202240200002000
36Ahmad Hassan12201588200002000
37Ahmad Ibraheem Mohamed12201928200002000
38Ahmed Ali12200654200002000
39Ahmed isam hassan12202550200002000
40Ali Idris Ali12201871200002000
41Alwasela Mohammed Almagbool12202410200002000
42Amin Ali Hussain12201804200002000
43Amro Mohamed Yousif12202525200002000
44Ashraf Abd Elhameid Mohamed12201790200002000
45Bushara Ali Bushara12202223200002000
46Daw ElBait Hamdi12202053200002000
47Elmuiz Awad Jubara12201855200002000
48Elshareef Hassan12201758200002000
49Gotb ElDin Mohamed12202371200002000
50Haitham Abdalla Mohamed12202215200002000
51Hamza El Emam12201839200002000
52Hassan Ali Osman12202401200002000
53Hesain Ibrahim Mohammed12202363200002000
54Homad Ali Mohmmed12202355200002000
55Idris Ali Idris12202118200002000
56Jamal Abdel Kareem12202517200002000
57Khaleid Ebrahim Adlan12202304200002000
58Khalied Jaamaa12202312200002000
59Labeeb omer12202452200002000
60Maaz Badwi12201820200002000
61Majdi Abu aisa12202231200002000
62Mohamed El aagib12201774200002000
63Mohamed Hamza Zakaria12201910200002000
64Mohamed Ibraheem Mohamed12201898200002000
65Mohamed Jafar Abdel Rahman12202100200002000
66Mohamed Khidir Mohamed12201766200002000
67Mohamed Zahir Mohamed Khamis12201677200002000
68Mohi ELdeen Abedalla12202134200002000
69Munadil El Taher Adam12202096200002000
70Musaab Osman Mohamed12202142200002000
71Mustafa Mohamed Ahmad12202088200002000
72Omer Abdel Jalil12201847200002000
73Omer Nafeea Idrees12202347200002000
74Omer Yosif Mohammed12202436200002000
75Osman Ibraheem12201880200002000
76Rahamt Allah Babiker12202282200002000
77Wadidi Samir12201162200002000
78Suliman Izzeldain Suliman12202193200002000
79Tarig Sedig Mohammed12202398200002000
80Waleed Abdallah Omer12202320200002000
81Yasir Ahmad Awad12202126200002000
82amir abd alla osamn12202541200002000
83amro mohamed12202533200002000
84mohamed elmubarak khidr12202495200002000
85sabri mustafa12202487200002000
86Abu Sum Mohmaed Ali Abu Sum12201723198501985
87Adil Omer Ahmad12201715198501985
88Emad Hassan wedatalla12201421198501985
89Gorashi Ali12202258198501985
90Abdalla Adam Mohamed12201952197001970
91Ehab SerajEldeen12202150194001940
92Ahmad Mohamed Khair12202169191001910
93Khalid EL Taher12202509200002000
94Adam Zakariya12202568200002000
Advertisement