Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α10 Α.Μ.Θ.

Last update 22.04.2017 12:28:07, Creator/Last Upload: chesskavala

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtg
1Chatzigavriil Georgios258327351296
2Anagnostopoulos Vasileios Na258581570
3Balafoutis Ilias258581730
4Chasapis Christos258545420
5Konstantinidis Konstantinos P258746320
6Kostidis Konstatninos258549090
7Makedos Nikolaos258711290
8Tarchanidis Nikolaos Christos258747050
9Torosidis Nikolaos258426680
10Tsitlaidis Iordanis258542670
11Tsoutsas Filippos258583430
Advertisement