Детски турнир "ТЪРНОВСКО ЦАРСТВО" - А група

Last update 30.03.2017 00:55:31 / Page cached 30.03.2017 20:27:19 97min., Creator/Last Upload: bulgarian chess federation

Tournament selection A group, B group
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1ЧОЛАКОВ Николай2915251BUL15661553B14"Ан Пасан" София
2СТОЯНОВ Даниел2923947BUL15251831B14"Веселин Топалов 2006" Варна
3СТОИЛОВ Константин2926717BUL14310B12"Пристис" Русе
4ЧИТАКОВА Галя2920425BUL13671419G14"Пловдив" Пловдив
5РАДКОВА Радост2929643BUL13361306G12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
6МАЛИНОВ Мартин2922606BUL13241474B14"Пловдив" Пловдив
7ДАФОВСКИ Димитър2922509BUL13191400B12"Чесбомб" Пловдив
8ЛЕНКОВА Любомира2925893BUL12851316G12"Плевен XXI" Плевен
9ИЛИЕВА Ралица2926148BUL12841426G14"Асеневци" Велико Търново
10ТИЛЕВ Емил2927284BUL12801222B14"Марица - Изток" Раднево
11ЖЕЛЯЗКОВ Александър2926733BUL12441399B14"Пристис" Русе
12КАРОВА Пея2929180BUL12401199G14"Пловдив" Пловдив
13АПУЛЧЕВА Кристина2921847BUL12321179G12"Плевен XXI" Плевен
14ХРИСТОВА Детелина2925257BUL12250G14"Орловец 1997" Габрово
15ИВАНОВ Антоан2926555BUL12140B12"Тунджа" Ямбол
16ВЕЛИКОВ Георги2927187BUL11731219B12"Пристис" Русе
17РУСЕВА Ева2935252BUL11730G12"Плевен XXI" Плевен
18ТОДОРОВА Аделина2925923BUL11071165G12"Плевен XXI" Плевен
19МАТЕЕВ Матей2927721BUL10601034B12"Чесбомб" Пловдив
20ЕВСТРАТИЕВ Божидар2931737BUL10450B12"Хармония" Шабла
21АНАСТАСОВ Христо2933594BUL00B12"Хармония" Шабла
22ДИМИТРОВ НиколайBUL00B12"Асеневци" Павликени
23ДОЛЧИНКОВ ВелиславBUL00B12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
24ДРУМЕВА БелославаBUL00G12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
25ИВАНОВ АлександърBUL00B14"Орловец 1997" Габрово
26ИЛИЕВ МихаилBUL00B14Силистра
27ЙОРДАНОВ Димитър Й.BUL00B12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
28КИРЧЕВ ВикторBUL00B12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
29МАРКОВ ДимитърBUL00B12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
30ПРЕСИЯН Соленков2933659BUL00B12"Хармония" Шабла
31САБРИ СамирBUL00B12"Пристис" Русе
32СОМЛЕВ НиколаBUL00B12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
33СТОЯНОВ ИскренBUL00B12"Асеневци" Велико Търново
34ЦОКОВ Дарий2933667BUL00B12"Хармония" Шабла
35ЯНАКИЕВ Никола2934876BUL00B14"Бургас 64" Бургас
Advertisement
Advertisement