Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2. Klasse Stadt Play off

Last update 27.03.2017 09:31:13, Creator/Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

Final Ranking after 3 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Golling 233009,060
26SIR Jugend33008,560
35SIR Lehrer31116,530
47Union Hallein 231116,030
51ASK Evergreen31116,030
62Hallein Power Team31025,020
78ASKStars30124,010
84SIR Chessnuts30033,000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement
Advertisement