VI Festival Internacional "Ciudad de Lorca" «26-30 Diciembre 2017» TORNEO A OPEN (NORMA GM-IM) - TORNEO B (SUB2000)

Organizer(s)C.A. Lorca
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorJuan José Motos López
Chief ArbiterIA Antonio Gallego
Arbiter ANP Francisco José Ferrer Escudero, ANP José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
Time control90+30
LocationHotel Jardines de Amaltea**** Lorca (Murcia)
Date2017/12/26 to 2017/12/30
Rating-Ø2129
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.09.2017 21:39:41 / Page cached 19.09.2017 23:55:18 88min., Creator/Last Upload: juanreina

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamANG, ARG, ARM, CRC, DEN, ENG, ESP, GER, IND, ITA, LAT, RUS, SUI, VEN
Overview for groupsA, B
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGr
1
GMShirov Alexei2209390LAT2630A
2
GMOparin Grigoriy24125890RUS2616U20A
3
GMPredke Alexandr24107581RUS2601A
4
GMBogner Sebastian4692055SUI2600A
5
GMGrigoryan Karen H.13301004ARM2568A
6
GMIbarra Jerez Jose Carlos2226332ESP2561A
7
GMAryan Chopra5084423IND2529U16A
8
IMSantos Latasa Jaime2293307ESP2523A
9
GMStella Andrea827061ITA2506A
10
GMMatinian Nikita24129100RUS2499A
11
IMGascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael3902463VEN2498A
12
GMCuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando2255570ESP2490A
13
GMGavrilov Alexei4104358RUS2489S50A
14
GMPlaskett H James400238ENG2461S50A
15
GMSolozhenkin Evgeniy4102266RUS2459S50A
16
IMHirneise Tobias24600881GER2459A
17
GMGiaccio Alfredo101613ARG2452A
18
IMRaghunandan Kaumandur Srihari25004964IND2404U16A
19
IMMinero Pineda Sergio6500374CRC2384A
20
IMFenil Shah5019850IND2362A
21
FMBjerre Jonas1444948DEN2348U14A
22
FMCano Sanchez Josue2224410ESP2344A
23
IMRahal Michael A404691ESP2328A
24
WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta34106615RUS2248wU14A
25
AGMNishant Malhotra5099129IND2229A
26
FMSerarols Mabras Bernat2238276ESP2218A
27
CMFernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie24518107ESP2213S50A
28
FMAlberto Manuel10100148ANG2150A
29
FMSanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel2256088ESP2140A
30
Mitra Roman C419540ENG2117U20A
31
Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin2290588ESP2113A
32
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel2237989ESP2112A
33
Fischer Daniel1328360SUI2100U14A
34
Alvarez Morales Miguel2278154ESP2099A
35
FMAnand Nadar25009141IND2085U16A
36
WFMCholleti Sahajasri5045118IND2083wA
37
Revaliente Montoya Ciro24538442ESP2073U12A
38
Bjerre Tavs1412329DEN2071S50A
39
Motos Abellan Daniel32016450ESP2050U18A
40
Guerrero Mendez Luis22284192ESP1944U18A
41
Guerrero Mendez Jesus22275169ESP1924U16A
42
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel2227657ESP1924B
43
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio2224046ESP1923B
44
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose22249540ESP1909U18A
45
Borondo Garcia Raul2220253ESP1908A
46
Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin2270145ESP1845S50A
47
Cortes Ferre Luis32047851ESP1827B
48
Munoz Galdos Carlos22245081ESP1782B
49
Valls Navarro Sara32065868ESP1759wU18A
50
Romero Garcia Jose Luis22229604ESP1750B
51
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose32093128ESP1672U16B
52
Losilla Marin Antonio22285636ESP1596B
53
Quitzke Westling Micaela2236397ESP1562wS50A
54
Montes Valera Manuel22237127ESP1523S50B
55
Donado-Mazarron Romero Javier32015500ESP1410S50B
56
Parra Sanchez Celia32082231ESP1356wU14B
57
Martinez Ruiz Jose32040423ESP1319S50B
58
Garcia Cayuela Jose Manuel32061986ESP1313U14A