Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α10 Α.Μ.Θ.

Last update 22.04.2017 12:28:07, Creator/Last Upload: chesskavala

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtg
1Chatzigavriil Georgios258327351296
2Anagnostopoulos Vasileios Na258581570
3Balafoutis Ilias258581730
4Chasapis Christos258545420
5Konstantinidis Konstantinos P258746320
6Kostidis Konstatninos258549090
7Makedos Nikolaos258711290
8Tarchanidis Nikolaos Christos258747050
9Torosidis Nikolaos258426680
10Tsitlaidis Iordanis258542670
11Tsoutsas Filippos258583430
Advertisement
Advertisement