19. Int. Dolomitenbank Open Lienz 2017 B-Turnier

Last update 18.02.2017 13:48:18 / Page cached 23.02.2017 21:32:26 15min., Creator/Last Upload: schachklub volksbank lienz

Tournament selectionGruppe A, Gruppe B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUS, AUT, AZE, BEL, BIH, CHN, GER, HUN, IND, IRL, ITA, NED, NOR, POL, RUS, SGP, SLO, SUI, SWE, TUR, UKR, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
Neubauer Herbert1605097AUT19941949HSV Spittal
2
Feit Florian1638815AUT19921974SV BG 16
3
Abbakumov Yehor14104865UKR19860
4
Hartig Uwe24668222GER19821995SV Dresden Leuben
5
Kuenzl Michael1603426AUT19731914
6
Znidaric Anze14609258SLO19710
7
Huber Johannes1608487AUT19691924
8
Ploessnig Michael1622684AUT19651912SK DolomitenBank Lienz
9
Turian Hans1600915AUT19551902S70Post-SV Kärnten
10
Zanon Magnus1626388AUT19541945tschaturanga
11
Enkhjargal Budjav24665614GER19341912SV Stockerau
12
Januschke Guenther1615670AUT19271524S70SZ Favoriten
13
Neubauer Anton1609319AUT19111884Esv Austria Graz
14
Babic Dragan14414635BIH19101725Hsv Spittal
15
Brandstaetter Walter1619837AUT19091790S70SK DolomitenBank Lienz
16
Oberbichler Martin1642227AUT19031828Sk Union Leisach
17
Zielinski Olgierd1132776POL19010
18
Bolkeny Gabor729043HUN18970
19
Rabovszky György702560HUN18910HONVÉD
20
Meffert Peter, Dr.4678176GER18861850
21
Fitzke Ulrich4689747GER18851935S70SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V.
22
Knollmueller Peter12941492GER18791779
23
Fingerhut Ludwig1615661AUT18741773SK Raiba Donnerskirchen
24
Lederer Peter Jun.1613669AUT18711832Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
25
Perman Denis12935042SUI18700U16
26
Greibrokk Ingrid1518321NOR18580w
27
Kreusch Frank4669991GER18481849
28
Scott Luke2507986IRL18470
29
Schweighofer Josef Mag.1639498AUT18411754Sk Gross Gerungs
30
Egger Oliver1603086AUT18331844
31
Bortolin Bruno834335ITA18321784
32
Dangl Christian1618377AUT18321762SV Treffen
33
Unterreiner Simon1626361AUT18201686SK DolomitenBank Lienz
34
Rathmanner Anton1615122AUT18181638SK Lackenbach
35
Walkner Karl1615963AUT18151680S70Mozart Salzburg
36
Langbauer Johann DI1634720AUT18131782Sv Gambit Riedau
37
Barbulowic Nikola1605755AUT18051696
38
Walder Elias1644254AUT18041827SK Union Leisach
39
Meszar Thomas1603507AUT17961726
40
Slaman Rik1041363NED17891820
41
Gronde Benedikt24652547GER17871800
42
Nass Sara1516191NOR17870w
43
Lederer Peter1626280AUT17861700Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
44
Schachner Franz1618849AUT17821629Zell Am See
45
Fritzsche Joerg1270674GER17710
46
Murlasits Martin III1616722AUT17551677Sk Stegersbach
47
Weiler Oswald1628348AUT17551506S70SK Union Leisach
48
Weel Nico1041371NED17531754
49
Lentner Gerwald Dr.1618695AUT17461545S70SK DolomitenBank Lienz
50
Braun Eric1020889NED17381723
51
Tscharnuter Alexandra1638882AUT17381661wSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz
52
Mörwald Magdalena1632078AUT17291616wU16SK Royal Salzburg
53
Grubauer Gerhard Dr.1619632AUT17291610SK DolomitenBank Lienz
54
Dlauchy Peter708364HUN17271795VASAS SC.
55
Huemer Gerald1626051AUT17241652SV Hörsching
56
Orsario Wolfgang1615360AUT17201651S70Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya
57
Laengert Holger1270385GER17141633
58
Goelles Walter1624989AUT17141596Soechau
59
Mikelsen Mattis1531409NOR17060
60
Krammer Wilhelm1603418AUT17021510S70Sk Parndorf
61
Baronbeck Johann1621718AUT16901444SK Niederabsdorf
62
Kawinek Arnold1622250AUT16861504SC Neumarkt/Wallersee
63
Pfister Michael1650939AUT16801510
64
Sagar Anjali R.5007089IND16740w
65
Winkler Walter1624563AUT16711582SK Neufeld-Steinbrunn
66
Schille Hannes16206053GER16610U16
67
Mattersberger Melanie1603450AUT16411585wSK DolomitenBank Lienz
68
Spanz Robert1629379AUT16381553
69
Kern Beat829072SUI16181481
70
WMKTschida Verena1634577AUT16111647wSV Wulkaprodersdorf
71
Tscharnuter Noah1636235AUT16061357U16SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz
72
Kofler Albin840530ITA15931571
73
Mayrhofer Rudolf1651730AUT15801750Absam
74
Fritzenwanger Johann1603183AUT15781418SK Union Leisach
75
Stoefan Gottfried1626345AUT15711474Sk Union Leisach
76
Lippitsch Sandro1623222AUT15651604
77
Schille Steffen16227522GER15650
78
Huber Ruth1315234SUI15581485wS70
79
Munz Erich24631922GER15571515
80
Hollnbuchner August1603329AUT15551415S70SC Mils
81
Mörwald Miriam1649485AUT15491580wU16SK Royal Salzburg
82
Krail Jürgen DI DI(FH)1634283AUT15311497SK Raiba Donnerskirchen
83
Valtiner Adamo1647962AUT15241504U16Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
84
Sattler Erwin1603736AUT15211544S70SK DolomitenBank Lienz
85
Fankhauser Richard1640917AUT15191462Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
86
Helsen Roger226955BEL15001461
87
Gouthaman Narendran46673989IND14890U16
88
Wolfsohn Heinrich1632744AUT14831327Schachfreunde Eisenstadt
89
Reigstad Erlend1519328NOR14740
90
Niedertscheider Franz1603574AUT14301150S70SK Union Leisach
91
Lang Maximilian1637614AUT14061164Sk Hietzing
92
Warmuth Thomas1644262AUT13951223U16Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
93
Meffert Astrid16204220GER13671338w
94
Franklin Leonardo5820740SGP13220
95
Salcher Eckart1647512AUT12831325Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
96
Sagar Siya25098160IND12370wU16
97
Samyukta Banthia45075336IND12180wU16
98
Lukasser Franz1621157AUT01773S70SK DolomitenBank Lienz
99
Mokracek JahnNED01577S70Die-Kaerntner Obervellach
100
Wieser Clemens1644270AUT01464U16Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
101
Lenzhofer Michael1644084AUT01371Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
102
Jelisavac Nenad12960144GER01346
103
Karner Carl Philipp16236831GER01346ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt
104
Schluder Natalie1644190AUT01341wRaiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
105
Steiner Josef1661183AUT01330Die-Kaerntner Obervellach
106
Ranacher Heimo1661175AUT01295Die-Kaerntner Obervellach
107
Reiner Robert DI.1603671AUT01234SK DolomitenBank Lienz
108
Kruckenhauser Robert1649442AUT01226U16Verein für Jugendschach Kundl
109
Hansen Jan16236823GER01153Langkampfen
110
Staller Rebecca1654500AUT01110wU16SK DolomitenBank Lienz
111
Presetschnik Manuel1661191AUT01053Langkampfen
112
Lederer Markus1647490AUT01050U16Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
113
Warmuth Franziska1647547AUT01025wU16Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
114
Schneider Laura1655612AUT0976U16SK DolomitenBank Lienz
115
Valtiner Valentina1659219AUT0893wU16Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
116
Aichner Hans-Karl1661213AUT00S70
117
Berger Sebastian1643967AUT00
118
Geiger Joachim4660471GER00
119
Müller Volker4659783GER00
120
Potschka Dieter1271081GER00
121
Rahimov NatigAZE00U16
122
Rahimova TamaraAZE00wU16
123
Zraunig Anton1661019AUT00Die-Kaerntner Obervellach
Advertisement
Advertisement