VI Festival de LORCA (26-30 Diciembre) Torneo A OPEN (NORMA GM-IM) y Torneo B (Sub2000)

Organizer(s)C.A. Lorca
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorJuan José Motos López
Chief ArbiterIA Antonio Gallego
Arbiter AF Sonia Gil Quilez, ANP Francisco José Ferrer Escudero, ANP José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
Time control90+30
LocationHotel Jardines de Amaltea**** Lorca (Murcia)
Rating calculation-
Date2017/12/26 to 2017/12/30
Rating-Ø1998
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.11.2017 21:21:20 / Page cached 20.11.2017 06:43:12 82min., Creator/Last Upload: juanreina

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamANG, ARG, AUT, CHI, CHN, COL, CRC, DEN, ENG, ESP, FRA, GER, GRE, IND, ITA, LAT, NOR, POR, RUS, SGP, SUI, VEN
Overview for groupsA, AB, B
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMShirov Alexei2209390LAT2640ALETONIA
2
GMPredke Alexandr24107581RUS2601ARUSIA
3
GMBogner Sebastian4692055SUI2596ASUIZA
4
GMIbarra Jerez Jose Carlos2226332ESP2561AC.A.C. BENIAJAN
5
GMVasquez Schroeder Rodrigo3400042CHI2555ACHILE
6
GMPeralta Fernando105309ARG2551AARGENTINA
7
GMAryan Chopra5084423IND2529U16AINDIA
8
GMCuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando2255570ESP2506ACHESS24
9
GMStella Andrea827061ITA2506AITALIA
10
GMMatinian Nikita24129100RUS2499ARUSIA
11
GMGavrilov Alexei4104358RUS2482S50ARUSIA
12
IMGascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael3902463VEN2475AVENEZUELA
13
IMHirneise Tobias24600881GER2463AALEMANIA
14
GMPlaskett H James400238ENG2461S50ACDA LAPUERTA
15
IMLiu Guanchu8603901CHN2458ACHINA
16
GMGiaccio Alfredo101613ARG2439AC.A. LORCA
17
IMNitin S.5018277IND2424AINDIA
18
FMMartinez Reyes Pedro Ramon3901807VEN2410AVENEZUELA
19
IMRaghunandan Kaumandur Srihari25004964IND2404U16AINDIA
20
IMAlvarado Diaz Alejandro2276119ESP2403AVECINDARIO (CANARIAS)
21
IMRamiro Ovejero Juan Luis2210436ESP2386AJAIME CASAS (ARAGON)
22
IMMinero Pineda Sergio6500374CRC2384ACOSTA RICA
23
FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio32080190ESP2374U14AARAGON
24
FMHirneise Jens24614734GER2365AALEMANIA
25
FMSai Agni Jeevitesh J5070147IND2364U20AINDIA
26
IMKrishna Teja N5001498IND2363U20AINDIA
27
FMGutierrez Olivares Daniel2264005ESP2356AGRANDAMANA (CANARIAS)
28
FMBjerre Jonas1444948DEN2354U14ADINAMARCA
29
FMMedarde Santiago Luis Marcos2263076ESP2350AUSC Galicia
30
FMRenteria Jorge4400844COL2345ABLANCO Y NEGRO (MADRID)
31
FMCano Sanchez Josue2224410ESP2344AC.A. SILLA (ALICANTE)
32
FMBressac Stephane655945FRA2343AGRANDANAMA (CANARIAS)
33
FMSanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel2256088ESP2337AC.A.C. BENIAJAN
34
FMBernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier2235366ESP2330U20AREINO DEL BRILLANTE (CORDOBA)
35
IMRahal Michael A404691ESP2328ASABADELL
36
IMFenil Shah5019850IND2324AINDIA
37
Silva Lucena Cristian2232588ESP2281AALCALA DE GUADAIRA
38
Gonzalez Diaz Julio2207613ESP2265ACLUB XADREZ FONT E CARMONA
39
FMSerarols Mabras Bernat2238276ESP2261AALICANTE
40
Ashwath R.5021049IND2261AINDIA
41
Castellanos Gomez Alejandro22284141ESP2232U20ACOIMBRA JUMILLA
42
AGMNishant Malhotra5099129IND2229AINDIA
43
WFMTravkina Anastasia24129151RUS2217wARUSIA
44
CMFernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie24518107ESP2213S50AMADRID
45
Diaz Castro Ismael22200509ESP2207ASEVILLA
46
WIMNandhidhaa Pv5050847IND2190wAINDIA
47
Martinez Fernandez Adrian32049048ESP2189U16AENDROKE
48
Alonso Garcia Aaron24521060ESP2182U14ACDA LAPUERTA
49
Rey Malde Henrique2244969ESP2178ACIRCULO FERROLANO DE AJEDREZ
50
Podvin Francois-Xavier677540FRA2169AFRANCIA
51
Ramos Del Campo Alexander22203869ESP2164AC.A. ALCORCON
52
Barraza Caracuel Ignacio2204924ESP2162S50ALA DIDACTICA (MADRID)
53
Andersen Alf R.1503120NOR2161AASKO
54
FMAnand Nadar25009141IND2158U16AINDIA
55
FMAlberto Manuel10100148ANG2150AANGOLA
56
Laliena Solanes Luis2212560ESP2140AONCE ARAGON
57
Alvarez Morales Miguel2278154ESP2136AC.A. EL REY (ALMERIA)
58
Porlan Minarro Antonio22294821ESP2132U18ALORCA
59
WIMHagesather Ellen1501909NOR2126wAASKO
60
Korneev Leskova Svyatoslav22267565ESP2118AGRANDAMA (GRAN CANARIA)
61
Zapata Lopez Julio22235825ESP2118AC.A. MAR MENOR
62
Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin2290588ESP2113AALBACETE
63
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel2237989ESP2112AC.A. LORCA
64
Perez Garcia Roberto2217708ESP2110ASEVILLA
65
Nimmy A.G.5015308IND2109wAINDIA
66
Mitra Roman C419540ENG2087U20AINGLATERRA
67
WFMHapala Elisabeth1622080AUT2085wAAUSTRIA
68
WFMCholleti Sahajasri5045118IND2083wAINDIA
69
Cruz Gomez Isidro2285169ESP2073AISLA BONITA
70
Bjerre Tavs1412329DEN2071S50ADINAMARCA
71
Motos Abellan Daniel32016450ESP2065U18AC.A. LORCA
72
Garcia Jimenez Santiago24543241ESP2060U16APEÑA OROMANA (SEVILLA)
73
Guerra Arrocha Daniel22242945ESP2059U18A
74
Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo3902528VEN2052AVENEZUELA
75
Gines Abad Pedro2206072ESP2047S50AARAGON
76
Sobrino Forte Alvaro24549495ESP2040U16AOROMANA (SEVILLA)
77
Redondo Flores David2252104ESP2030AQUART (VALENCIA)
78
Revaliente Montoya Ciro24538442ESP2027U12AALMERIA
79
Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio22220585ESP2021AVALENCIA
80
Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio2222442ESP2000S50ACLUB FIGUEROA (CORDOBA)
81
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J32020384ESP1999U18AC.A. MAR MENOR
82
Martin Rodriguez Emilio2207915ESP1997S50AC.A. VILLAVERDE
83
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis32051603ESP1993U16ABURGOS
84
Montero Campuzano Rafael2219590ESP1990ASEVILLA
85
Jijo Joy45010994IND1966U12AINDIA
86
Alok Sinha25072765IND1964U14ADELHI
87
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel2227657ESP1959ABCASTELLON
88
Guerrero Mendez Luis22284192ESP1944U18AC.A. LORCA
89
Leftheriotis Alexandros25820770GRE1944U14AGRECIA
90
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco2207559ESP1935S50ABC.A. VILLAVERDE
91
Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco2236737ESP1932AGRANDAMA (GRAN CANARIA)
92
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus2210193ESP1931ABC.A. VILLAVERDE
93
Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique2211661ESP1930S65ACAC BENIAJAN
94
Sandhya G5031923IND1929wAINDIA
95
Guerrero Mendez Jesus22275169ESP1928U16AC.A. LORCA
96
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio2224046ESP1921BC.A. MAR MENOR
97
Oviedo Rodriguez Miguel Angel2275350ESP1918ASEVILLA
98
Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin2270145ESP1916S50AC.E. RASPEIG (ALICANTE)
99
Borondo Garcia Raul2220253ESP1908ASEVILLA
100
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose22249540ESP1908U18AC.A. LORCA
101
Pastor Villalba Arturo22227989ESP1897S50ACUENCA
102
Gentes Benito Angel2225549ESP1883ASEVILLA
103
De Dios Dorado Ana32017553ESP1868wBDOS HERMANAS (SEVILLA)
104
Cortes Ferre Luis32047851ESP1827BBRENES
105
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.2259125ESP1799S50ACLUB FIGUEROA (CORDOBA)
106
Prieto Velasco Rafael2290987ESP1793AMALAGA
107
Munoz Galdos Carlos22245081ESP1772BC.A. LORCA
108
Robaina Bordon Hector22273255ESP1771ABGRANDANAMA (CANARIAS)
109
Valls Navarro Sara32065868ESP1759wU18ALA RODA (ALBACETE)
110
Suriol Peinado Alberto2288516ESP1757AREINO DEL BRILLANTE (CORBOBA)
111
Romero Garcia Jose Luis22229604ESP1750BC.A. LORCA
112
Arya Nirag Shah35028855IND1747U14AINDIA
113
De Leon Navarro Claudio32078099ESP1729AVECINDARIO (CANARIAS)
114
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio2278456ESP1709BSAN JUAN BENIEL
115
Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel2243598ESP1707S50AC.A. TOTANA
116
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose32093128ESP1689U16BC.A. LORCA
117
Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlo2271346ESP1657S65ABC.A. CHESTE (VALENCIA)
118
Gonzalez Lema Carlos24589918ESP1655U14BEXCALIBUR (ALBACETE)
119
Leone Clarissa836087ITA1649wBITALIA
120
Avelino Camila Biscaya1938975POR1648wU14APORTUGAL
121
Lopez Alegria Ramon2299194ESP1647BSAN JUAN BENIEL
122
Hirneise Lothar4638280GER1639S50BALEMANIA
123
Garv Gaur45030839IND1628U10ABINDIA
124
Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco.32020015ESP1609BC.A. ROQUETAS
125
Losilla Marin Antonio22285636ESP1596BC.A. LORCA
126
Quitzke Westling Micaela2236397ESP1562wS50AMALAGA
127
Ortuno Lopez Jesus24523666ESP1552BMURCIA
128
Montes Valera Manuel22237127ESP1523S50BC.A. LORCA
129
Cortez Yaguana Bryan Marcelo24508080ESP1460U20BC.A. LORCA
130
CMGoh Zi Han5819156SGP1438U08ABYE 8,9
131
Donado-Mazarron Romero Javier32015500ESP1410S50BC.A. LORCA
132
Arsh Shah45075166IND1357U10BINDIA
133
Garcia Cayuela Jose Manuel32061986ESP1337U14AC.A. LORCA
134
Badier Carave David Olivier54507480ESP1331U10BALEKHINE (SEVILLA)
135
Parra Sanchez Celia32082231ESP1321wU14BC.A. LORCA
136
Martinez Ruiz Jose32040423ESP1319S50BC.A. LORCA
137
Trujillo Morales Sofia24500178ESP1191wU12AGRANDAMA (GRAN CANARIA)
138
Lopez Soler Jose32020392ESP1112S50AVERA
139
Perez Epinina Olga24508004ESP1099wU10BLORCA
140
Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban24553328ESP1065U12BC.A. LORCA
141
Avelino Mafalda Biscaya1941950POR1032wU10BPORTUGAL
142
Martin Perez Antonia54514401ESP1021wBC.A. ROQUETAS
143
Garoña Espinosa Juan AntonioESP0BSOCIEDAD AJEDRECISTICA LOGROÑESA
144
Perez Torres Jaime54536510ESP0U08BEMA CARAVACA