Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Interescolar 2016 2017, Varones U10

Last update 03.06.2017 00:30:55, Creator/Last Upload: jose luis quizhpe c

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Punto de partida5320816,00
22APC5320813,00
34San Gerardo5230714,00
45La Salle530268,00
53Liceo de Loja521257,50
66SF Javier511333,50
77Simon Bolivar510423,00
88Jose A Palacios501413,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement