Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2nd Cheras Easter Rating Tournament 2017

Last update 21.03.2017 09:46:17, Creator/Last Upload: collinmadhavan

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgIRtgNsex
1Sivapragash Maahendar572697215960
2Chong Yu Xiang Kenneth571747713510
3Lim Zen Hong571743413450
4Lee Yib Yi571877513350
5Bun Eu Quan573392813140
6Yap Ehin Dallas571474512880
7Yim Sheng Zhou Joash573030912720
8Chong Bok Siang572689112390
9Chong Bok Siong572690512370
10Chin Jun Liang Edison572255112170
11Ding Zhen Man573168212060
12Phang Wei Xiang Calvin573020112020
13Khoo Ming Hin Melwin573035011790
14Phong Chang Jie573443611750
15Chia Zheng De572196211740
16Lim Min Zhe573399511700
17Chia Zheng May572135011440w
18Pang Yi Hahn572853311440
19Kumar Aditya Ram573437111410
20Ngiu Syuen6930023211410w
21Chang Jun Zhe573166611160
22Lai Jun Hao573167411050
23Cheong Ze Wei573021010960
24Pang Shu Han572674310960
25Koh Jing Yi571748510890
26Chin Mei Qi Mickie573005810610w
27Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew572671910510
28Le Hao Ming573236010310
29Leong Qing Ling572935110240w
30Khoo Ming Fei Manfred573034110030
31Thamil Manni Swetha573688901499w
32Ong Xuan En Alexander573170401398
33Edwin Chua Jin Rui01379
34Kong Jen Wei01351
35Abu Bakar Martin Nur Aqilah573814801350w
36Koh Chun Nam01322
37Tan Kai Xi573165801284
38Yong Jun Wei01280
39Evan Kong Tze Shern01274
40Phong Chang Le573444401272
41Darshinie Shanker01271w
42Howard Lee Hoe Jin01267
43Phang Wei Hao Darren573023601259
44Vaisshnaav Sivanesan01243
45Tan Jie Ting572846001239w
46Chock Jun Sean01237
47Siddhaarth Shanker01237
48Fernandez Amanda Danielle573040601229w
49Wong Zi Quan01226
50Tan Jun Vern01221
51Hoo Yen Qin573386301219
52Wilber Wong Kit Fung01191
53Ian Bong Jin Shen01187
54Muhd Nafiz Nuqman Bin Mohd Ikh01185
55Chan Zyanne01184w
56Ngiu Grace572736701181
57Tan Jie Ming572845201173
58Leong Qing Hui01167w
59Muhd Nazif Imran Bin Mohd Ikhr01164
60Ang Kai Yang01161
61Abu Bakar Martin Nur Athirah573815601160w
62Adrian Shri Pinto01146
63Lai Xin Hong573366901139
64Tay Zhi Hong573400201131
65Mohamed Dimashqi Mohamed Rizal01130
66Muhammad Adam Khan01130
67Tan Yan Xun573387101126
68Lim Shang Yang573384701125
69Yap Xin Yu01118w
70Shaun Choo Yi Hao01116
71Logitha A/P Balachanthiran01115w
72Logan S/O Kannan01113
73Qahera Delaila Mohamed Rizal01108w
74Lew Xu Wei573385501097
75Yap Teng Yang01095
76Kong Yi Run01090
77Ng Ea Son01036
78Vishhal Ram A/L Ramakrishnan0945
79Angela Shri Pinto0933w
80Akilan Laavanya573795800w
81Akilan Santosh573796600
82Amir Ali Ariff573760500
83Aw Yong Hom Chuen00
84Chithraleka A/P N Mathy Yalaga00w
85Keeishoor S/O Shridayalam00
86Muthusamy Mishalini573807500w
87Muthusamy Mohanasilan573808300
88Naaghendran A/L N Mathy Yalaga00
89Sangirthanaa A/P N Mathy Yalag00w
90Shailendra A/L Retnendran00
91Shreeyaa A/P Retnendran00w
92Siah Yen Ken00
93Yap Teng Qian00
94Yap Xin Wen00w
95Yeap Kok Kit00
96Yong Yue573794000
Advertisement
Advertisement