Մեկնարկային ցուցակ

No.NameFideIDՖեդ.RtgԱկումբ/քաղաք
1Silva Lucena Cristian2232588SE2254Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
2Jimenez Morales Francisco2203529SE2217Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
3Gallardo Fernandez Cesar2225280SE2208Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
4Perez Garcia Roberto2217708SE2198Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
5Esquivias Quintero Luis Manue32018215SE2182Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
6Morales Araujo Francisco Javi2265990SE2116Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
7Jimenez Miñon Jose Daniel2276852SE2099C. Deportivo Visueño De Ajedre
8Lopez Rodriguez Fernando2205157SE2098Círculo Mercantil E Industrial
9Ruiz Rodriguez Jose Manuel32017766SE2088Círculo Mercantil E Industrial
10Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos2274710SE2081Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
11Montero Campuzano Rafael2219590SE2062Asociación Deportiva Colegio C
12Gavira Galocha Antonio Jesus22200410SE2035C. Deportivo Visueño De Ajedre
13Garcia Jimenez Santiago24543241SE2035Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
14Callejas Rojas Francisco Migu32072503SE2033Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam
15Ferrer Freyre David2219573SE2019Club Ajedrez Abgena Gines
16Martin Rengel Jose Maria32081286SE2007Círculo Mercantil E Industrial
17Morales Barrera Raul22290419SE1992Club De Ajedrez San Jose
18Alshameary Puente Daniel22252096SE1977Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
19Castillo Humanes Pedro2258579SE1974Club De Ajedrez San Jose
20Castillo Lanciego Fernando22291210SE1973Paradas Club De Ajedrez
21Vargas Sanchez Francisco Jose2230992SE1967Paradas Club De Ajedrez
22Hidalgo Romero Raul24523186SE1962Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas
23Herrera Ramirez Daniel2229676SE1952Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
24Rios Gallardo Guillermo32072899SE1948Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
25Gimenez Iturralde Daniel2266903SE1945Círculo Mercantil E Industrial
26Lopez Muñoz Manuel22291865SE1944Círculo Mercantil E Industrial
27Oviedo Rodriguez Miguel Angel2275350SE1942Asociación Deportiva Colegio C
28Muñoz Alonso Jesus2225565SE1942Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
29Coba Moncada Jacinto2213273SE1940Club Ajedrez Abgena Gines
30Muñoz Garcia Jesus32064543SE1939Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
31Gaitan Ramirez Alfonso2220261SE1938Asociación Deportiva Colegio C
32Duran Cuevas Andres2258633SE1937Club Deportivo Ajedrez Brenes
33Montiel Dominguez Jose Luis22226842SE1927Club Ajedrez Abgena Gines
34Fernandez Quintero Jose Anton2273616SE1924Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
35Espinosa Luna Jose Manuel2259117SE1920Fiancheto Sierra Sur
36Ramos Vazquez Juan Luis22251863SE1907Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
37Moron Hernandez Carlos2275333SE1907Real Club De Tenis Betis
38Diaz Mariscal Mariano2225182SE1907Asociación Deportiva Colegio C
39Giraldez Roldan Jose Miguel2225581SE1898Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas
40Borondo Garcia Raul2220253SE1897Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
41Sierra Jimenez Luis Manuel2287951SE1897Celada
42Moncada Rodriguez Cristobal2276917SE1891Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
43Manzano Leon Alvaro32091974SE1890Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
44Rodas Ruiz Ernesto24509256SE1885Fiancheto Sierra Sur
45Dorado Morales Antonio Damian32098154SE1885Fiancheto Sierra Sur
46Barrera Caro Miguel Angel22219056SE1881Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
47Cortes Montoya Antonio22220950SE1879Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
48Muñoz Mesa Miguel Angel2243741SE1876Club De Ajedrez Los Carteros
49Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo24512451SE1870Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
50Bengoa Diaz Francisco Javier2251612SE1868Real Club De Tenis Betis
51Suarez Pozo Juan Carlos2281848SE1865C. Ajedrez Camas
52De Dios Dorado Ana32017553SE1862Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas
53Gentes Benito Angel2225549SE1858Asociación Deportiva Colegio C
54Garcia Garcia Manuel2229315SE1854Club Ajedrez Los Palacios
55Pozo Prior Jose Antonio32047657SE1847Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
56Ramirez Sanchez Samuel24523232SE1842Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
