Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

PINEFIELD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP SECONDARY 2017

Last update 19.06.2017 06:06:36, Creator/Last Upload: computerfineman

Final Ranking after 4 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14IRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL4310107,07,5
26PINNFIELD SCHOOL LEKKI TEAM B4310106,07,5
31AKANDE DAHUNSI SECONDARY SCHOOL420264,07,5
45PINEFIELD SCHOOL LEKKI420263,57,5
52BASIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ILUPEJU401311,57,5
63EBENESERY HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL401311,07,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement