Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α14-12 Α.Μ.Θ.

Last update 22.04.2017 12:29:53, Creator/Last Upload: chesskavala

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtg
1Gerov Hristo29247221503
2Nasos Valerios258382531403
3Kalamoukos Grigorios42980201353
4Manios Stefanos258327861297
5Koutrakis Theodoros258220471248
6Vagianos Christos258203031220
7Michailidis Apostolos258328321219
8Balafoutis Dimitrios258425101156
9Valtatzis Christos258575411095
10Makedos Ioannis258652501039
11Manios Nikolaos258327781035
12Anagnostopoulos Panagiotis258775420
13Bais Anastasios258574600
14Diamantis Kostantinos0
15Foteinias Ioannis258337740
16Kerasidis Eleftherios258559640
17Kostidis Alexandros258548950
18Krasotoulomos Eleftherios258327600
19Laskaris Athanasios258582700
20Ouzounis Georgios258222170
21Patris Savvas258545930
22Plevridis Emmanouil258426500
23Stefanidis Panagiotis258515940
Advertisement