57Zamudio Muñoz Jose Luis2232634SE1842Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco
58Morales Cano Carlos2254751SE1841Club Ajedrez Ateneo
59Gomez Gonzalez Agustin2227630SE1835Club Ajedrez Pino Montano
60Piñero Fernandez Jose Miguel2270064SE1833Club De Ajedrez San Jose
61Zamudio Muñoz Antonio32017855SE1832Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco
62Suarez Fernandez Enrique Oliv2268493SE1828Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
63Garcia Fernandez Miguel2225492SE1828Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
64Dominguez Matito Antonio2209659SE1821C. Ajedrez Camas
65Oñate Barbero Aurelio2228114SE1806Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
66Rodriguez Leal Jesus Maria32017820SE1804Club Ajedrez Pino Montano
67Jimenez Garcia Victoriano2232235SE1803Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco
68Gonzalez Suarez Jose Luis2229544SE1793Paradas Club De Ajedrez
69Cadenas Falcon Jose Antonio2288117SE1783C. Deportivo Visueño De Ajedre
70Lozano Garcia Antonio2281724SE1781Club De Ajedrez Los Carteros
71Garcia Aguilar Jose Francisco24569364SE1781Peña Betica Nazarena
72Rodriguez Perea Juan Jose22291440SE1779Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
73Soruco Tirina Humberto2226219SE17700
74Sanchez Ternero Antonio A.22252738SE1761Paradas Club De Ajedrez
75Guardado Rodriguez Francisco2288990SE1760Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco
76Benitez Carrion Jose Antonio2287560SE1758C. Deportivo Visueño De Ajedre
77Rubio Corbacho Pablo2228300SE1749Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
78Garcia Felizon Eduardo2243679SE17480
79Rueda Fernandez Alberto54507162SE1743Fiancheto Sierra Sur
80Sobrino Forte Alvaro24549495SE1739Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
81Serrano Pichardo Carlos2226111SE1729Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
82Oulkhir Ismael32017758SE1729Club Polideportivo Pilas
83Soto Acosta Joaquin22230815SE1719Asociación Deportiva Colegio C
84Rios Camacho Jose Antonio2266156SE1692Club Ajedrez Pino Montano
85Baquero Guzman Jonas24567027SE1691Club Ajedrez Los Palacios
86Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos24543500SE1683C. A. Urso
87Tadevosyan Aspet24526134SE1682Fiancheto Sierra Sur
88Gil Marcos Raul2225557SE1677Peña Betica Nazarena
89Sanchez Romero Encarnacion24523399SE1663Fiancheto Sierra Sur
90Garcia Quintanilla Jordi24523143SE1662Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
91Jimenez Piñera Luis22224831SE1640Peña Betica Nazarena
92Vaca Fernandez Francisco Davi24575607SE1640Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
93Santana Pichardo Virgilio2233509SE1629Club Ajedrez Abgena Gines
94Chacon Beleño Pedro22252550SE1623Peña Betica Nazarena
95Delgado Pozo Vicente J.24543047SE1619Círculo Mercantil E Industrial
96Pastor Fernandez Juan32072368SE1616Paradas Club De Ajedrez
97Florian Filipov Vlad24598577SE1616Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
98Rios Camacho Ricardo Javier22229094SE1589Club Ajedrez Pino Montano
99Arriaza Granados Antonio24523470SE1586Celada
100Baquero Baquero Antonio24567019SE1585Club Ajedrez Los Palacios
101Linares Andres Antonio22225170SE1585Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam
102Cadenas Gonzalez Jose Maria2283794SE1579Paradas Club De Ajedrez
103Jimenez Morillo Juan Jose2232243SE1561C. Deportivo Visueño De Ajedre
104Moreno Gutierrez Jesus24523224SE1561Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
105Calle Barrera Jose2225310SE1555Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
106Romero Hurtado Miguel2232510SE1533Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
107Carrillo Martinez Jose Maria2288907SE1522Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco
108Barrera Garcia Rocio32047576SE1513Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
109Alvarez Gallardo Manuel32072708SE1513Fiancheto Sierra Sur
110Diaz De Lopez Jesus24569321SE1504Club Ajedrez Jose Raul Capabla
111Mayo Murube David32098359SE1496Club Ajedrez Los Palacios
112Cañete Avila Enrique2232774SE1487Asociación Deportiva Colegio C
113Moreira Hidalgo Victor Jose24589683SE1484C. A. Urso
114Jimenez Trave Jose Manuel24569445SE1390Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
115Garcia Perez Miguel24561851SE1325Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla
116Perez Jurado Juan Guillermo54507421SE1411Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin
117Padilla Lozano Francisco Manu24572500SE1060Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph
Advertisement
Advertisement