V COPA CAMPEONES SUB-12 Final del Circuito de la Comunidad Valenciana 2017

Organizer(s)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorIA
Chief ArbiterIA
Time control5+ 3s / jugada
Date2017/12/03
Rating-Ø311
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.09.2017 13:57:11, Creator/Last Upload: ia vicente fernando g¢mez roca

Tournament selectionCOPA CAMPEONES, SUB-16, SUB-14, SUB-12, SUB-10, SUB-08
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for team, ARG, ENG, ESP, FRA, PER, RUS, SRB, UKR, VEN
Overview for groupsABD, ALA, ARA, CAS, CTM, ENV, EVA, FIA, GAL, M90, MIS, MNT, MUR, OLI, QRT, SLL, SUE, VIL, V-r, XAB
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
SE DEBE CONFIRMAR PARTICIPACIÓN26000
2
ANTES DEL 1 NOVIEMBRE25500
3
Al e-mail: calendario(arroba)facv.org25400
4
-------------------------------- ----------25300----------------
5
Luque Saiz Andres2451079321814IAVEVACONFIRMADO EVA Manises
6
Perez Travieso Saul2452823421660IFACEVACONFIRMADO EVA Manises
7
Garcia Molina Jose32030592216261AUTSLLCONFIRMADO Silla
8
Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen32091443214241LaVVILCONFIRMADO La Vila - Helvetia
9
Bellon Solsona Nicolas24528382213771SanV-rCONFIRMADO Vila-real
10
Montesinos Diaz Luis24553468213531BenEVACONFIRMADO EVA Manises
11
Campos Gutierrez Maria Del Ma2451072621282wIIFAENVCONFIRMADO Enric Valor Figueras Pac
12
Donate Moreno Silvia2458188721275w1MonCASCONFIRMADO C.M.Castellón
13
Ivorra Ivorra Clara2458024421260wILaVVILCONFIRMADO La Vila - Helvetia
14
Borja Sierra Raul24553506212211MasALACONFIRMADO Alaquas
15
Albert Lopez Jorge24582115210092IMoMNTCONFIRMADO Montserrat
16
Asins Munoz Miquel24511021201PedM90CONFIRMADO Massanassa Escacs'90
17
Bertomeu Santamarta Carmen2459285420IVilOLICONFIRMADO Oliva
18
Martinez Monzo. Mario2455348420IAlaALACONFIRMADO Alaquas
19
Soler Cardona Jaime5453487920IXàbXABCONFIRMADO Xàbia
20
Topoleanu Varcagiu Gabriel5453456920IFViOLICONFIRMADO Oliva
21
Ordonez Carrasco Jorge2452982611608IQuaQRTQuart
22
Follana Albelda Lucia2451693711470w1AlaMISMislata
23
Puzik Denys24523364114151IFAMURMar Menor
24
Ruiz Buendia Miguel24537675113741MisCTMBargas-Soliss
25
Castellano Lopez Javier54532434113601AlaALAEducart Aldaia
26
Rubio Corbaton Raul24530751112711FViARAElemental Zumban
27
Lopez Gonzalez Diego24535745112541XàbGALAjedrez Padron
28
De Pablo Valero Alonso24569054112491AlbABDAlbaida
29
Sanchez Moya Alonso24541460110821TabCTMParque Sur Albacete
30
Yuste Valenzuela Alejandro5453576011069IMisQRTQuart
31
Cebolla Ruiz David54534747102IAlSUESueca
32
Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel5453580810IAlaALAAlaquas
33
Serrano Perez Marta2458138010wIBenFIAFianchetto