Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

26. Int. Open Feffernitz 2017

Last update 18.09.2017 14:03:59, Creator: sv rapid feffernitz,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMMalakhatko VadimBEL25112581
2
GMOkhotnik VladimirFRA24312435S60
3
IMSredojevic IvanSRB23652355
4
IMZozulia AnnaBEL23092357w
5
MKMitter Gerd Dr.AUT22262203Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
6
FMKesik Klaus-DieterGER22222235Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda
7
Grinblat ArtemiyRUS22220B.Spassky Chess Club
8
Leisch LukasAUT22212128U16SPG Freistadt-W
9
FMPerhinig Robert Mag.AUT22062202Esv Askoe Admira Villach
10
Koller Hans-JürgenAUT21402107SPG Freistadt-W
11
Pantovic Dragan MSRB21350Esv Askoe Admira Villach
12
Bachlechner JulianAUT21292080Sk Union Leisach
13
Rechberger FranzAUT21292077SPG Freistadt-W
14
Kersic MatejSLO21272120Sk Suetschach-Feistritz
15
CMHönick AndreasGER21182069Sg Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 E.V
16
Strobel MatthiasGER21022098S60Stuttgarter Sf 1879
17
Birkenmaier RainerGER20902093
18
FMWelz Peter Dr.GER20862011S60Sv Empor Berlin E.V.
19
Heindl MatthiasAUT20862038Esv Askoe Admira Villach
20
Lampersberger ErhardAUT20792058Sgs/Hsv Spittal.
21
Keck IngolfGER20641859Sf Pfullingen
22
Solovjov PavelRUS20440B.Spassky Chess Club
23
Pacher SimonAUT20392013Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
24
Zanon MagnusAUT20092009Tschaturanga
25
Kobas MihaelCRO19821905Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
26
Puff LeoAUT19821905S60Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt
27
FMKock Hans-UweLIE19791951S60Rankweil
28
Giese GuidoGER19761877Schachclub Lindow 02 E.V.
29
Frey ArminAUT19611927S60Sk Feistritz Paternion
30
Hipfl WernerAUT19551801S60Sc Die Klagenfurter
31
Tarmann JohannesAUT19481913Schachfreunde Villach
32
Turian HansAUT19471886S60Post-Sv Kärnten
33
Postlmayer JakobAUT19341967U16SPG Freistadt-W
34
Isola Gernot Mag.AUT19221825Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce
35
Oberbichler RobertAUT19211888
36
Kuntner Reinhard Ing.AUT19191891S60Hohenems
37
Richter NilsGER19041814U14Tsv/Rsk Esslingen
38
Saxer BernhardAUT19011854Sc Die Klagenfurter
39
Heinisch WolfgangAUT18971904St. Martin I. S.
40
Raschun GerhardAUT18871823S60Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt
41
Kerschenbauer FranzAUT18811878Sv Klosterneuburg
42
Erber Siegfried DiAUT18801748Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt
43
Zauchner MarkusAUT18581768Sk Feistritz Paternion
44
Eder RobertAUT18471819Esv Askoe Admira Villach
45
Babic DraganBIH18441740Sgs/Hsv Spittal.
46
Kuncic Franz Andrae Dipl.IngAUT18431737S60Askoe Finkenstein
47
Kainz Josef Dr.AUT18321793Esv Askoe Admira Villach
48
Fitzke UlrichGER18311904S60Sv Bau-Union e.V.
49
Laustsen Karl-JohanGER18131815S60
50
Heyde Frank Dr.GER18121765Sg Bibabo Leipzig E. V.
51
Gallob Josef Sen.AUT18081758S60Askoe Finkenstein
52
Pavlov MikhailRUS18080U14B.Spassky Chess Club
53
Safrin MarioAUT18031660Sk Feistritz Paternion
54
Ponomarev DenisRUS17890U14B.Spassky Chess Club
55
Griessnig David Mag.AUT17801784Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce
56
Loibl JohannAUT17801737S60Sv Klosterneuburg
57
Engelman TomazSLO17730
58
Spitzl RobertAUT17661611S60Sc Ottensheim
59
Gruber OtmarAUT17521660S60Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen
60
Troyke JannisGER17491836U14
61
Weiler GeorgAUT17481619S60Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz
62
Duy AlexanderAUT17451645U16Jsv U. Mühlviertel
63
Saringer HubertAUT17441656S60Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
64
Peierl WalterAUT17411694S60Post-Sv Kärnten
65
Jernej RaphaelAUT17291695Askoe Finkenstein
66
Tscharnuter AlexandraAUT17161674wSv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
67
Boller WolfgangAUT17101784
68
Huemer GeraldAUT17081645Sv Hörsching
69
D Incecco Stefano Dr.ITA17031649Esv Askoe Admira Villach
70
Mittelbach EduardAUT17011592S60Sk Hornstein
71
Zoehrer GregorAUT17011762Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
72
Loescher LeonAUT16931671Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
73
Miesenberger WolfgangAUT16921708Jsv U. Mühlviertel
74
Kellner NikolausAUT16831694Sk Austria Wien
75
Janke GeorgGER16771636S60Sc Bad Schussenried E.V.
76
Doujak Gabriel AndreasAUT16731544U14Schachmaty Ruden
77
Spanz RobertAUT16721574S60Atus Ferndorf
78
Raeke PhilippAUT16681688Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
79
Froehlich Franz Mag.AUT16261599St. Martin I. S.
80
Krassnitzer FranzAUT16191556Schachmaty Ruden
81
Schein AlexanderAUT16141387Leoben
82
Mollenkopf ThomasGER16121577Sf Pfullingen
83
Zeiler GeorgAUT16071686Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
84
Schmücker MarkusAUT15651598U16Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
85
Wolf GerhardAUT15641508Sv Perchtoldsdorf
86
Rochleder Eric Dr.AUT15501444S60Tsv Solln Schachabteilung
87
Dzhagraeva AnaidRUS15290w
88
Niesswohl WernerAUT15231340Ksv Wien Schachsektion
89
Tscharnuter NoahAUT15081321U16Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
90
Raicht PhilippAUT15041143Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
91
Meyer JosefAUT14871391S60Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
92
Felleitner ChristinaAUT14761246wU16Sv Gmunden
93
Lepuschitz DanielAUT14751295U14Post-Sv Kärnten
94
Richter GerritGER14541366U14Tsv/Rsk Esslingen
95
Zraunig AntonAUT13761431S60
96
Szolga LudwigAUT01373U16Jsv U. Mühlviertel
97
Aliev ElmirRUS13680U14B.Spassky Chess Club
98
Hribernig BenjaminAUT01328U16Post-Sv Kärnten
99
Trummer ChristianAUT01321Schachfreunde Graz
100
Liotta MarcelAUT12891059U14Askoe Finkenstein
101
Hager FlorianAUT12751303U14Jsv U. Mühlviertel
102
Ueberall GerhardAUT12561096Vhs Poysdorf
103
Danninger SimonAUT01253U14Jsv U. Mühlviertel
104
Hochsteiner SimonAUT01205U14Stocklauser Weitensfeld
105
Saiger KevinAUT01200Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
106
Pucher DanielAUT01084Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
107
Liotta SabineAUT0843wAskoe Finkenstein
108
Enzi Stefan Mag.MScAUT00
109
Legat AlbertAUT18431791S60Askoe Finkenstein
Advertisement