Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Interescolar 2016 2017, Varones U12

Last update 03.06.2017 00:26:06, Creator/Last Upload: jose luis quizhpe c

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Comil5401815,00
23Punto de partida5320813,50
32APC5311714,50
48San Gerardo5311712,00
55Ateneo5302612,00
69SF Javier521256,00
74Dolorosa520349,00
87La Salle511335,00
96Liceo de Loja510423,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement