Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Lagos State First Generation Schools Boys

Last update 11.06.2016 17:04:48, Creator/Last Upload: computerfineman

Final Ranking after 4 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14CMS Grammar School, Bariga4310107,015,00
28KIngs College, Lagos422086,012,00
310St. Finbarr's College, Akoka421174,54,00
46FSTC, Yaba413065,08,75
59Methodist Boys High School, VI420263,54,50
67Igbobi College, Yaba412154,57,00
711St. Gregory's College, Obalende412154,09,00
812Western College, Yaba412154,04,00
95Federal Government College, Ijanikin404044,08,25
102Ansar-ud-deen Grammar School, Surulere403133,06,25
111Ansar-ud-deen College, Isolo410332,50,00
123Baptist Academy, Obanikoro400400,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)

Advertisement